Email
./: 8(495)617-05-94
8(985)075-77-18
8(926)539-96-13
c 9.00-18.00(-)
6170594@mail.ru
: 0
: 0.00 .
: :

-

-
43068 , 2 363.11
43067 , 2 .363.11
06468 "", 1/4"348.10
61020-160 "", 16081.48
27530-1-2 "" (1/2"), 40, , 670517.18
27737-1-2 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, , 380618.59
27722-100 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, , 10061.36
27738-1-2 "" T- (1/2"), Cr-V, , 250262.81
27721-125 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, , 125152.48
27738-1-4 "" T- (1/4"), Cr-V, , 11595.46
27721-250 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, , 250246.69
27724-1-4- "" (1/4"), Cr-V, , 150100.42
27725-13_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 13 55.16
27726-17 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 17109.70
27715-08 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 828.64
27719-12 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1263.22
27725-15_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 15 55.16
27728-21 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 21107.23
27725-22_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 22 81.82
27717-06 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 640.91
27725-30_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 30 162.40
27717-12 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 1257.02
27729-14 "", (3/8"), Cr-V, 12-, , 14109.09
27726-08 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 8107.85
27719-24 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E24100.42
27726-12 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 12107.85
27719-14 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1463.22
27726-22 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 22159.91
27726-15 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 15107.85
27725-11 , , 1/2" - 1121.03
27728-16 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 1678.09
27725-14_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 14 55.16
27715-07 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 728.64
27719-20 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E2075.63
27725-17_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 17 56.40
27725-24_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 24 88.63
27719-10 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1063.22
27725-32_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 32 176.03
27717-08 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 840.91
27717-13 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 1361.36
27726-10 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 10107.85
27726-13 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 13107.85
27719-16 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1663.22
27715-10 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 1031.36
27719-11 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1163.22
27725-08_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 8 55.16
27726-24 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 24178.51
27725-12_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 12 55.16
27725-15 , , 1/2" - 1523.60
27715-06 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 628.64
27725-19_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 19 63.84
27715-13 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 1337.31
27725-27_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 27 122.73
27717-07 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 740.91
27717-10 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 1049.60
27719-22 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E2283.67
27726-19 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 19127.69
27719-18 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, E-TORX, , E1871.90
27715-12 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, FLANK, , 1234.96
27726-14 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, FLANK, , 14107.85
27725-10_z02 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, SUPER LOCK, , 10 55.16
43057-2.5 T65, 2,5, 90-360, 43057-2.53791.47
43055-3-K T77, 3, 192-533, , 43055-3-K6350.98
43053-2-K T30, 2, 135-330, , 43053-2-K2057.74
43052-2.1-K "" , , 2, 130-3803370.69
43040-1.5 "" 3 , , "", 1,5, 95-3901096.94
43045-3-110 , , 3, 154-10704331.50
43050-3 "" , 3, 145-5208011.59
43060-8 "" , 8, 230-4571517.72
43060-5 "" , 5, 216-4131258.95
43060-15 "" , 15, 230-4602213.01
43051-3 "" , , , 3, 95-5609468.54
43060-3 "" , 3, 194-3721011.43
43059-3-H2 , ,3,215-440+ ,3,288-4301456.96
43050-2.2 "" , 2,2, 140-4766637.89
43058-2 T55, 2, 80-380, 43058-23189.56
43056-2-K T35, 2, 85-330, , 43056-2-K2912.79
43055-3 T77, 3, 192-533, 43055-35507.19
43053-2 T30, 2, 135-330, 43053-21873.24
43052-2.1 "" , 2, 130-3802958.92
43040-1 "" 3 , , "", 1, 88-383905.67
43045-3-070 , , 3, 153-7003912.97
43060-5-K "" , 5, 216-4131427.71
43060-3-K "" , 3, 194-3721120.56
43060-12 "" , 12, 230-4651877.73
43060-2-K "" , 2, 181-345955.17
43059-390-5 , , 5, 228-3901119.44
43057-2.5-K T65, 2,5, 90-360, , 43057-2.5-K4157.12
43056-2 T35, 2, 85-330, 43056-22524.66
43054-3.5 X90, 3,5, 100-533, 43054-3.511920.08
43052-3 "" , 3, 130-4105225.94
43040-2 "" 3 , , "", 2, 120-3951175.69
43045-3-135 , , 3, 155-13504607.14
43060-50 "" , 50, 300-4807869.83
43060-2 "" , 2, 181-345853.92
43060-30 "" , 30, 285-4655702.95
43060-10 "" , 10, 230-4601711.22
43060-20 "" , 20, 242-4522765.41
43059-300-5 , , 5, 185-300984.43
61151 "" , 150, 535306.02
61155 "" , 95, 460248.64
27543- "" , 17-19-21-22358.14
2753-19_z02 "" L-, , 19159.89
27180-32-38 "" , 3238709.58
27180-24-27 "" , 2427545.10
2753-17_z02 "" L-, , 17159.89
27525-H4 "" , , 17/19, 21/231238.42
2753-22_z02 "" L-, , 22164.57
2753-19_z01 "" - , 19157.98
27180-32-33 "" , 3233579.52
27180-22-38 "" , 2238613.95
27533-17 "" - , 17126.24
2753-17_z01 "" - , 17157.98
27547- "" , 17-19-22-1/2"390.93
2753-21_z02 "" L-, , 21164.57
27180-30-32 "" , 3032563.27
27533-19 "" - , 19133.88
64093-110 "", +/- 4%, 3/8", 19 - 110 2420.78
64091-025 "", +/- 4%, 1/4", 5 - 25 2187.27
64083-110 "", , +/- 4%, 3/8", 19 - 110 3649.33
64094-210 "", +/- 4%, 1/2", 42 - 210 2785.07
64084-210 "", , +/- 4%, 1/2", 40 - 210 4460.73
64094-H4 "" 1/2",42-210 17, 19 1253004.57
64081-030 "", , +/- 4%, 1/4", 6 - 30 3345.04
27505-21-160 "" , , 160, 21107.42
27501-21 "" , 21216.39
27505-16-280 "" , , 280, 16154.12
27505-21-280 "" , , 280, 21160.35
27505-16-160 "" , , 160, 16107.42
27501-16 "" , 16193.04
27195-86 "" , , 86446.80
27195-50 "" , , 50272.44
27195-104 "" , , 104590.01
27195-82 "" , , 82387.63
27195-36 "" , , 36200.82
27195-102 "" , , 102590.01
27195-55 "" , , 55278.66
27195-115 "" , , 115590.01
27567-12-13 "" , 1213165.45
27190-14-15 "" , , , 1415158.75
27569-09-11 "" L-, 91176.51
27190-20-22 "" , , , 2022310.80
27190-10-11 "" , , , 1011133.88
27190-06-07 "" , , , 67110.93
27187-19 -, 19241.95
27187-14 -, 14175.01
27569-10-13 "" L-, 101383.20
27187-10 -, 10116.67
27185-12 "" L-, , 12110.93
27185-24 "" L-, , 24315.59
27185-17 "" L-, , 17178.83
27162-12-13 "", , , 121343.99
27567-19-22 "" , 1922188.40
27569-14-15 "" L-, 141592.76
27190-17-19 "" , , , 1719215.17
27190-12-13 "" , , , 1213148.23
27569-08-10 "" L-, 81076.51
27190-18-19 "" , , , 1819215.17
27190-08-10 "" , , , 810131.97
27187-24 -, 24415.04
27567-14-17 "" , 1417155.88
27187-17 -, 17220.91
27187-13 -, 13150.14
27569-12-13 "" L-, 121388.94
27187-08 -, 8103.29
27185-11 "" L-, , 11107.11
27185-22 "" L-, , 22274.46
27185-14 "" L-, , 14137.71
27567-13-14 "" , 1314149.19
27162-17-19 "", , , 171977.46
27162-10-12 "", , , 101243.03
27567-17-19 "" , 1719177.87
27190-16-17 "" , , , 1617193.17
27190-22-24 "" , , , 2224368.18
27190-10-12 "" , , , 1012139.62
27190-08-09 "" , , , 89130.06
27187-22 -, 22355.75
27567-13-17 "" , 1317155.88
27187-15 -, 15202.74
27187-12 -, 12140.57
27185-10 "" L-, , 1090.85
27185-19 "" L-, , 19207.51
27185-13 "" L-, , 13111.89
27162-14-15 "", , , 141550.68
27569-13-14 "" L-, 131492.76
27162-08-10 "", , , 81032.51
27735-1-4 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, 72 , 426.44
27736-1-2 "", r-V , 72 , 1/2"642.14
27730-3-8 "" (3/8"), Cr-V, 72 , , 614.86
27731-1-4 "", r-V , 48 , 1/4"692.97
27739-1-2 "", r-V , 72 , , 1/2"663.22
27732-1-4 "" (1/4"), , Cr-V, 72 , , 730.16
27736-1-4 "", r-V , 72 , 1/4"477.27
27730-1-2 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, 72 , , 773.54
27731-3-8 "", r-V , 48 , 3/8"829.33
27739-3-8 "", r-V , 72 , , 3/8"623.55
27732-3-8 "" (3/8"), , Cr-V, 72 , , 916.10
27736-3-8 "", r-V , 72 , 3/8"597.52
27730-1-4 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, 72 , , 516.93
27731-1-2 "", r-V , 48 , 1/2"1027.67
27739-1-4 "", r-V , 72 , , 1/4"518.19
27732-1-2 "" (1/2"), , Cr-V, 72 , , 1139.24
61127 "" 10 , 3 , 2 , 3 2485.21
61125 "" 7 , 3 , 1 , 3 2222.87
06563-1.4 "" " 250", c , 1,41673.53
40652-1.5. -15, , 1,5 1153.19
40650-1.0_z01. -10, , 1,0 1226.33
40650-1.5_z01. -15, , 1,5 1350.07
40652-1.0. -10, , 1,0 1040.69
40650-1.0. , , 1,0 970.55
40650-2.0_z01. -20, , 2,0 1462.59
40652-2.0. -20, , 2,0 1265.70
40650-2.0. , , 2,0 1109.52
43117-1.3 "", , , 1.3, 86849.40
43115-1.1 "", , , 1,1, 102967.92
43113-1.1_z01 "", , , 1,1, 82909.42
43113-0.7_z01 "", , , 0,7, 82148.87
43105-4 "" , , 43438.98
43117-0.9 "", , , 0,9, 84868.16
43115-0.9 "", , , 0,9, 102667.53
43113-0.9_z01 "", , , 0.9 , 8 2630.41
43113-0.5_z01 "", , , 0,5, 81819.23
43105-2 "" , , 22290.99
43117-0.5 "", , , 0,5, 82742.91
43115-0.5 "", , , 0,5, 81901.36
43113-0.9 "", , , 0.9 , 10 2630.41
43105-4-K "", , 4 , 3 , 3954.55
43521 "", 4 2574.19
43507 "" , , 4 2736.49
43523 "", , 6 3487.03
27560-50 "", 500220.91
27560-40 "", 400178.83
27560-75 "", 750331.84
27712-H3 "": 1/2", 3/8", 1/4", 3603.71
4325-H13_z01 "" , 0,05 - 1,00, 13115.98
27710-H4 "": , 4235.54
43078-12 "" , 12, 232, 6 13386.25
43035-4 "" , , , 4, 628822.08
4325-H20_z01 "" , 0,05 - 1,00, 20186.39
43077-10 "" , 10, 315, 8 , 2 26774.65
43035-10 "" , , , 10, 7014542.50
25283-H47 "": , , 47 , 1558.48
27022-H12 "": , Cr-V , , 6-24, 121873.16
27087-H8 "": , Cr-V , , 6-17, 8434.16
27116-H7 "": , , 8-22, 7453.47
27087-H12 "": , Cr-V , , 6-22, 12737.31
27028-H10 "": , Cr-V , , 6-22, 101433.26
27028-H8 "": , Cr-V , , 8-19, 81034.01
27088-H6 "": , Cr-V , , 6-14, 6293.58
27022-H18 "": , Cr-V , , 6-32, 183723.62
27028-H12 "": , Cr-V , , 6-24, 121849.26
27025-H6 , "-80", , , 6-14, 6331.71
27022-H10 "": , Cr-V , , 6-22, 101457.17
27088-H12 "": , Cr-V , , 6-22, 12718.18
27074-H6 "": , Cr-V , , 8-17, 61710.82
27087-H18 "": , Cr-V , , 6-32, 182034.06
27028-H6 "": , Cr-V , , 8-17, 6735.15
27025-H8 , "-80", , , 6-17, 8504.90
27075-H12 "": , Cr-V , , 8-22, 123776.46
27113-H7 "": , , 8-19, 7437.28
27088-H8 "": , Cr-V , , 6-17, 8430.33
27074-H8 "": , Cr-V , , 8-19, 82452.92
27132-H11 "": , Cr-V , , 827, 112198.32
2703-H7 , "-80", , , 6-22, 7443.61
2703-H6 , "-80", , , 6-19, 6317.05
27190-H9 "": , , , , 6-22, , 9 1471.75
27162-H7 "": , , 6-17, , 7372.00
27190-H7 "": , , , , 6-17, , 7955.35
27185-H9 "": , L-, , 10-241563.56
27162-H9 "": , , 6-22, , 9496.33
06458-H5 "" , 5 2829.05
27645-H12 "": (1/4") , , , Cr-V, 4-13, 12 792.15
27632-H22 "": FLANK (1/2"), ., Cr-V, 10-32 , 22 3096.65
27646-H12 "": (3/8") , , , Cr-V, 10-19, 12 1351.22
27653-H10 "": (1/2") , Cr-V, 10-19, 10 1152.88
27656-H10 "": (1/4") , Cr-V, 4-13, 10 338.42
27640-H53 "": , - (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 3.5-14, 53 2187.99
27660-H26 "" FLANK, 3/4", 26 12953.17
27637-H150 "" FLANK (1/2", 3/8", 1/4"), , ., Cr-V, 4-32, 150 9706.50
27640-H45 "": , (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 4-13, 45 1920.23
27645-H28 "": , - (1/4") , , -, Cr-V, 4-14, 28 1176.42
27647-H20 "": (1/2") , , , Cr-V, 8-32, 20 2639.24
27654-H10 "": (3/8") , Cr-V, 8-19, 10 539.25
27657-H10 "": (1/4") , Cr-V, 4-13, 10 489.66
27640-H57 "" , (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 4-14, 57 2287.16
27642-H27 "": FLANK (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 4-13, 27 1011.55
27635-H94 "": FLANK (1/2", 1/4"), - , ., Cr-V, 4-32 , 94 5132.17
27642-H35 "": FLANK (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 4-13, 35 1358.66
27635-H110 "": FLANK (1/2", 1/4"), - , ., Cr-V, 4-32, 110 5690.02
27647-H12 "": (1/2") , , , Cr-V, 10-24, 12 1659.89
27652-H10 "": (1/2") , Cr-V, 10-19, 10 691.73
27655-H10 "": (3/8") , Cr-V, 8-19, 10 850.40
27660-H20 "" FLANK, 3/4", 20 8279.66
27642-H19 "": FLANK (1/4"), ., Cr-V, 3.5-14 , 19 1156.60
27635-H82 "": FLANK (1/2", 1/4"), -, , , Cr-V, 4-32, 825442.09
27641-H48 "": FLANK (1/4"), , ., Cr-V, 4-13, 48 1858.24
06465 "" " 900"2435.64
06453-1.4 "" " 300", HVLP, c , 1,43250.26
06455-1.3 "" " 200", c , 1,3803.30
06463 "" , 302.78
06456-1.3 "" " 200", , 1,3948.20
06451-1.8 "" " 350", HVLP, , 1,81701.34
06455 "" , 600, 120/, 1,3804.23
06466_zybr "" " 600"1962.93
06454-0.8 "" " 150 ", HVLP, c , 0,81376.93
06461 "" , 15 709.58
06456 "" , 750, 120/, 1,31024.72
06451 "" , 1000, 310/, 1,81884.66
38455-06-10 6-10 49.67
38455-22-34 22-34 49.67
38455-10-22 10-22 49.67
43065-3 , , 3, 288-430, 2.2148.20
43030-04 "" , 0,46225.55
43065-2 , , 2, 275-428, 2.1762.79
43065-6 , , 6, 382-600, 24036.77
43063-1.8 , 1,8, 270-360, 2 1186.68
43081-5 "" , 5 / 311925.69
43081-2 "" , 2 / 36244.11
43090-3 "" , 3 / 1,511456.31
43083-2 "" , 2 / 1212904.50
43082-3 "" , 3 / 611098.77
43093-2 "" , , 2 / 38055.47
43090-6 "" , 6 / 1,514778.11
43081-1 "" , 1 / 34444.01
43090-2 "" , 2 / 1,510626.02
43083-1 "" , 1 / 128589.88
43082-2 "" , 2 / 67611.06
43093-1 "" , , 1 / 35524.06
43090-1 "" , 1 / 1,57337.68
43081-3 "" , 3 / 39169.28
43093-3 "" , , 3 / 310069.34
43082-1 "" , 1 / 65619.70
61210-2.5 "", 2 , , 4, 2,5279.65
61210-5 "", 2 , , 4, 5312.04
61215-3.5 "", 2 , , 5, 3,5464.27
61216-10 "", 2 , , 5, 10734.20
61210-3.5 "", 2 , , 4, 3,5301.24
61211-7 "", 2 , , 4, 7356.30
61215-5 "", 2 , , 5, 5534.46
61215-2.5 "", 2 , , 5, 2,5367.10
61216-7 "", 2 , , 5, 7642.43
27723-1-2 "" (1/2"), Cr-V, 197.11
27723-1-4 "" (1/4"), Cr-V, 91.73
-1000, -1000, 1000/500 , 1600 24792.38
-250, -250, 250/125 , 500 7729.13
-500, -500, 500/250 , 900 11151.70
-
-15 , -15 , , , 15 , 530*500 , 180, 4.44193.32
-30 , -30 , , , 30 , 730360/730480, Honda GX270, 6.6104801.33
-10 , -10 , , , 10 , 500*360 , Honda GX1643022.91
-20 , -20 , , , 20 , 642*504, Honda GX173956.19
-38 , -38 , , , 38 , 820*480/820*650, Honda GX390, 9.8 132580.00
-20 , -20 , , , 20 , 610*460 , Honda GX1652176.73
-25 , -25 , , , 25 , 630*400 , Honda GX160, 4.0 79006.85
-10 , -10 , , , 10 , 500*360 , 180 4.8 28376.82
-15 , -15 , , , 15 , 530*500, Honda GX158623.82
3482-08-20 "" , 20355.23
3482-08-07 "" , 7171.68
3482-08-05 "" , 5144.68
3482-08-15 "" , 15285.04
3482-08-25 "" , 25425.40
3482-08-10 "" , 10214.87
34931 "" "-200", +/-3, 2005912.05
34935 "-30" , 2, 30, 349353984.61
34933_z01 "-50 C", 1.5, 50, IP54, 349334886.72
34940_zybr , 34940512.88
59824 "" PRO-8242842.14
34280-1.2-075 "" , , , 75 27,5 , 1 110.45
34280-0.9-030 "" , , 1/2 / 1, , 0,3, 0,783.90
34280-1-050 "" , , 1/2 / 1, , 0,5, 0,7173.15
34280-0.5-015 "" , , , 1/2, 0,15 , 0,5 38.39
34280-1.2-100 , , 1/2 / 1, , 1, 1442.71
-
3428_z01- "" , 137.75
34155-20_z01 "" , , 20326.41
34165-20_z01 "", , , 20669.41
34155-30_z01 "" , , 30396.06
34166-50_z01 "", , . , . , 501220.44
34165-30_z01 "", , , 30999.02
34181-100 "" , , 100101987.72
34155-10_z01 "" , , 10237.39
34165-10_z01 "", , , 10252.04
34166-30_z01 "", , . , . , 301103.77
34181-050 "" , , 5010898.71
34167-100_z01 "", , , , -,1004478.50
34155-50_z01 "" , , 50626.85
34165-50_z01 "", , , 501548.35
45260_zybr "" , , , (100), (50), (20)2992.37
45265 , , 45265, , , (38), (50), (19)1309.20
3423-1 "" , , , 1528.39
3424-2_z01 "" , , , 2276.70
34480-125_z01 "" , 125, 100-125, 0,011745.62
34480-75_z01 "" , 75, 50-75, 0,011364.58
34482-50 "" , 50, 25-50, 0,0015698.26
34480-25_z01 "" , 25, 0-25, 0,011019.57
34482-100 "" , 100, 75-100, 0,0017533.47
34480-100_z01 "" , 100, 75-100, 0,011539.65
34480-50_z01 "" , 50, 25-50, 0,011189.50
34482-25_z01 "" , 25, 0-25, 0,0014759.01
34482-75 "" , 75, 50-75, 0,0016615.87
59800 "" -600 571.57
59804 "" -804 636.90
59815-T " " PRO-815- 2842.14
59810 -810- 1203.99
34902 -10, , "" 34902, , 15, . +/- 0,32976.33
34016-2 "", , 2/1663.37
34052-05-25 "", , , 5/25204.40
34053-05-19 "" "", , , 519335.70
34059-08-27 , , , , , 8/27947.00
34053-10-25 "" "", , , 1025565.43
34052-03-16 "", , , 3/16102.65
34058-08-25 , , , , 8/25821.14
34055-05-25_z01 "", , 525267.77
34050-05-19_z01 "" "", , , , 5 / 19 332.48
34057-08-25_z01 , , , 8 / 25 398.97
34055-08-25_z02 "", , , 8 / 25 438.52
34057-05-25_z01 , , , 5 / 25 277.58
34056-05-25 , , 525322.54
34056-10-25 , , 1025576.10
34016-5 "", , 5/19130.31
34016-10 "", , 10/25266.87
34145-02 "", , , , 2954.67
34053-03-16 "" "", , , 316214.30
34053-08-25 "" "", , , 825476.09
34052-08-25 "", , , 7,5/25245.45
34058-05-25 , , , , 5/25630.14
34055-03-19_z02 "", , , 3 / 19 197.43
34050-08-25_z01 "" "", , , , 8 / 25 430.32
34058-05-19 , , , , 5/19569.44
34055-05-19_z02 "", , , 5 / 19 242.80
34050-03-16_z01 "" "", , , , 3 / 16 239.67
34056-03-16_z01 "", , , , 3/16192.33
34055-05-25_z02 "", , , 5 / 25 291.74
34057-05-19_z01 , , , 5 / 19 237.42
34056-05-19 , , 519271.82
34056-08-25 , , 7,525478.73
34016-3 "", , 3/1682.12
34143-01 "", , , , 1678.55
34146-02- "", , , 2654.67
34052-10-25 "", , , 10/25290.08
34059-10-27 , , , , , 10/271233.50
34053-05-25 "" "", , , 525343.01
34052-05-19 "", , , 5/19159.76
34059-05-27 , , , , , 5/27659.60
34055-03-16_z02 "", , , 3/16175.55
34050-05-25_z01 "" "", , , , 5 / 25 425.07
34057-10-25_z01 , , , 10 / 25 480.20
34055-10-25_z02 "", , , 10 / 25 529.63
34056-03-16 , , 316192.33
34056-05-25_z01 "", , , , 5/25324.22
34057-03-16_z01 , , , 3 / 16 164.23
34016-8 "", , 7,5/25219.56
34292 "" 267.67
34294- "" , , , 0,2, 0-3601979.56
34747- "" , , . . , . 0,05 .7965.94
34740- "" , 2 (1 ), 1/, 500782.88
34745- , "" 34745, , 0,1 3634.75
34743- "" , 0,1 2765.86
3437-80 "" , , , 800 350 1348.40
34395-30 "" , , , 300369.20
34394-40 "" , , 37, 400588.06
34350-50 "" . , : 1 , , 500 250 403.68
34397-30 , 34397-30, , , , 37, 392.08
34393-50 "" , , , 37, 500308.33
34395-40 "" , , , 400525.39
34393-30 "" , , , 37, 300241.39
3437-60 "" , , , 600 300 1086.37
34395-25 "" , , , 250343.83
34397-50 , 34397-50, , , , 37, 503.02
34394-30 "" , , 37, 300442.32
34350-30 "" . , : 1 , , 300 150 253.36
34397-25 , 34397-25, , , , 37, 361.48
34393-40 "" , , , 37, 400281.95
3434-61_z01 "" , ( 1), 600400752.57
34397-60 , 34397-60, , , , 37, 571.88
34393-25 "" , , , 37, 250227.20
3437-100 "" , , , 1000 400 1650.60
34394-50 "" , , 37, 500618.57
34397-40 , 34397-40, , , , 37, 424.60
34394-25 "" , , 37, 250418.60
34395-50 "" , , , 500567.98
3434-30 "" , ( 1), 300200375.28
3436_z01 "" , 300436.14
34595-200 "ACURATE 5" , , 2002744.68
34586-040_z01 "" "" , , 2 , 40798.28
34585-040 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 40417.55
34595-100 "ACURATE 5" , , 1001307.24
34586-060_z01 "" "" , , 2 , 60991.58
34595-060-M "ACURATE 5" , , , 601382.11
34586-200 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 2001515.06
34595-040 "ACURATE 5" , , 40729.12
34587-080 "" " - 2" , 2 , 3 , , , 80 1128.39
4-34583-100 "" , , 3 ( ), 100575.78
34593-150 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 1501156.48
34587-100_z01 "" "" , , , 2 , 3 , 1001939.46
4-34583-040 "" , , 3 ( ), 40317.30
34593-060 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 60573.92
34587-150 "" " - 2" , 2 , 3 , , , 1501813.20
4-34584-080 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 80 217.14
34596-080 "ACURATE 6" , 34596-080, , 2 1582.77
34588-200 "" , 2 , 200490.18
4-34584-020 "" "-4" , , 2 , , 20 203.18
34596-100 "ACURATE 6" , 34596-100, , 2 1873.56
34588-100 "" , 2 , 100290.03
4-34584-150 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 150 367.35
34584-200 , , 2 , , 200 673.34
34589-040 "" "" , , 2 , , 4001163.10
34585-080 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 80627.08
34589-100 "" "" , , 2 , , 10001760.23
34585-200 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 2001398.65
34591-025 """ACURATE 1". , . ,180,90,45,3, 1/,25265.89
34586-040 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 40399.39
34584-080 , , 2 , , 80 330.94
34595-150 "ACURATE 5" , , 1502195.67
34586-080_z01 "" "" , , 2 , 801108.55
3455_z01 "" , , 5 , 230385.25
34595-080-M "ACURATE 5" , , , 801740.12
34586-100_z01 "" "" , , 2 , 1001206.70
34595-060 "ACURATE 5" , , 60940.66
34586-150 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 1501224.03
4-34583-150 "" , , 3 ( ), 150834.18
34594-025 "" "ACURATE 4" , , 3 , 25705.20
34587-060_z01 "" "" , , , 2 , 3 , 601591.78
4-34583-080 "" , , 3 ( ), 80486.83
34593-100 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 100701.90
34587-100 "" " - 2" , 2 , 3 , , , 1001346.44
4-34584-120 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 120 281.82
34723-060 "" , 2 , , 601223.11
34593-040 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 40479.58
34588-060 "" , 2 , 60203.59
4-34584-060 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 60 180.16
34596-200 "ACURATE 6" , 34596-200, , 2 3934.73
34588-150 "" , 2 , 150390.11
4-34583-200 "" , , 3 ( ), 2001048.22
34588-080 "" , 2 , 80248.93
34584-150 , , 2 , , 150 544.99
34589-080 "" "" , , 2 , , 8001615.21
34585-060 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 60513.36
34592-080 "ACURATE 2" , , , 3 , 80 1178.17
34585-150 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 1501081.94
34584-040 , , 2 , , 40 230.52
34586-060 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 60533.43
34584-060 , , 2 , , 60 278.23
34595-100-M "ACURATE 5" , , , 1002057.97
34586-080 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 80679.96
34595-080 "ACURATE 5" , , 801104.35
34586-100 "" " - 1" , 2 , , , 100830.17
3457 "" , 2 , , 250648.66
34595-040-M "ACURATE 5" , , , 401072.94
34586-200_z01 "" "" , , 2 , 2002207.64
4-34583-120 "" , , 3 ( ), 120664.65
34593-200 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 2001490.55
34587-060 "" " - 2" , 2 , 3 , , , 60 916.42
4-34583-060 "" , , 3 ( ), 60401.22
34593-080 "ACURATE 3" , 3 , 80650.94
34587-200 "" " - 2" , 2 , 3 , , , 2002342.45
4-34584-100 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 100 241.40
34723-040 "" , 2 , , 401055.33
34596-060 "ACURATE 6" , 34596-060, , 2 1347.41
34588-040 "" , 2 , 40156.30
4-34584-040 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 40 146.60
34596-150 "ACURATE 6" , 34596-150, , 2 3146.06
34588-120 "" , 2 , 120331.11
4-34584-200 "" " - 4" , , 2 , , 200 457.46
34589-060 "" "" , , 2 , , 6001445.26
34584-120 , , 2 , , 120 423.16
3459 "" , , 4 , 230124.42
34585-100 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 100770.00
34592-060 "ACURATE 2" , , , 3 , 60866.85
34585-120 "" " - 5" , , 3 , , , 120886.97
34584-100 , , 2 , , 100 365.50
34512-150 "", -I-150-0,05,, , ,150, 0,051472.71
34463-150 "", -I-150-0,01,, . , ,150, 0,012505.52
34511-150 "", -I-150-0,05, , , , 150, 0,051176.26
34465-150 "", -I-150-0,01, , , , 150, 0,012170.81
34511-200 "", -I-200-0,05, , , , 200, 0,051520.54
34512-200 "", -I-200-0,05,, , , 200, 0,051950.87
34463-200 "", -I-200-0,01,, . , ,200, 0,013547.89
33811-8 , 8, 7533.16
33813-3 - , 3, 15014.25
33811-1 , 1, 20033.16
33811-3 , 3, 15033.16
33811-6 , 6, 7533.16
33813-6 - , 6, 7514.25
33813-2 - , 2, 20014.25
33811-2 , 2, 20033.16
33811-2.5 , 2,5, 15033.16
33811-7 , 7, 7533.16
33813-5 - , 5, 10014.25
33813-4 - , 4, 10014.25
33813-2.5 - , 2,5, 17514.25
33811-1.5 , 1,5, 20033.16
33811-5 , 5, 10033.16
33811-4 , 4, 10033.16
33195-43 "" , , 4302293.86
33191-40 "", , 4001572.04
33195-50 "" , , 5003109.64
33193-80_z01 "", , , , , 8006504.66
33193-50_z01 "", , , , , 5004971.91
33195-60 "" , , 6003553.94
33193-70_z01 "", , , , , 7006003.57
33191-30 "", , 3001344.99
33193-60_z01 "", , , , , 6005276.50
33205-22-10 , . 33195-, 22 / 2119.52
33203-16-4 , . 33193-, 16 / 3129.88
33724-0 "". , , 5121.60
33723-1 "" , , , 501447.84
33724-1 "". , , 40289.25
33723-3 "" , , , 1403831.34
3372-3_z01 "" , , , 1402836.51
33724-3 "". , , 100720.57
3372-1_z01 "" , , , 40714.87
33723-2 "" , , , 802575.04
3372-2_z01 "" , , , 801951.50
33724-2 "". , , 80497.66
33636 "", , 6 101.21
33686 "" 233.07
33696 "" 1174.52
3360_z01 "" , 3 , 185.71
33630 "", , 2 444.25
3362 "" , 281.95
33684 "" 175.27
4-302233-10-152. , Pz, 10,0152, 3, 30483.60
310265-150-24 "" , 150200150, 24, 1472.91
4-302232-10-092. , Pz, 1092, 2, 60647.36
310265-120-20 "" , 120200120, 20, 1377.89
4-302055-06-025 , , 6,025, 5, 100392.42
4-302076-12-052 , , 1252, 6, 126.61
4-302856-06-060 , , 6,060, 6, 218.71
4-302076-10-040 , , 1040, 6, 227.90
4-302472-04-020 , PH2&SL, 4215, 300, 4-302472-04-0201221.16
4-302416-05-046 , , 5,046, 6, 229.37
4-302236-10-152. , Pz, 10152, 6, 237.59
4-302472-04-038 , PH2&SL, 43815, 180, 4-302472-04-038929.84
4-302476-06-065 , PH3&SL, 66534, 2, 4-302476-06-06528.66
4-302056-12-050 , , 1250, 6, 117.33
4-302476-04-020 , PH2&SL, 4215, 4, 4-302476-04-02020.99
4-302056-06-025 , , 6,025, 6, 417.58
4-302512-04-032 , , 43213, 120, 4-302512-04-032966.80
4-302236-10-112. , Pz, 10112, 6, 230.07
4-302851-06-060 , , 6,060, 1, 100753.24
4-302233-10-202. , Pz, 10,0202, 3, 25506.85
4-302233-10-132. , Pz, 10,0132, 3, 30433.47
310265-150-20 "" , 150200150, 20, 1397.33
4-302232-10-072. , Pz, 1072, 2, 60559.52
310265-100-24 "" , 100200100, 24, 1407.05
4-302055-08-030 , , 8,030, 5, 100524.66
4-302076-08-035 , , 8,035, 6, 330.28
4-302436-05-046 , , 5,046, 6, 229.90
4-302236-10-202. , Pz, 10202, 6, 245.63
4-302412-05-046 , , 5,046, 2, 50684.07
4-302492-04-032 , , 43213, 150, 4-302492-04-0321203.88
4-302072-06-030 , , 6,030, 2, 120922.35
4-302476-05-052 , PH2&SL, 55221, 2, 4-302476-05-05220.87
4-302056-10-040 , , 1040, 6, 219.92
4-302472-08-080 , , 88050, 35, 4-302472-08-080885.92
4-302055-16-065 , , 1665, 5, 25870.78
4-302532-04-032 , , 43213, 100, 4-302532-04-032805.72
4-302236-10-092. , Pz, 1092, 6, 449.43
4-302536-04-032 , , 43213, 2, 4-302536-04-03220.60
4-302072-12-052 , , 1252, 2, 30739.98
4-302233-10-182. , Pz, 10,0182, 3, 30561.43
4-302232-10-112. , Pz, 10112, 2, 50634.16
310265-120-24 "" , 120200120, 24, 1407.05
4-302076-16-063 , , 1663, 6, 153.01
310265-100-20 "" , 100200100, 20, 1359.55
4-302055-10-040 , , 1040, 5, 50403.65
4-302472-04-032 , PH2&SL, 43213, 200, 4-302472-04-032945.76
4-302076-06-030 , , 6,030, 6, 432.90
4-302432-05-046 , , 5,046, 2, 50699.43
4-302236-10-182. , Pz, 10182, 6, 242.95
4-302472-06-065 , PH3&SL, 66534, 60, 4-302472-06-065703.72
4-302476-08-080 , , 88050, 1, 4-302476-08-08030.89
4-302056-16-065 , , 1665, 6, 133.62
4-302476-04-032 , PH2&SL, 43213, 4, 4-302476-04-03223.81
4-302056-08-030 , , 8,030, 6, 212.94
4-302496-04-032 , , 43213, 2, 4-302496-04-03220.61
4-302236-10-132. , Pz, 10132, 6, 233.36
4-302516-04-032 , , 43213, 2, 4-302516-04-03220.63
4-302072-16-063 , , 1663, 2, 15779.37
4-302236-10-072. , Pz, 1072, 6, 442.85
4-304585-50 , , 12x50, 2 , 4-304585-50447.77
4-304585-25 , , 7x25, 8 , 4-304585-25528.89
4-304586-30 , , 8x30, 1 , 4-304586-30111.84
4-304596-30 , , 8x30, 1 , 4-304596-30184.03
304586-30 , , 8x30, 1 , 304586-30132.99
4-304595-40 , , 9x40, 3 , 4-304595-40547.90
4-304595-20 , , 6x20, 8 , 4-304595-20487.13
4-304585-15 , , 5x15, 15 , 4-304585-15531.59
4-304585-40 , , 9x40, 4 , 4-304585-40548.69
4-304585-20 , , 6x20, 10 , 4-304585-20463.75
4-304586-20 , , 6x20, 1 , 4-304586-2063.96
4-304596-20 , , 6x20, 1 , 4-304596-2091.14
4-304595-30 , , 8x30, 4 , 4-304595-30503.60
4-304595-15 , , 5x15, 10 , 4-304595-15440.79
304586-20 , , 6x20, 1 , 304586-2067.96
4-304585-30 , , 8x30, 6 , 4-304585-30502.90
4-304586-40 , , 9x40, 1 , 4-304586-40181.06
4-304585-65 , , 16x65, 1 , 4-304585-65402.21
4-304596-40 , , 9x40, 1 , 4-304596-40267.25
304586-40 , , 9x40, 1 , 304586-40169.44
4-304595-50 , , 12x50, 2 , 4-304595-50544.79
4-304595-25 , , 7x25, 5 , 4-304595-25436.66
4-303436-08-030 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x30, 6, 5.45.21
4-303436-08-045 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x45, 6, 4.45.21
4-303436-06-060 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x60, 6, 6.45.21
4-303436-08-070 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x70, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-10-020 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x20, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-10-035 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x35, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-06-020 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x20, 6, 11.45.21
4-303436-10-060 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x60, 6, 2.45.21
4-303436-05-050 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x50, 6, 10.45.21
4-303436-12-040 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x40, 6, 2.58.60
4-303436-06-010 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x10, 6, 13.45.21
4-303436-12-070 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x70, 6, 2.66.84
4-303436-06-016 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x16, 6, 12.45.21
4-303436-12-100 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x100, 6, 2.71.98
4-303436-05-030 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x30, 6, 15.45.21
4-303436-06-045 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x45, 6, 7.35.42
4-303436-05-020 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x20, 6, 18.45.21
4-303436-06-070 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x70, 6, 6.45.21
4-303436-08-025 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x25, 6, 5.45.21
4-303436-06-035 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x35, 6, 9.45.21
4-303436-08-040 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x40, 6, 4.45.21
4-303436-06-050 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x50, 6, 7.45.21
4-303436-08-060 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x60, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-08-100 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x100, 6, 2.45.21
4-303436-10-030 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x30, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-10-050 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x50, 6, 2.45.21
4-303436-10-080 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x80, 6, 2.58.60
4-303436-06-012 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x12, 6, 12.35.99
4-303436-05-035 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x35, 6, 13.38.41
4-303436-12-090 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x90, 6, 2.68.90
4-303436-05-025 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x25, 6, 16.45.21
4-303436-08-020 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x20, 6, 6.45.21
4-303436-05-012 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x12, 6, 21.39.41
4-303436-08-035 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x35, 6, 5.45.21
4-303436-08-050 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x50, 6, 4.45.21
4-303436-06-030 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x30, 6, 10.45.21
4-303436-05-010 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x10, 6, 22.45.21
4-303436-08-080 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M8x80, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-10-025 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x25, 6, 3.45.21
4-303436-10-040 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x40, 6, 2.45.21
4-303436-06-025 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x25, 6, 10.45.21
4-303436-10-070 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M10x70, 6, 2.45.21
4-303436-12-060 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x60, 6, 2.58.60
4-303436-12-080 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M12x80, 6, 2.66.84
4-303436-06-040 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x40, 6, 8.45.21
4-303436-05-040 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x40, 6, 12.45.21
4-303436-05-016 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x16, 6, 20.45.21
4-303436-06-080 (DIN933) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x80, 6, 5.45.21
4-302312-12-110 , , 12110, 2, 15762.19
4-302312-06-060 , , 6,060, 2, 90876.52
4-302316-12-110 , , 12110, 6, 152.07
4-302316-06-060 , , 6,060, 6, 441.02
4-302312-10-100 , , 10100, 2, 20622.23
4-302316-10-100 , , 10100, 6, 133.11
4-302312-16-110 , , 16110, 2, 8706.43
4-302312-08-080 , , 8,080, 2, 40704.66
4-302316-16-110 , , 16110, 6, 188.18
4-303070-16-120 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x120 , 0, 110 .4533.04
303080-06-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x40, 5780.63
4-303076-06-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x20 , 6, 8 .21.54
303080-16-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x40, 5709.37
4-303070-06-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6 x 80 , 0, 800 .2838.31
303080-12-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x50, 5702.89
4-303070-08-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 40 , 0, 1300 .5084.20
4-303076-10-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x45 , 6, 4 .45.21
4-303070-10-090 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x90 , 0, 320 .3676.20
4-303070-16-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x60 , 0, 200 .4894.53
303080-06-012 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x12, 5780.63
303080-10-020 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x20, 5769.83
4-303070-06-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6 x 70 , 0, 1000 .3152.94
4-303070-08-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 80 , 0, 500 .3204.25
4-303070-10-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x60 , 0, 520 .4382.43
303080-06-016 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x16, 5979.29
303080-10-090 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x90, 5769.83
4-303076-10-016 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x16 , 6, 6 .38.13
4-303070-08-065 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 65 , 0, 700 .3894.87
4-303070-10-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x45 , 0, 650 .4579.90
4-303070-16-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x80 , 0, 160 .4818.67
303080-05-035 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x35, 5872.40
303080-10-035 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x35, 5769.83
4-303076-08-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x60 , 6, 3 .28.73
303080-20-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x70, 5910.19
4-303070-10-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x35 , 0, 800 .4801.94
4-303070-12-120 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x120 , 0, 180 .3746.49
303080-05-016 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x16, 5877.80
303080-08-100 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x100, 5715.85
4-303076-08-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x45 , 6, 3 .22.79
303080-20-100 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x100, 5958.77
303080-08-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x80, 5715.85
4-303070-12-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x70 , 0, 320 .4443.80
303080-05-012 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x12, 5857.28
303080-08-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x60, 5715.85
303080-20-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x40, 5802.22
4-303076-12-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x100 , 6, 2 .58.60
4-303070-10-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x20 , 0, 1200 .5320.73
303080-08-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x70, 5715.85
4-303076-08-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x40 , 6, 4 .28.73
303080-16-120 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x120, 5709.37
4-303076-12-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x70 , 6, 2 .58.60
4-303076-06-010 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x10 , 6, 12 .21.54
303080-08-025 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x25, 5715.85
4-303076-08-012 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x12 , 6, 8 .27.62
303080-12-045 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x45, 5702.89
303080-12-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x80, 5702.89
4-303076-12-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x35 , 6, 3 .41.29
4-303070-12-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x50 , 0, 420 .4456.06
4-303070-20-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x80 , 0, 100 .4856.60
303080-08-010 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x10, 51073.22
4-303076-06-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x80 , 6, 3 .21.54
303080-12-030 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x30, 5702.89
303080-10-065 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x65, 5769.83
4-303076-12-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x20 , 6, 5 .49.56
4-303070-10-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x25 , 0, 1000 .4955.89
4-303070-12-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x30 , 0, 600 .4730.53
4-303070-20-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x70 , 0, 110 .4869.99
303080-06-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x80, 5951.22
4-303076-06-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x50 , 6, 4 .21.54
303080-16-090 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x90, 5709.37
303080-10-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x50, 5769.83
4-303076-10-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x80 , 6, 2 .47.27
4-303070-20-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x60 , 0, 120 .4919.08
303080-06-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x50, 5780.63
4-303076-06-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x35 , 6, 5 .21.54
303080-16-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x60, 5709.37
4-303070-08-012 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 12 , 0, 2600 .5327.43
303080-12-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x60, 5702.89
4-303070-08-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 45 , 0, 1100 .4669.17
4-303076-10-055 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x55 , 6, 3 .38.68
4-303070-10-120 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x120 , 0, 250 .3641.61
4-303076-12-055 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x55 , 6, 3 .53.37
303080-06-035 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x35, 5780.63
4-303076-06-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x30 , 6, 6 .21.54
303080-12-120 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x120, 5702.89
4-303076-10-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x40 , 6, 4 .45.21
4-303070-10-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x80 , 0, 360 .3863.63
303080-06-025 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x25, 5780.63
303080-10-120 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x120, 5769.83
4-303076-10-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x30 , 6, 5 .45.21
4-303070-08-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 100 , 0, 400 .3154.06
4-303070-10-055 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x55 , 0, 550 .4451.61
303080-06-010 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x10, 5953.38
303080-10-025 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x25, 5769.83
4-303070-06-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6 x 50 , 0, 1700 .3984.13
4-303076-10-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x20 , 6, 6 .45.21
4-303070-16-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x40 , 0, 280 .5153.38
303080-05-030 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x30, 51133.68
303080-10-030 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x30, 5769.83
4-303076-08-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x80 , 6, 2 .30.80
303080-20-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x80, 5909.11
4-303070-12-090 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x90 , 0, 250 .4225.12
303080-05-014 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x14, 51133.68
303080-08-045 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x45, 5715.85
4-303076-08-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x50 , 6, 3 .28.73
303080-20-120 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x120, 51006.28
303080-05-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x50, 5881.04
4-303070-12-055 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x55 , 0, 400 .4651.31
303080-05-010 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x10, 51017.08
303080-08-055 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x55, 5715.85
4-303076-08-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x30 , 6, 4 .28.73
303080-20-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x50, 5855.12
4-303076-12-090 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x90 , 6, 2 .58.60
4-303076-06-012 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x12 , 6, 10 .18.41
303080-08-065 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x65, 5715.85
4-303076-08-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x25 , 6, 5 .28.73
303080-16-140 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x140, 5709.37
4-303076-12-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x60 , 6, 3 .58.60
4-303076-05-012 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M5x12 , 6, 14 .18.14
303080-08-020 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x20, 5715.85
4-303076-08-016 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x16 , 6, 7 .28.73
303080-12-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x40, 5702.89
303080-10-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x80, 5769.83
4-303076-12-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x40 , 6, 3 .58.60
4-303070-12-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x35 , 0, 550 .4749.49
4-303070-20-160 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x160 , 0, 50 .4101.27
303080-08-035 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x35, 5715.85
4-303076-06-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x70 , 6, 3 .21.54
303080-12-025 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x25, 5702.89
4-303070-08-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 25 , 0, 1800 .5231.47
303080-10-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x60, 5769.83
4-303076-12-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x50 , 6, 3 .58.60
4-303070-12-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x20 , 0, 800 .5187.96
4-303070-20-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x100 , 0, 75 .4376.86
303080-06-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x70, 5953.38
4-303076-06-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x45 , 6, 5 .20.46
303080-16-080 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x80, 5709.37
4-303070-08-016 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 16 , 0, 2200 .5103.17
303080-10-045 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x45, 5769.83
4-303070-08-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 60 , 0, 800 .4080.07
4-303076-10-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x70 , 6, 3 .47.27
4-303070-16-140 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x140 , 0, 90 .4113.55
303080-06-045 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x45, 5780.63
4-303076-06-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x25 , 6, 7 .21.54
303080-16-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x50, 5709.37
303080-12-055 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x55, 5702.89
4-303070-08-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 35 , 0, 1500 .5365.35
4-303076-10-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x50 , 6, 3 .45.21
4-303070-10-016 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x16 , 0, 1300 .5220.32
4-303070-10-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x100 , 0, 280 .3590.29
4-303070-16-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x70 , 0, 180 .4894.53
303080-06-030 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x30, 5780.63
303080-12-100 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x100, 5702.89
4-303070-10-065 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x65 , 0, 500 .4579.90
303080-06-020 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x20, 5780.63
303080-10-100 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x100, 5769.83
4-303070-06-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6 x 60 , 0, 1300 .3520.01
4-303076-10-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x25 , 6, 5 .45.21
4-303070-08-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 70 , 0, 600 .3538.96
4-303070-10-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x50 , 0, 600 .4552.02
4-303070-16-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M16x50 , 0, 240 .5168.99
303080-05-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x40, 5876.72
303080-10-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x40, 5769.83
4-303076-08-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x100 , 6, 2 .30.80
303080-20-140 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x140, 5802.22
4-303070-12-100 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x100 , 0, 220 .4048.84
303080-05-025 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x25, 51009.53
4-303076-06-016 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x16 , 6, 8 .21.54
303080-10-016 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x16, 51139.09
303080-20-160 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x160, 5904.79
4-303070-10-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x30 , 0, 900 .4932.47
4-303076-08-070 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x70 , 6, 3 .30.80
303080-20-090 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x90, 51039.76
303080-08-090 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x90, 5715.85
4-303070-12-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x80 , 0, 280 .4311.02
303080-05-020 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M5x20, 5991.16
303080-08-040 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x40, 5715.85
303080-20-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M20x60, 5980.37
4-303076-12-120 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x120 , 6, 2 .66.84
4-303070-10-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x40 , 0, 700 .4567.64
303080-08-050 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x50, 5715.85
4-303076-08-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x35 , 6, 4 .28.73
303080-16-100 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x100, 5709.37
4-303076-12-080 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x80 , 6, 2 .58.60
4-303076-05-035 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M5x35 , 6, 7 .18.14
303080-08-030 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x30, 5715.85
4-303076-08-020 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x20 , 6, 6 .28.73
303080-12-090 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x90, 5702.89
4-303076-12-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x45 , 6, 3 .47.52
4-303070-12-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x60 , 0, 380 .4512.96
4-303076-05-010 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M5x10 , 6, 16 .21.54
303080-08-016 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x16, 5715.85
4-303076-08-010 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8x10 , 6, 8 .26.03
303080-12-035 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x35, 5702.89
4-303070-08-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 30 , 0, 1600 .5185.72
303080-10-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x70, 5769.83
4-303076-12-030 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x30 , 6, 4 .58.60
4-303070-12-045 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x45 , 0, 450 .4564.29
4-303070-20-140 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x140 , 0, 55 .4152.60
303080-08-012 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M8x12, 5841.09
4-303076-06-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x60 , 6, 4 .21.54
303080-12-020 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x20, 5702.89
303080-10-055 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M10x55, 5769.83
4-303076-12-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x25 , 6, 4 .44.36
4-303070-20-050 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M20x50 , 0, 120 .4417.02
303080-06-060 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M6x60, 5949.06
4-303076-06-040 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M6x40 , 6, 5 .21.54
303080-16-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M16x70, 5709.37
4-303070-08-010 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 10 , 0, 2800 .5328.54
303080-12-070 "" , 7798-70, 5.8, , M12x70, 5702.89
4-303070-08-055 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M8 x 55 , 0, 900 .4404.74
4-303076-10-060 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M10x60 , 6, 3 .45.21
4-303070-12-025 , DIN 933, 8.8, , M12x25 , 0, 700 .4993.83
4-303456-05-025 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x25, 6, 15.45.21
303150-06-050 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x50, 51039.76
303150-05-012 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x12, 51224.38
303150-06-060 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x60, 51207.10
4-303476-05-040 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x40, 6, 10.45.21
4-303116-05-020 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x20 , 6, 10 .21.54
303150-04-050 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x50, 51391.74
303150-06-030 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x30, 51065.67
303110-06-035 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x35, 51057.03
4-303116-05-030 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x30 , 6, 8 .21.54
4-303456-04-040 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x40, 6, 15.45.21
303150-05-008 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x8, 51461.91
4-303156-05-050 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x50 , 6, 5 .21.54
303110-06-025 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x25, 51084.02
303150-05-040 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x40, 51199.55
4-303116-04-010 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x10 , 6, 25 .21.54
4-303456-06-030 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x30, 6, 10.45.21
303110-04-025 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x25, 51456.52
4-303156-05-025 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x25 , 6, 8 .21.54
303110-06-010 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x10, 51166.08
303150-03-008 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x8, 52179.92
4-303116-03-020 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x20 , 6, 26 .19.06
303110-05-035 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x35, 51390.65
4-303456-05-050 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x50, 6, 10.45.21
4-303476-06-020 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x20, 6, 10.45.21
4-303156-04-040 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x40 , 6, 9 .21.54
303110-05-070 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x70, 51392.81
303110-03-008 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x8, 51836.58
303110-06-080 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x80, 51227.62
4-303116-03-010 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x10 , 6, 40 .17.39
4-303476-03-016 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x16, 6, 40.38.87
303110-05-020 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x20, 51062.42
303110-05-060 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x60, 51296.73
303110-04-040 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x40, 51136.93
4-303456-06-050 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x50, 6, 7.45.21
303150-06-070 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x70, 51114.25
4-303156-04-016 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x16 , 6, 16 .21.54
303110-05-040 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x40, 51085.10
303150-04-035 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x35, 51194.15
303110-04-030 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x30, 51181.19
4-303476-05-016 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x16, 6, 18.45.21
303110-05-016 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x16, 51177.96
303150-06-055 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x55, 51109.93
4-303156-03-030 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x30 , 6, 18 .19.89
4-303476-04-020 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x20, 6, 24.45.21
4-303156-03-012 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x12 , 6, 30 .20.83
4-303476-06-050 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x50, 6, 7.45.21
303110-03-030 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x30, 51627.11
4-303116-06-040 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x40 , 6, 6 .21.54
4-303456-04-020 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x20, 6, 25.45.21
303150-05-030 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x30, 51068.90
303110-06-060 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x60, 51141.25
303150-04-012 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x12, 51827.94
4-303116-06-030 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x30 , 6, 7 .21.54
4-303456-03-020 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x20, 6, 40.37.94
303150-06-016 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x16, 51094.82
303150-05-016 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x16, 51073.22
303110-06-050 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x50, 51076.47
303150-03-030 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x30, 51824.69
4-303116-05-016 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x16 , 6, 12 .16.47
4-303456-05-020 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x20, 6, 16.45.21
4-303476-05-050 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x50, 6, 9.45.21
303150-03-020 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x20, 51713.49
303150-06-025 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x25, 51026.80
4-303116-04-050 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x50 , 6, 8 .18.70
303150-06-035 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x35, 51217.90
4-303156-06-030 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M6x30 , 6, 6 .24.61
4-303156-06-012 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M6x12 , 6, 10 .24.61
303110-06-030 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x30, 51133.68
303110-03-016 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x16, 52346.19
4-303116-04-020 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x20 , 6, 17 .21.54
4-303456-04-030 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x30, 6, 18.45.21
4-303156-06-020 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M6x20 , 6, 7 .24.61
4-303156-05-040 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x40 , 6, 6 .21.54
303110-06-020 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x20, 51064.58
303150-03-012 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x12, 52109.73
4-303116-03-030 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x30 , 6, 20 .18.97
4-303116-04-030 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x30 , 6, 13 .21.54
4-303456-06-020 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x20, 6, 12.45.21
303110-04-020 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x20, 51471.64
4-303156-05-016 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x16 , 6, 12 .21.54
303110-05-080 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x80, 51407.93
303110-06-090 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x90, 51132.61
4-303116-03-016 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x16 , 6, 32 .20.56
4-303456-05-040 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x40, 6, 12.45.21
4-303476-06-016 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x16, 6, 12.45.21
303150-06-040 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x40, 51038.67
303110-04-016 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x16, 51364.74
4-303116-03-008 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x8 , 6, 45 .17.76
303110-04-055 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x55, 51405.77
4-303476-03-010 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x10, 6, 45.39.33
303110-05-012 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x12, 51233.02
303110-05-050 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x50, 51152.05
303110-06-070 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x70, 51152.05
303110-04-035 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x35, 51488.91
4-303456-06-040 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x40, 6, 8.45.21
4-303156-04-008 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x8 , 6, 20 .20.18
303150-04-030 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x30, 51223.31
4-303476-04-040 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x40, 6, 16.45.21
4-303456-03-010 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x10, 6, 50.35.25
4-303156-03-020 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x20 , 6, 22 .18.51
303150-05-050 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x50, 51165.00
4-303476-04-016 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x16, 6, 25.45.21
303110-04-012 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x12, 51800.94
4-303156-03-010 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x10 , 6, 32 .20.27
303150-04-016 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x16, 51378.78
303110-03-025 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x25, 51425.20
4-303116-06-050 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x50 , 6, 5 .21.54
4-303456-04-016 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x16, 6, 30.45.21
303150-06-010 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x10, 51062.42
303150-05-025 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x25, 51374.46
303150-04-008 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x8, 51755.59
4-303116-05-040 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x40 , 6, 6 .21.54
4-303456-03-016 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x16, 6, 45.41.56
4-303116-06-010 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x10 , 6, 11 .17.58
303150-06-012 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x12, 51277.29
303110-06-045 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x45, 5969.57
4-303476-05-030 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x30, 6, 12.45.21
303150-03-025 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x25, 51631.43
4-303116-05-010 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x10 , 6, 16 .21.54
303110-06-040 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x40, 51069.99
303150-03-016 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x16, 51985.57
4-303116-04-040 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x40 , 6, 10 .21.54
303110-04-010 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x10, 51667.06
4-303456-05-016 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x16, 6, 18.34.14
303150-05-010 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x10, 51030.03
4-303156-05-060 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x60 , 6, 4 .21.54
303150-05-045 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x45, 51207.10
303110-03-012 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x12, 51585.00
4-303116-04-016 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x16 , 6, 20 .21.54
303110-04-060 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x60, 51264.33
4-303456-05-030 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x30, 6, 14.45.21
4-303156-06-016 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M6x16 , 6, 8 .24.61
4-303156-05-030 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M5x30 , 6, 7 .21.54
303110-06-016 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x16, 51089.42
303150-03-010 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M3x10, 52096.78
4-303116-03-025 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x25 , 6, 22 .18.04
4-303116-04-025 DIN 965, 8.8, , M4x25 , 6, 15 .21.54
303110-05-055 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x55, 51208.19
4-303456-06-016 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x16, 6, 12.45.21
4-303476-06-030 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x30, 6, 8.45.21
303150-06-045 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x45, 51121.81
303110-05-075 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x75, 51191.99
303150-06-020 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M6x20, 51050.55
303110-06-085 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x85, 51129.37
4-303116-03-012 DIN 965, 8.8, , M3x12 , 6, 38 .18.70
4-303476-03-020 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x20, 6, 35.36.72
303110-05-025 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x25, 51184.44
4-303156-04-030 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x30 , 6, 10 .21.54
303110-05-065 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x65, 51189.83
303110-06-075 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x75, 51165.00
303110-04-050 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x50, 51401.45
4-303456-06-060 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x60, 6, 6.45.21
303110-05-010 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x10, 51485.67
4-303156-04-020 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x20 , 6, 14 .21.54
303110-05-045 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x45, 51425.20
303150-05-035 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x35, 51389.58
303150-04-040 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x40, 51058.11
303110-04-045 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M4x45, 51520.22
4-303476-05-020 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M5x20, 6, 16.45.21
4-303156-04-012 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M4x12 , 6, 18 .21.54
303110-03-010 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x10, 51636.83
303150-04-025 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x25, 51644.39
4-303476-04-030 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x30, 6, 20.45.21
4-303456-03-008 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x8, 6, 55.36.83
4-303156-06-040 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M6x40 , 6, 5 .24.61
4-303156-03-016 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x16 , 6, 25 .18.87
4-303476-06-040 (DIN7985) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M6x40, 6, 8.45.21
4-303116-05-050 DIN 965, 8.8, , M5x50 , 6, 5 .21.54
4-303116-06-060 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x60 , 6, 4 .21.54
4-303456-04-025 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M4x25, 6, 20.45.21
4-303156-03-008 DIN 7985, 8.8, , M3x8 , 6, 35 .20.08
303110-05-030 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M5x30, 51136.93
303110-06-065 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x65, 51412.25
303150-04-020 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x20, 51253.54
303110-03-020 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M3x20, 52279.25
4-303116-06-020 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x20 , 6, 9 .21.54
303150-05-060 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x60, 51198.47
4-303456-03-025 (DIN965) (DIN934), (DIN125), . (DIN127), M3x25, 6, 35.35.88
303150-05-020 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M5x20, 51135.84
303110-06-055 "" DIN 965, 4.8, , M6x55, 51225.47
303150-04-010 "" DIN 7985, 4.8, , M4x10, 51771.79
4-303116-06-016 DIN 965, 8.8, , M6x16 , 6, 9 .21.54
-
4-308050-70-070- , , 7,070, 18004181.33
4-308050-70-050- , , 7,050, 20003198.13
4-308070-70-050- , PZ, 7,050, 20003255.87
4-308050-64-050- , , 6,450, 25003258.37
303730-12 "" , DIN 315, , M12, 52212.31
303550-20 "" 5927-70, 6, , M20, 5968.50
4-303636-06 DIN 6923 , 8, , M6, 6, 14 .21.54
303750-12 "" , DIN 6334, , M12, 51154.21
303630-14 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M14, 5804.38
303550-12 "" 5927-70, 6, , M12, 5736.36
4-303736-06 , DIN 315, , M6, 6, 5 .21.54
4-303586-06 DIN 985 , , 8, , M6, 6, 16 .21.54
303550-06 "" 5927-70, 6, , M6, 5806.54
4-303736-12 , DIN 315, , M12, 6, 1 .17.85
4-303586-05 DIN 985 , , 8, , M5, 6, 18 .21.54
303730-08 "" , DIN 315, , M8, 51398.22
4-303756-10 , DIN 6334, , M10, 6, 1 .21.54
4-303536-12 DIN 934, 8, , M12, 6, 4 .21.54
4-303586-10 DIN 985 , , 8, , M10, 6, 4 .21.54
4-303536-20 DIN 934, 8, , M20, 6, 1 .21.54
303580-08 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M8, 51172.55
303580-03 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M3, 55928.64
4-303756-16 , DIN 6334, , M16, 6, 1 .45.21
303580-14 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M14, 51280.52
4-303736-03 , DIN 315, , M3, 6, 5 .14.87
303680-06 "" DIN 1587, , M6, 51314.00
303730-06 "" , DIN 315, , M6, 51689.74
303730-03 "" , DIN 315, , M3, 54916.95
303750-20 "" , DIN 6334, , M20, 51340.99
303630-05 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M5, 51484.59
4-303536-05 DIN 934, 8, , M5, 6, 45 .21.54
4-303636-08 DIN 6923 , 8, , M8, 6, 6 .21.54
303750-08 "" , DIN 6334, , M8, 51264.33
303550-04 "" 5927-70, 6, , M4, 51280.52
4-303536-08 DIN 934, 8, , M8, 6, 10 .21.54
4-303586-16 DIN 985 , , 8, , M16, 6, 2 .30.80
303750-10 "" , DIN 6334, , M10, 51196.31
303550-16 "" 5927-70, 6, , M16, 5782.79
4-303586-14 DIN 985 , , 8, , M14, 6, 2 .28.73
303550-10 "" 5927-70, 6, , M10, 5742.83
4-303736-08 , DIN 315, , M8, 6, 4 .21.54
4-303736-04 , DIN 315, , M4, 6, 5 .15.99
4-303756-06 , DIN 6334, , M6, 6, 5 .24.61
4-303586-04 DIN 985 , , 8, , M4, 6, 18 .21.54
4-303756-12 , DIN 6334, , M12, 6, 1 .24.61
4-303536-14 DIN 934, 8, , M14, 6, 2 .21.54
303580-05 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M5, 51966.14
303580-10 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M10, 51202.79
303580-04 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M4, 52239.30
303580-16 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M16, 51197.39
303630-16 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M16, 51222.22
4-303686-05 DIN 1587, , M5, 6, 8 .21.54
303680-08 "" DIN 1587, , M8, 51173.64
303730-05 "" , DIN 315, , M5, 52137.81
303630-08 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M8, 51071.06
4-303536-04 DIN 934, 8, , M4, 6, 55 .21.54
303680-12 "" DIN 1587, , M12, 51247.06
4-303636-10 DIN 6923 , 8, , M10, 6, 4 .21.54
303750-06 "" , DIN 6334, , M6, 51637.91
303550-05 "" 5927-70, 6, , M5, 51093.74
4-303636-05 DIN 6923 , 8, , M5, 6, 16 .21.54
303750-14 "" , DIN 6334, , M14, 51241.65
303550-14 "" 5927-70, 6, , M14, 5762.27
303550-08 "" 5927-70, 6, , M8, 5859.44
4-303736-10 , DIN 315, , M10, 6, 2 .21.54
4-303736-05 , DIN 315, , M5, 6, 5 .21.54
4-303756-08 , DIN 6334, , M8, 6, 3 .24.61
4-303536-10 DIN 934, 8, , M10, 6, 5 .21.54
303730-10 "" , DIN 315, , M10, 51558.01
303630-04 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M4, 52062.23
4-303536-16 DIN 934, 8, , M16, 6, 2 .21.54
303580-06 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M6, 51345.31
4-303586-08 DIN 985 , , 8, , M8, 6, 8 .21.54
4-303586-03 DIN 985 , , 8, , M3, 6, 18 .21.54
303630-10 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M10, 51021.40
303580-12 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M12, 51196.31
303680-05 "" DIN 1587, , M5, 51987.73
303680-10 "" DIN 1587, , M10, 51155.28
303580-20 "" DIN 985 , , 8, , M20, 51360.42
303730-04 "" , DIN 315, , M4, 52946.51
303750-16 "" , DIN 6334, , M16, 51547.22
303630-06 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M6, 51118.57
4-303680-10 DIN 1587, , M10, 0, 1200 .5809.40
303550-03 "" 5927-70, 6, , M3, 51180.12
4-303536-06 DIN 934, 8, , M6, 6, 25 .21.54
303630-12 "" DIN 6923 , 8, , M12, 51062.42
4-303680-05 DIN 1587, , M5, 0, 12000 .12103.00
4-305016-30-080 , , 3,080, 6, 3518.36
3060-30-50 , / , 3,0x50, 2517.71
305370-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 51801.64
4-305146-34-090 / , 3,490, 6, 1216.84
305336-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 5013.62
305270-34-080 "" 7811-7335, 3,480, 5546.33
305010-25-050 "" 4028-63, 2.550, 5363.86
4-305316-18-040 / , 1,840, 6, 9517.71
4-305271-30-080 / , 3,080, 1, 200146.84
305090-42-120 "" 7811-7102, 4,2120, 5780.63
4-305271-28-050 / , 2,850, 1, 350144.36
4-305141-31-070 / , 3,170, 1, 230151.81
4-305211-25-040 , / , , 2,540, 1, 600177.61
4-305036-40-100 / , 4,0100, 6, 1015.23
305270-34-070 "" 7811-7335, 3,470, 5546.33
305010-40-100 "" 4028-63, 4.0100, 5351.98
4-305216-30-040 , / , , 3,040, 6, 3318.69
305140-25-050 "" 7811-7120, 2,550, 5580.88
4-305036-18-032 / , 1,832, 6, 14017.39
4-305146-25-060 / , 2,560, 6, 3215.45
4-305016-12-016 , , 1,216, 6, 60015.33
4-305091-30-080 , / , 3,080, 1, 180161.52
4-305036-25-060 / , 2,560, 6, 4217.61
4-305091-30-020 , / , 3,020, 1, 800248.01
305270-28-060 "" 7811-7070, 2,860, 5570.08
305010-14-032 "" 4028-63, 1.432, 5485.86
4-305036-35-090 / , 3,590, 6, 1517.92
4-305016-12-025 , , 1,225, 6, 45018.69
4-305091-40-100 , / , 4,0100, 1, 90183.02
4-305031-30-070 / , 3,070, 1, 250132.81
305210-30-040 "" 4029-63, 3,040, 5608.95
305310-18-050 "" 7811-7035, 1.850, 5658.62
305356-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 4016.05
305090-30-070 "" 7811-7102, 3,070, 5786.02
4-305271-34-090 / , 3,490, 1, 160164.44
4-305011-18-032 , , 1,832, 1, 1400126.54
4-305096-30-025 , / , 3,025, 6, 4016.10
4-305211-20-025 , / , , 2,025, 1, 1700202.24
305350-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 51651.61
3069-1,8-40 , / , 1,8x40, 10020.20
305030-50-150 "" 4028-63, 5.0150, 5452.40
4-305271-31-070 / , 3,170, 1, 230126.11
4-305011-20-040 , , 2,040, 1, 85099.45
305270-28-050 "" 7811-7335, 2,850, 5553.89
4-305096-30-050 , / , 3,050, 6, 2517.82
4-305036-20-050 / , 2,050, 6, 8519.00
305010-12-025 "" 4028-63, 1.225, 5485.86
305030-40-100 "" 4028-63, 4.0100, 5452.40
4-305276-25-050 / , 2,550, 6, 3815.01
4-305011-40-120 , , 4,0120, 1, 120141.22
4-305096-30-080 , / , 3,080, 6, 1415.98
305200-42-090 "" 7811-7038, 4,290, 5558.21
305210-25-032 "" 4029-63, 2,532, 5615.43
305140-31-080 "" 7811-7120, 3,180, 5574.40
305310-30-070 "" 7811-7035, 3.070, 5614.36
305030-16-025 "" 4028-63, 1.625, 5503.14
4-305276-30-080 / , 3,080, 6, 1715.33
305356-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 4019.74
4-305096-40-100 , / , 4,0100, 6, 818.47
4-305016-30-070 , , 3,070, 6, 4018.25
305160-40-050 "" , , 7811-7138, 4.050, 5551.73
4-305211-25-032 , / , , 2,532, 1, 850188.41
4-305316-18-035 / , 1,835, 6, 10016.74
305030-25-050 "" 4028-63, 2.550, 5465.36
4-305311-16-020 / , 1,620, 1, 3500216.27
4-305141-25-050 / , 2,550, 1, 450142.52
4-305031-20-050 / , 2,050, 1, 700138.85
305030-20-040 "" 4028-63, 2.040, 5496.66
4-305311-18-040 / , 1,840, 1, 1100171.57
305370-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 51801.64
4-305016-20-050 , , 2,050, 6, 11020.08
305330-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 51681.61
305010-35-090 "" 4028-63, 3.590, 5354.14
4-305316-16-025 / , 1,625, 6, 18517.49
305370-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 51801.64
305376-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 5015.23
4-305201-42-090 , 4,290, 1, 120134.32
305336-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 5014.77
305330-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 51681.61
305310-16-030 "" 7811-7035, 1.630, 5658.62
305030-16-020 "" 4028-63, 1.620, 5503.14
4-305311-20-060 / , 2,060, 1, 600164.98
4-305271-28-060 / , 2,860, 1, 300148.79
305090-30-080 "" 7811-7102, 3,080, 5786.02
4-305141-34-090 / , 3,490, 1, 150172.54
4-305011-30-070 , , 3,070, 1, 250110.13
3061-20-25 , / , 2,0x25, 12515.88
305370-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 51801.64
4-305216-25-032 , / , , 2,532, 6, 6518.04
305270-34-090 "" 7811-7335, 3,490, 5546.33
305010-20-050 "" 4028-63, 2.050, 5393.01
4-305216-25-040 , / , , 2,540, 6, 5017.28
305090-42-100 "" 7811-7102, 4,2100, 5780.63
4-305141-25-060 / , 2,560, 1, 350132.92
3061-25-32 , / , 2,5x32, 6518.04
4-305091-30-040 , / , 3,040, 1, 370175.77
4-305036-30-080 / , 3,080, 6, 2215.76
305270-31-070 "" 7811-7115, 3,170, 5563.60
305010-18-032 "" 4028-63, 1.832, 5400.57
4-305036-16-020 / , 1,620, 6, 23017.49
4-305146-25-050 / , 2,550, 6, 3815.12
4-305016-18-032 , , 1,832, 6, 18018.04
4-305091-30-070 , / , 3,070, 1, 200158.93
4-305036-25-050 / , 2,550, 6, 5418.69
305010-14-025 "" 4028-63, 1.425, 5485.86
305356-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 5014.67
305090-30-040 "" 7811-7102, 3,040, 5786.02
4-305216-20-025 , / , , 2,025, 6, 13018.14
4-305011-12-020 , , 1,220, 1, 5000149.21
4-305091-40-090 , / , 4,090, 1, 90168.43
4-305146-25-030 / , 2,530, 6, 6015.55
305350-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 51651.61
305090-30-025 "" 7811-7102, 3,025, 5786.02
4-305271-34-080 / , 3,480, 1, 160149.44
4-305011-12-025 , , 1,225, 1, 3700134.97
4-305096-30-020 , / , 3,020, 6, 5018.79
4-305091-30-025 , / , 3,025, 1, 600190.15
305350-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 51651.61
3069-1,8-50 , / , 1,8x50, 14531.65
305030-20-050 "" 4028-63, 2.050, 5496.66
4-305276-28-050 / , 2,850, 6, 2814.25
4-305011-25-060 , , 2,560, 1, 40091.78
305270-28-040 "" 7811-7335, 2,840, 5553.89
305376-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 4020.77
4-305096-30-040 , / , 3,040, 6, 3018.04
4-305031-18-032 / , 1,832, 1, 1400147.49
305010-12-020 "" 4028-63, 1.220, 5485.86
305030-35-090 "" 4028-63, 3.590, 5454.56
4-305276-34-070 / , 3,470, 6, 1515.33
305376-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 4016.85
4-305011-30-080 , , 3,080, 1, 230111.11
4-305096-30-070 , / , 3,070, 6, 1616.10
4-305031-40-100 / , 4,0100, 1, 140176.75
305200-42-070 "" 7811-7038, 4,270, 5558.21
305140-31-070 "" 7811-7120, 3,170, 5574.40
305310-20-060 "" 7811-7035, 2.060, 5652.14
305030-30-070 "" 4028-63, 3.070, 5457.79
4-305276-28-060 / , 2,860, 6, 2515.01
4-305096-40-090 , / , 4,090, 6, 918.79
4-305016-25-060 , , 2,560, 6, 6516.20
305160-40-040 "" , , 7811-7138, 4.040, 5551.73
4-305316-16-030 / , 1,630, 6, 15017.06
305010-50-150 "" 4028-63, 5.0150, 5351.98
4-305276-34-090 / , 3,490, 6, 1215.55
305376-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 4027.25
4-305141-25-030 / , 2,530, 1, 950191.66
4-305036-40-120 / , 4,0120, 6, 816.63
305090-30-050 "" 7811-7102, 3,050, 5786.02
305030-18-050 "" 4028-63, 1.850, 5503.14
4-305311-18-035 / , 1,835, 1, 1300171.89
4-305096-40-120 , / , 4,0120, 6, 616.84
4-305016-20-040 , , 2,040, 6, 12516.74
4-305206-42-090 , 4,290, 6, 1014.47
305330-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 51681.61
305310-18-035 "" 7811-7035, 1.835, 5658.62
305010-30-080 "" 4028-63, 3.080, 5357.39
4-305316-16-020 / , 1,620, 6, 22016.96
305370-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 51801.64
3060-30-20 , / , 3,0x20, 5520.30
4-305016-40-120 , , 4,0120, 6, 1519.77
305376-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 5014.08
4-305201-42-070 , 4,270, 1, 150132.37
305336-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 4019.97
305310-16-025 "" 7811-7035, 1.625, 5658.62
305010-25-060 "" 4028-63, 2.560, 5363.86
4-305316-20-060 / , 2,060, 6, 5217.71
305140-22-040 "" 7811-7120, 2,240, 5612.20
3060-30-40 , / , 3,0x40, 3519.00
4-305141-31-080 / , 3,180, 1, 200149.98
4-305211-30-040 , / , , 3,040, 1, 400193.81
4-305211-20-020 , / , , 2,020, 1, 2100220.80
305310-16-020 "" 7811-7035, 1.620, 5658.62
305010-20-040 "" 4028-63, 2.040, 5393.01
305140-25-060 "" 7811-7120, 2,560, 5580.88
4-305036-18-050 / , 1,850, 6, 10019.77
4-305146-31-070 / , 3,170, 6, 1815.23
4-305016-12-020 , , 1,220, 6, 50017.28
4-305091-30-030 , / , 3,030, 1, 500218.22
4-305036-30-070 / , 3,070, 6, 2615.98
305270-30-080 "" 7811-7070, 3,080, 5563.60
305010-16-025 "" 4028-63, 1.625, 5417.85
4-305031-40-120 / , 4,0120, 1, 120200.61
4-305091-30-060 , / , 3,060, 1, 220152.57
4-305031-30-080 / , 3,080, 1, 230142.20
4-305316-30-070 / , 3,070, 6, 2016.84
305210-25-040 "" 4029-63, 2,540, 5615.43
4-305271-25-050 / , 2,550, 1, 450147.05
305310-18-040 "" 7811-7035, 1.840, 5658.62
305356-14-25 "" , , 1,425, 5013.51
305090-30-030 "" 7811-7102, 3,030, 5786.02
4-305216-20-020 , / , , 2,020, 6, 15517.49
4-305011-12-016 , , 1,216, 1, 7000142.96
4-305091-40-080 , / , 4,080, 1, 100156.02
305336-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 4025.85
4-305146-31-080 / , 3,180, 6, 1615.33
305350-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 51651.61
3069-1,6-30 , / , 1,6x30, 15020.73
305090-30-020 "" 7811-7102, 3,020, 5786.02
4-305271-34-070 / , 3,470, 1, 190155.59
4-305011-20-050 , , 2,050, 1, 700119.42
4-305091-40-120 , / , 4,0120, 1, 80178.37
4-305031-25-060 / , 2,560, 1, 400147.38
305140-25-030 "" 7811-7120, 2,530, 5580.88
305350-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 51651.61
3069-20-60 , / , 2,0x60, 10028.61
305030-40-120 "" 4028-63, 4.0120, 5452.40
4-305276-28-040 / , 2,840, 6, 3815.45
4-305011-25-050 , , 2,550, 1, 450100.96
305270-25-050 "" 7811-7335, 2,550, 5553.89
4-305096-30-030 , / , 3,030, 6, 3519.12
4-305031-16-020 / , 1,620, 1, 3000187.22
305210-20-020 "" 4029-63, 2,020, 5646.75
305140-34-090 "" 7811-7120, 3,490, 5574.40
305010-12-016 "" 4028-63, 1.216, 5485.86
305310-18-060 "" 7811-7035, 1.860, 5658.62
305030-30-080 "" 4028-63, 3.080, 5457.79
4-305276-31-070 / , 3,170, 6, 1814.58
305356-20-45 "" , , 2,045, 4025.62
4-305096-30-060 , / , 3,060, 6, 2017.06
4-305031-35-090 / , 3,590, 1, 170165.84
305160-40-060 "" , , 7811-7138, 4.060, 5551.73
305210-20-025 "" 4029-63, 2,025, 5646.75
4-305271-28-040 / , 2,840, 1, 500165.31
305310-20-050 "" 7811-7035, 2.050, 5652.14
305030-25-060 "" 4028-63, 2.560, 5465.36
4-305311-16-025 / , 1,625, 1, 2500193.70
4-305096-40-080 , / , 4,080, 6, 1018.79
4-305031-25-050 / , 2,550, 1, 450133.23
4-305091-30-050 , / , 3,050, 1, 270158.18
305010-40-120 "" 4028-63, 4.0120, 5351.98
4-305276-34-080 / , 3,480, 6, 1416.10
4-305141-22-040 / , 2,240, 1, 600127.30
4-305031-18-050 / , 1,850, 1, 800143.29
305336-16-35 "" , , 1,635, 4016.27
305030-18-032 "" 4028-63, 1.832, 5503.14
4-305311-16-030 / , 1,630, 1, 2000185.60
4-305016-25-050 , , 2,550, 6, 7517.82
4-305206-42-070 , 4,270, 6, 1213.72
305330-18-40 "" , , 1,840, 51681.61
305330-14-30 "" , , 1,430, 51681.61
305310-18-030 "" 7811-7035, 1.830, 5658.62
305010-30-070 "" 4028-63, 3.070, 5357.39
4-305311-30-070 / , 3,070, 1, 350228.03
305090-42-090 "" 7811-7102, 4,290, 5780.63
305090-30-060 "" 7811-7102, 3,060, 5786.02
4-305146-22-040 / , 2,240, 6, 6015.45
4-301411-08-110 , 8,0110, 1, 35349.19
4-301411-06-080 , 6,080, 1, 100369.54
4-301413-08-150 , 8,0150, 3, 45486.07
4-301411-08-090 , 8,090, 1, 40338.14
4-301411-06-060 , 6,060, 1, 90282.53
4-301411-08-130 , 8,0130, 1, 35420.56
4-301411-08-070 , 8,070, 1, 60410.85
4-301411-06-030 , 6,030, 1, 180420.81
310175-170-R "" , 32170, 20 314.20
4-300003-S , 149.41
310175-190-R "" , 32190, 20393.01
310175-190-L "" , 32190, 20393.01
310175-170-L "" , 32170, 20 314.20
310175-210-R "" , 32210, 20437.28
310175-210-L "" , 32210, 20437.28
3010-06-040-100 "" , "", 6 40 , 100 25.38
4-301525-10-180 , , 10 x 180 , 200 3403.32
4-301060-05-040 , "", 5 x 40 , 1000 137.02
30662-12-60 "" , "", , 12 60 / 6,0 80 , 4 19.80
4-301060-06-060 "" , "", 6 x 60 , 1000 270.14
4-301066-10-060 "" , "", 10 x 60 , 10 11.45
4-301505-10-110 , "" 4-301505-10-110, , 10 x 110 , 1316.89
30662-08-40 "" , "", , 8 40 / 4,5 50 , 10 17.89
4-301505-10-140_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-140, , 10 x 140 , 1357.81
4-301176-06-037 "" , , 6 37 , 16 11.34
3010-06-100_z01 "" , "", 6 30 , 100 20.30
30662-06-30 "" , "", , 6 30 / 3,5 40 , 15 15.86
30686-10-50 "" , "", -, 10 50 / 6 90 , 4 54.91
4-301505-10-160_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-160, , 10 x 160 , 1388.48
4-44953-08-050 "" 8 50 , 100 154.95
4-301176-06-052 "" , , 6 52 , 12 9.83
3010-08-030-100 , "", 8 30 , 100 18.36
30661-06-30 "" , "", , 6 30 / 3,5 40 , 15 15.86
30676-06-30 "" , "", -, 6 30 / 4 45 , 8 29.70
4-301176-12-071 "" , , 12 71 , 6 13.29
4-301505-10-200 , , 10 x 200 , 200 1746.11
30661-05-30 "" , "", , 5 30 / 3,0 40 , 15 13.95
30661-12-70 "" , "", , 12 70 / 6,0 90 , 4 23.40
30676-12-60 "" , "", -, 12 60 / 8 85 , 2 42.75
4-301186-06-052 "" , , 6 52 , 12 9.40
4-301525-10-120 , , 10 x 120 , 300 3512.46
30661-06-40 "" , "", , 6 40 / 4,0 50 , 10 15.86
30695-12-60 "" , "", -, 12 60 / 8 135 , 15 468.48
4-301196-05-032 "" , , , 5 32 , 12 14.63
4-301525-10-140 , , 10 x 140 , 250 3635.10
4-301255 "" , "", , 23 , 100139.05
3010-12-025_z01 "" , "", 12 60 , 25 20.63
30661-08-50 "" , "", , 8 50 / 4,5 60 , 10 21.04
4-301066-05-040 , "", 5 x 40 , 30 7.34
4-301505-10-090_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-090, , 10 x 90 , 10286.13
4-301196-10-061 "" , , , 10 61 , 4 21.04
4-301525-10-160_z01 "" , , 10 x 160 , 100 723.08
4-301206-08-052 "" , , , 8 52 , 12 34.31
301010-08-030 , "", 8 30 , 1000 156.67
4-301060-06-050 "" , "", 6 x 50 , 1000 254.07
4-301066-06-025 "" , "", 6 x 25 , 40 10.69
4-301326 "" , "", , , 10 50 , 17.77
4-301206-05-032 "" , , , 5 32 , 18 20.82
301010-10-050 "" , "", 10 50 , 500 213.57
4-301060-06-040 "" , "", 6 x 40 , 1000 202.12
4-301060-12-070 "" , "", 12 x 70 , 250 248.66
4-301285 , , "" 4-301285, 33 , 46 316.48
3010-08-100_z01 "" , "", 8 40 , 100 27.00
3063-45-30 , / , 4,5x30, 1021.38
4-301060-06-025 "" , "", 6 x 25 , 1000 151.37
30662-10-50 "" , "", , 10 50 / 5,0 70 , 6 18.34
4-301060-08-060 "" , "", 8 x 60 , 500 222.10
301010-05-025 "" , "", 5 25 , 2000 276.73
4-301505-10-200_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-200, , 10 x 200 , 5249.52
3063-45-60 , / , 4,5x60, 1029.37
3066-45-8 , 8x40 / 545, 1012.83
4-301066-08-060 "" , "", 8 x 60 , 14 11.88
3010-06-035-100 , "", 6 35 , 100 19.43
4-301525-10-180_z01 "" , , 10 x 180 , 50 408.67
4-301060-05-030 "" , "", 5 x 30 , 2000 268.10
30662-06-40 "" , "", , 6 40 / 4,0 50 , 10 15.63
4-301066-10-100 "" , "", 10 x 100 , 6 12.74
4-301505-10-120 , , 10 x 120 , 300 1895.74
4-301066-12-070 "" , "", 12 x 70 , 6 11.45
30662-08-50 , "", , 8 50 / 4,5 60 , 10 15.30
4-301066-08-030 , "", 8 x 30 , 25 7.46
4-301505-10-140 , , 10 x 140 , 250 1757.35
4-301176-05-032 "" , , 5 32 , 18 11.23
3010-05-100_z01 "" , "", 5 25 , 100 18.90
30662-06-35 , "", , 6 35 / 3,5 45 , 15 12.83
30686-06-30 "" , "", -, 6 30 / 4 65 , 8 39.15
4-301505-10-180_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-180, , 10 x 180 , 5229.21
4-301176-10-061 "" , , 10 61 , 8 13.07
30661-06-25 "" , "", , 6 25 / 3,5 35 , 15 14.84
30676-08-40 "" , "", -, 8 40 / 5 57 , 6 37.24
4-301186-06-037 "" , , 6 37 , 16 10.91
4-301525-10-090 , , 10 x 90 , 400 3596.84
30685-10-50 "" , "", -, 10 50 / 6 90 , 40 337.19
30661-08-40 "" , "", , 8 40 / 4,5 50 , 10 17.99
4-301066-06-050 "" , "", 6 x 50 , 25 11.66
30685-06-30 "" , "", -, 6 30 / 4 65 , 150 439.00
4-301186-12-071 "" , , 12 71 , 6 13.39
4-301525-10-120_z01 "" , , 10 x 120 , 100 590.27
4-301265 "" , "" , , 33 , 100 128.82
4-301196-06-052 "" , , , 6 52 , 8 17.10
4-301525-10-160 , , 10 x 160 , 250 3938.85
4-301206-12-071 "" , , , 12 71 , 6 36.57
301010-08-050 , "", 8 50 , 1000 227.07
4-301066-06-035 "" , "", 6 x 35 , 35 11.78
4-301196-08-052 "" , , , 8 52 , 6 18.46
4-301206-06-052 "" , , , 6 52 , 12 24.74
301010-06-025 , "", 6 25 , 1000 118.02
4-301060-08-080 "" , "", 8 x 80 , 500 286.23
4-301066-06-040 "" , "", 6 x 40 , 30 11.99
4-301325 "" , "", , 10 50 , 100 141.75
301010-06-030 "" , "", 6 30 , 1000 148.89
4-301060-08-030 , "", 8 x 30 , 1000 204.14
4-301060-10-100 "" , "", 10 x 100 , 250 285.58
4-301266 "" , "" , , , 33 , 4 14.05
301010-06-040 "" , "", 6 40 , 1000 212.48
3063-37-40 , / , 3,7x40, 1532.83
30675-06-30 "" , "", -, 6 30 / 4 45 , 200 415.49
4-301060-08-050 "" , "", 8 x 50 , 1000 294.87
4-309106-08-45 "" , 8 x 45 , 6 13.61
3010-10-050_z01 "" , "", 10 50 , 50 26.46
3063-45-50 , / , 4,5x50, 1028.51
3066-30-6 , 6x25 / 430, 1512.83
4-301066-08-080 "" , "", 8 x 80 , 8 9.83
30662-08-30 , "", , 8 30 / 4,5 40 , 10 11.25
4-301066-06-060 "" , "", 6 x 60 , 20 10.91
4-301505-10-120_z01 , "" 4-301505-10-120, , 10 x 120 , 1331.14
4-301066-12-120 "" , "", 12 x 120 , 4 11.56
3010-08-050-065 , "", 8 50 , 65 18.25
4-301525-10-200_z01 "" , , 10 x 200 , 50 471.94
30662-06-25 , "", , 6 25 / 3,5 35 , 15 10.35
30686-08-40 "" , "", -, 8 40 / 5 75 , 6 51.75
4-301505-10-160 , , 10 x 160 , 250 1908.11
4-44953-06-035 "" 6 35 , 100 91.13
4-301176-08-052 "" , , 8 52 , 12 11.45
30696-12-60 "" , "", -, 12 60 / 8 135 , 2 94.73
30661-06-35 "" , "", , 6 35 / 3,5 45 , 15 18.34
4-301505-10-180 , , 10 x 180 , 200 1541.34
30675-12-60 "" , "", -, 12 60 / 8 85 , 30 378.25
4-301186-05-032 "" , , 5 32 , 18 10.80
30662-05-25 "" , "", , 5 25 / 3,0 30 , 15 12.26
30676-10-50 "" , "", -, 10 50 / 6 65 , 4 41.29
4-301186-08-052 "" , , 8 52 , 12 11.01
4-301525-10-090_z01 "" , , 10 x 90 , 100 481.98
30661-08-30 , "", , 8 30 / 4,5 40 , 10 11.81
30685-08-40 "" , "", -, 8 40 / 5 75 , 70 372.40
4-301186-10-061 "" , , 10 61 , 8 12.52
4-301525-10-140_z01 "" , , 10 x 140 , 100 647.38
4-301256 "" , "", , 38.48
30661-10-60 "" , "", , 10 60 / 5,0 80 , 6 22.83
4-301066-05-030 "" , "", 5 x 30 , 40 10.80
4-301196-06-037 "" , , , 6 37 , 10 17.44
4-301206-10-061 "" , , , 10 61 , 8 39.49
301010-08-040 "" , "", 8 40 , 1000 231.17
4-301066-06-030 "" , "", 6 x 30 , 35 10.36
4-301196-12-071 "" , , , 12 71 , 3 20.47
4-301206-06-037 "" , , , 6 37 , 16 26.55
301010-12-060 "" , "", 12 60 , 250 155.81
4-301060-06-035 "" , "", 6 x 35 , 1000 184.09
30675-10-50 "" , "", -, 10 50 / 6 65 , 60 362.60
4-301060-12-120 "" , "", 12 x 120 , 150 225.01
4-301286 "" , , , 33 , 3 45.11
301010-06-035 , "", 6 35 , 1000 152.88
3063-45-40 , / , 4,5x40, 1025.05
4-301060-06-030 "" , "", 6 x 30 , 1000 151.81
30675-08-40 "" , "", -, 8 40 / 5 57 , 100 360.69
4-301060-10-060 "" , "", 10 x 60 , 500 295.63
4-301066-08-040 "" , "", 8 x 40 , 25 11.78
3010-06-025-100 , "", 6 25 , 100 14.47
3063-37-30 , / , 3,7x30, 1527.42
4-301060-08-040 "" , "", 8 x 40 , 1000 235.16
4-301066-08-050 "" , "", 8 x 50 , 20 11.78
4-309106-06-35 "" , 6 x 35 , 12 13.61
4-301455-10-100 "" , , Pz, 10 x 100 , 50 761.68
4-301456-10-100 "" , , Pz, 10 x 100 , 5 93.61
4-301475-10-160 "" , , , 10 x 160 , 50 1085.12
4-301476-10-115 "" , , , 10 x 115 , 5 90.90
4-301456-10-160 "" , , Pz, 10 x 160 , 4 113.52
4-301475-10-135 "" , , , 10 x 135 , 50 922.44
4-301455-10-160 "" , , Pz, 10 x 160 , 50 1199.88
4-301476-10-080 "" , , , 10 x 80 , 6 86.52
4-301476-10-135 "" , , , 10 x 135 , 5 103.29
4-301456-10-115 "" , , Pz, 10 x 115 , 5 105.53
4-301475-10-080 "" , , , 10 x 80 , 50 629.71
4-301475-10-115 "" , , , 10 x 115 , 50 821.07
4-301475-10-100 "" , , , 10 x 100 , 50 717.68
4-301455-10-115 "" , , Pz, 10 x 115 , 50 851.68
4-301455-10-135 "" , , Pz, 10 x 135 , 50 951.13
4-301476-10-100 "" , , , 10 x 100 , 5 81.23
4-301476-10-160 "" , , , 10 x 160 , 4 94.73
4-301456-10-135 "" , , Pz, 10 x 135 , 5 118.25
-
4-301346-08-060- "" , , 8 x 60 , 4 20.47
4-301366-06-040- , , 6 x 40 , 8 17.44
4-301395-06-060- , , 6 x 60 , 100 484.79
4-301345-08-060- "" , , 8 x 60 , 60 275.64
4-301365-08-060- , , 8 x 60 , 60 289.37
4-301375-08-120- "" , , 8 x 120 , 50 557.36
4-301345-06-050- "" , , 6 x 50 , 105 227.82
4-301355-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 90 237.39
4-301375-08-060- "" , , 8 x 60 , 60 389.51
4-301340-08-140- "" , , 8 x 140 , 500 2915.05
4-301356-06-060- , , 6 x 60 , 6 16.65
4-301340-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 1400 2166.87
4-301360-06-060- , , 6 x 60 , 1400 1953.56
4-301366-08-060- , , 8 x 60 , 4 19.35
4-301340-08-080- "" , , 8 x 80 , 800 2691.16
4-301350-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 1200 1913.74
4-301395-08-100- , , 8 x 100 , 50 381.06
4-301346-08-080- "" , , 8 x 80 , 3 19.35
4-301366-08-140- , , 8 x 140 , 2 20.37
4-301346-08-140- "" , , 8 x 140 , 2 21.71
4-301366-06-060- , , 6 x 60 , 6 17.77
4-301365-08-100- , , 8 x 100 , 50 358.00
4-301346-06-050- "" , , 6 x 50 , 7 19.25
4-301365-06-040- , , 6 x 40 , 125 220.73
4-301346-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 5 20.13
4-301360-08-060- , , 8 x 60 , 1050 2473.68
4-301395-08-060- , , 8 x 60 , 60 307.47
4-301365-06-060- , , 6 x 60 , 100 276.43
4-301395-06-040- , , 6 x 40 , 125 397.93
4-301345-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 70 248.86
4-301365-08-080- , , 8 x 80 , 50 307.93
4-301375-08-100- "" , , 8 x 100 , 50 431.69
4-301340-08-100- "" , , 8 x 100 , 650 2763.16
4-301355-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 70 252.70
4-301375-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 70 376.44
4-301345-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 125 218.26
4-301356-06-080- , , 6 x 80 , 5 17.99
4-301366-08-080- , , 8 x 80 , 3 18.11
4-301340-06-050- "" , , 6 x 50 , 1600 2173.63
4-301350-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 1700 2142.12
4-301375-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 125 463.20
4-301350-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 950 2083.63
4-301365-08-140- , , 8 x 140 , 50 528.66
4-301346-08-100- "" , , 8 x 100 , 2 17.56
4-301366-08-120- , , 8 x 120 , 2 19.47
4-301366-06-080- , , 6 x 80 , 5 18.90
4-301340-08-060- "" , , 8 x 60 , 1050 2834.04
4-301345-08-120- "" , , 8 x 120 , 50 438.32
4-301360-08-140- , , 8 x 140 , 500 2544.45
4-301346-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 8 18.68
4-301360-08-100- , , 8 x 100 , 650 2411.13
4-301346-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 6 18.90
4-301360-06-080- , , 6 x 80 , 1200 2287.60
4-301395-06-080- , , 6 x 80 , 70 293.09
4-301345-08-080- "" , , 8 x 80 , 50 292.85
4-301365-06-080- , , 6 x 80 , 70 265.29
4-301375-08-140- "" , , 8 x 140 , 50 1138.11
4-301345-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 100 260.33
4-301375-08-080- "" , , 8 x 80 , 50 404.13
4-301340-08-120- "" , , 8 x 120 , 550 2931.92
4-301356-06-040- , , 6 x 40 , 8 16.87
4-301340-06-080- "" , , 6 x 80 , 1200 2537.02
4-301360-06-040- , , 6 x 40 , 2000 2046.95
4-301340-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 2000 2270.38
4-301375-06-060- "" , , 6 x 60 , 100 367.22
4-301355-06-040- "" , , 6 x 40 , 100 185.64
4-301365-08-120- , , 8 x 120 , 50 461.84
4-301346-08-120- "" , , 8 x 120 , 2 20.59
4-301366-08-100- , , 8 x 100 , 2 16.54
4-301345-08-140- "" , , 8 x 140 , 50 501.44
4-301360-08-120- , , 8 x 120 , 550 2559.20
4-301345-08-100- "" , , 8 x 100 , 50 338.75
4-301360-08-080- , , 8 x 80 , 800 2348.58
4-301395-08-080- , , 8 x 80 , 50 357.76
-
4-309146-05-10- "" , 5 - 10 , 15 13.61
4-309146-19-25- "" , 19 - 25 , 10 13.61
4-309146-11-18- "" , 11 - 18 , 10 13.61
4-308156-3 , , 2, 6, 4010.36
4-308156-5 , -, 2, 6, 4010.36
4-308156-2 , , 2, 6, 4010.36
4-308136-3 , , 6, 259.94
4-308156-4 , , 2, 6, 4010.36
4-308156-1 , , 2, 6, 4010.36
304446-03 "" , , 3, 2 27.79
4-304475-10 "" DIN 3093 , 10, 15 637.24
4-304445-05 "" , , 5, 35 622.27
304416-08 "" DIN 741, , 8, 2 35.44
4-304476-04 DIN 3093 , 4, 2 27.09
4-304475-05 "" DIN 3093 , 5, 50 615.97
304416-03 "" DIN 741, , 3, 2 21.83
4-304415-10 "" DIN 741, , 10, 25 497.50
4-304435-04 , , 4, 100 646.76
4-304456-03 "", 3, 2 67.97
4-304415-19 "" DIN 741, , 19, 8 569.96
4-304435-08 , , 8, 25 477.85
4-304456-04 "", 4, 2 109.27
4-304436-04 , , 4, 2 27.29
4-304455-02 "" "", 2, 30 690.56
4-304416-05 DIN 741, , 5, 2 23.07
4-304436-08 , , 8, 2 74.66
4-304455-05 "" "", 5, 15 638.59
4-304445-04 "" , , 4, 50 637.01
4-304446-02 , , 2, 2 30.17
4-304435-02 , , 2, 150 626.17
4-304446-05 , , 5, 2 63.65
304446-08 "" , , 8, 2 95.75
4-304415-06 "" DIN 741, , 6, 80 653.78
4-304475-04 "" DIN 3093 , 4, 75 626.21
304446-02 "" , , 2, 2 25.88
4-304476-03 DIN 3093 , 3, 2 20.28
4-304445-06 "" , , 6, 25 666.82
4-304475-03 "" DIN 3093 , 3, 100 556.45
304416-06 "" DIN 741, , 6, 2 26.67
4-304476-06 DIN 3093 , 6, 2 45.72
4-304475-08 "" DIN 3093 , 8, 25 635.67
4-304415-03 "" DIN 741, , 3, 100 622.60
4-304415-13 "" DIN 741, , 13, 15 527.87
4-304435-05 , , 5, 75 690.02
4-304456-02 "", 2, 2 66.42
4-304416-03 DIN 741, , 3, 2 20.28
4-304436-02 , , 2, 2 21.11
4-304475-01 "" DIN 3093 , 1,5, 150 538.35
4-304436-05 , , 5, 2 40.98
4-304455-03 "" "", 3, 25 592.01
4-304416-06 DIN 741, , 6, 2 24.83
4-304445-02 "" , , 2, 100 821.75
4-304446-06 , , 6, 2 85.48
4-304446-03 , , 3, 2 34.20
304456-03 "" "", 3, 2 71.56
4-304456-06 "", 6, 2 122.45
304446-05 "" , , 5, 2 42.75
4-304476-10 DIN 3093 , 10, 1 62.10
4-304435-03 , , 3, 100 503.60
304446-04 "" , , 4, 2 37.46
4-304415-08 "" DIN 741, , 8, 60 682.24
304416-10 "" DIN 741, , 10, 2 57.83
4-304476-02 DIN 3093 , 2, 2 15.95
4-304445-08 "" , , 8, 15 689.21
4-304475-06 "" DIN 3093 , 6, 40 587.96
304416-05 "" DIN 741, , 5, 2 24.86
4-304476-05 DIN 3093 , 5, 2 37.90
4-304476-01 DIN 3093 , 1,5, 2 15.55
4-304416-08 DIN 741, , 8, 2 33.06
4-304455-06 "" "", 6, 15 675.72
4-304415-16 "" DIN 741, , 16, 10 564.78
4-304435-06 , , 6, 50 653.97
4-304456-05 "", 5, 2 116.48
4-304436-03 , , 3, 2 22.96
4-304446-08 , , 8, 2 132.75
4-304436-06 , , 6, 2 52.32
4-304455-04 "" "", 4, 20 791.71
4-304445-03 "" , , 3, 75 742.21
4-304416-10 DIN 741, , 10, 2 53.76
4-304446-04 , , 4, 2 41.30
304456-02 "" "", 2, 2 69.76
4-304476-08 DIN 3093 , 8, 1 39.55
4-304415-05 "" DIN 741, , 5, 100 746.26
4-304475-02 "" DIN 3093 , 2, 150 567.04
31317-10 , 10, 1501243.20
31317-08 , 8, 2501425.46
31317-12 , 12, 801191.45
31317-05 , 5, 10002750.78
31317-04 , 4, 10002315.38
31317-06 , 6, 5001660.60
31317-03 , 3, 20004495.76
31300-40-08 4,08, 3025.09
31305-48-12 , 4,8x12, 500589.54
4-31311-48-14-0500 , 4,8x14, 500892.17
31300-40-20 4,020, 1014.51
31305-48-08 , 4,8x 8, 500515.27
31300-40-14 4,014, 2019.58
4-31311-40-12-1000 , 4,0x12, 10001353.46
31305-40-16 , 4,0x16, 500470.28
31300-32-20 3,220, 2025.32
4-31311-40-16-0050 , 4,0x16, 5088.77
31305-40-10 , 4,0x10, 500399.41
31300-32-10 3,210, 3020.59
4-31311-48-08-0500 , 4,8x8, 500853.92
31300-48-20 4,820, 1021.38
31305-32-20 , 3,2x20, 500492.78
4-31311-32-06-1000 , 3,2x6, 1000988.93
31300-32-08 3,28, 3019.69
4-31311-48-12-0050 , 4,8x12, 5091.01
31305-32-10 , 3,2x10, 500302.63
4-31311-32-08-1000 , 3,2x8, 10001023.82
31300-48-12 4,812, 3037.80
4-31311-32-12-0050 , 3,2x12, 5061.65
31300-48-08 4,88, 3033.42
31305-64-15 , 6,415, 200619.91
31311-32-08 , , 3,2x8, 10001114.95
31305-64-22 6,422, 150616.53
31305-48-16 , 4,8x16, 250324.02
31300-40-10 4,010, 3026.44
4-31311-40-10-1000 , 4,0x10, 10001283.70
4-31311-48-16-0050 , 4,8x16, 5096.09
31300-40-18 4,018, 1013.27
31305-40-20 , 4,0x20, 500569.28
31300-40-12 4,012, 3028.58
4-31311-40-14-0050 , 4,0x14, 5079.20
31305-40-14 , 4,0x14, 500447.77
31300-32-15 3,215, 2019.80
4-31311-40-16-0500 , 4,0x16, 500853.92
31305-40-08 , 4,0x 8, 500376.90
4-31311-48-10-0050 , 4,8x10, 5089.67
31300-48-16 4,816, 2032.51
31305-32-15 , 3,2x15, 500376.90
4-31311-32-06-0050 , 3,2x6, 5053.67
31300-32-06 3,26, 3019.12
4-31311-48-12-0500 , 4,8x12, 500874.18
31305-32-08 , 3,2x 8, 500268.11
4-31311-32-10-0050 , 3,2x10, 5060.52
31300-48-10 4,810, 3035.22
4-31311-32-12-1000 , 3,2x12, 10001139.69
4-31311-40-06-1000 , 4,0x6, 10001100.31
31311-48-10 , , 4,8x10, 500931.55
4-31311-40-08-0050 , 4,0x8, 5065.25
31305-48-25 , 4,8x25, 200405.02
4-31311-40-08-1000 , 4,0x8, 10001203.82
31305-48-20 , 4,8x20, 250427.53
31305-48-14 , 4,8x14, 500614.28
31305-64-18 , 6,4x18, 200666.04
4-31311-48-14-0050 , 4,8x14, 5092.92
4-31311-40-12-0050 , 4,0x12, 5072.90
31305-48-10 , 4,8x10, 500549.03
4-31311-48-16-0500 , 4,8x16, 500919.18
31300-40-16 4,016, 2020.59
31305-40-18 , 4,0x18, 500514.15
31300-40-06 4,06, 3028.01
4-31311-40-14-0500 , 4,0x14, 500763.92
31305-64-12 , 6,4x12, 250740.30
31305-40-12 , 4,0x12, 500404.22
31300-32-12 3,212, 2016.77
4-31311-48-08-0050 , 4,8x8, 5088.77
31305-32-06 , 3,2x 6, 500276.77
31305-40-06 , 4,0x 6, 500358.90
4-31311-48-10-0500 , 4,8x10, 500861.79
31300-48-18 4,818, 1016.98
31305-32-12 , 3,2x12, 500316.15
4-31311-32-08-0050 , 3,2x8, 5055.58
31300-48-14 4,814, 2026.22
4-31315-32-10-1000 3,2x10, 10002110.62
4-31311-32-10-1000 , 3,2x10, 10001120.56
4-31311-40-06-0050 , 4,0x6, 5059.86
31311-40-10 , , 4,0x10, 500699.79
31311-32-06 , , 3,2x6, 10001076.69
4-31311-40-10-0050 , 4,0x10, 5069.30
31305-48-18 , 4,8x18, 250348.76
4-31313-48-14-0050 , 4,8x14, 50101.03
31313-48-16 , 4,8x16, 500975.80
4-31313-48-16-0500 , 4,8x16, 500969.81
31315-32-12 , 3,2x12, 10002456.02
4-31315-48-10-0500 4,8x10, 5002159.00
4-31313-32-06-0050 , 3,2x6, 5051.08
4-31313-32-08-1000 , 3,2x8, 1000916.92
4-31315-40-14-0050 4,0x14, 50193.63
31313-48-10 , 4,8x10, 500905.67
4-31313-32-12-0050 , 3,2x12, 5060.86
4-31313-40-06-1000 , 4,0x6, 10001109.32
4-31315-40-16-0050 4,0x16, 50224.57
4-31315-32-06-0050 3,2x6, 5096.64
31313-40-12 , 4,0x12, 500742.54
4-31313-40-10-0050 , 4,0x10, 5067.96
4-31315-32-10-0050 3,2x10, 50104.74
31313-40-06 , 4,0x6, 500616.53
4-31315-48-14-0500 4,8x14, 5002559.53
4-31313-40-12-0500 , 4,0x12, 500693.04
4-31315-40-12-0050 4,0x12, 50183.05
4-31315-32-08-0050 3,2x8, 5099.24
31313-32-06 , 3,2x6, 1000913.14
4-31313-40-16-0050 , 4,0x16, 5088.32
31315-48-08 , 4,8x8, 5002283.88
4-31313-48-08-0500 , 4,8x8, 500797.67
31315-40-08 , 4,0x8, 5001744.98
4-31313-48-12-0050 , 4,8x12, 5097.43
31315-32-08 , 3,2x8, 10002193.88
4-31313-48-14-0500 , 4,8x14, 500916.92
4-31315-48-08-0500 4,8x8, 5002078.00
4-31315-40-08-0050 4,0x8, 50156.28
31313-48-14 , 4,8x14, 5001013.69
4-31313-32-06-1000 , 3,2x6, 1000894.43
4-31315-40-08-1000 4,0x8, 10003137.80
31313-48-12 , 4,8x12, 500969.81
4-31313-32-10-0050 , 3,2x10, 5059.40
4-31315-48-16-0050 4,8x16, 50263.72
4-31315-48-12-0050 4,8x12, 50223.10
4-31315-48-12-0500 4,8x12, 5002303.01
4-31313-40-06-0050 , 4,0x6, 5063.00
4-31315-48-08-0050 4,8x8, 50201.95
4-31315-40-06-0050 4,0x6, 50146.38
31313-40-14 , 4,0x14, 500816.80
4-31313-40-08-0050 , 4,0x8, 5065.25
4-31315-40-16-0500 4,0x16, 5002303.01
4-31315-32-12-0050 3,2x12, 50110.93
4-31313-40-10-0500 , 4,0x10, 500624.41
31313-32-10 , 3,2x10, 10001162.19
4-31315-40-10-0050 4,0x10, 50175.50
4-31313-40-14-0050 , 4,0x14, 5082.69
31315-48-16 , 4,8x16, 5002992.67
4-31313-40-16-0500 , 4,0x16, 500808.93
4-31313-48-10-0050 , 4,8x10, 5091.25
4-31313-48-12-0500 , 4,8x12, 500892.17
31315-32-06 , 3,2x6, 10002135.38
4-31313-48-16-0050 , 4,8x16, 50105.87
4-31315-40-12-0500 4,0x12, 5001941.87
4-31315-48-14-0050 4,8x14, 50241.10
4-31313-32-08-0050 , 3,2x8, 5052.31
4-31313-32-10-1000 , 3,2x10, 10001047.44
4-31315-48-16-0500 4,8x16, 5002800.29
4-31315-40-10-1000 4,0x10, 10003674.47
4-31313-32-12-1000 , 3,2x12, 10001071.06
4-31315-40-14-0500 4,0x14, 5001982.36
4-31315-32-12-1000 3,2x12, 10002238.87
4-31315-40-06-1000 4,0x6, 10002945.42
4-31315-32-06-1000 3,2x6, 10001918.24
31313-48-08 , 4,8x8, 500795.58
4-31313-40-08-0500 , 4,0x8, 500599.65
4-31315-48-10-0050 4,8x10, 50209.49
4-31313-40-12-0050 , 4,0x12, 5075.60
31313-32-08 , 3,2x8, 1000936.33
4-31313-40-14-0500 , 4,0x14, 500757.17
31315-48-10 , 4,8x10, 5002186.75
4-31313-48-08-0050 , 4,8x8, 5087.07
4-31315-32-08-1000 3,2x8, 10001982.36
31315-32-10 , 3,2x10, 10002318.76
4-31313-48-10-0500 , 4,8x10, 500835.92
4-304536-10 , , 10, 1 117.61
304546-08 "" DIN 5299, , 8, 1 42.41
304536-06 "" , , 6, 1 33.19
4-304536-03 , , 3, 1 25.85
4-304536-04 , , 4, 1 29.67
4-304545-10 "" DIN 5299, , 10, 15 704.74
4-304545-05 "" DIN 5299, , 5, 50 760.43
304536-08 "" , , 8, 1 55.35
4-304536-05 , , 5, 1 34.29
4-304535-10 "" , , 10, 10 949.22
304536-04 "" , , 4, 1 23.95
4-304536-08 , , 8, 1 63.13
304546-06 "" DIN 5299, , 6, 1 28.46
4-304535-03 "" , , 3, 50 912.21
304536-05 "" , , 5, 1 28.13
4-304536-06 , , 6, 1 37.69
304536-03 "" , , 3, 1 20.92
4-304535-05 "" , , 5, 35 886.66
4-304545-14 "" DIN 5299, , 14, 4 618.11
4-304535-12 "" , , 12, 5 748.17
4-304545-08 "" DIN 5299, , 8, 25 709.12
4-304546-05 DIN 5299, , 5, 1 22.76
4-304546-08 DIN 5299, , 8, 1 39.14
4-304535-08 "" , , 8, 20 986.35
304546-10 "" DIN 5299, , 10, 1 66.49
304546-05 "" DIN 5299, , 5, 1 24.31
4-304535-06 "" , , 6, 30 826.13
4-304546-10 DIN 5299, , 10, 1 61.69
4-304535-04 "" , , 4, 40 857.98
4-304545-12 "" DIN 5299, , 12, 8 713.17
4-304545-06 "" DIN 5299, , 6, 40 738.27
304536-10 "" , , 10, 1 89.34
4-304546-06 DIN 5299, , 6, 1 26.57
4-44951-26-100 "" , , 25 , 100 232.57
4-44951-16-100 "" , , 16 , 100 147.17
4-44951-32-050 "" , , 32 , 50 188.85
4-44951-20-100 "" , , 20 , 100 210.00
4-304496-06 DIN 6899, , 6, 2 43.15
4-304495-06 "" DIN 6899, , 6, 50 609.22
4-304495-10 "" DIN 6899, , 10, 20 638.59
4-304495-02 "" DIN 6899, , 2, 125 707.89
4-304496-10 DIN 6899, , 10, 1 58.60
4-304495-03 "" DIN 6899, , 3, 100 703.50
4-304496-05 DIN 6899, , 5, 2 36.36
4-304495-05 "" DIN 6899, , 5, 65 669.31
4-304496-04 DIN 6899, , 4, 2 31.20
4-304496-08 DIN 6899, , 8, 1 39.55
4-304495-08 "" DIN 6899, , 8, 35 624.63
4-304496-02 DIN 6899, , 2, 2 23.07
4-304496-03 DIN 6899, , 3, 2 26.36
4-304495-04 "" DIN 6899, , 4, 75 643.43
3095-1000 , 10002735.96
3085-05 - , 5,0, 2521.81
310235-210-90 "", 21090, 20693.17
3075-06 , 6,0, 100.36.92
310236-100-35 "", 10035, 16.81
3075-09 , 9,0, 5020.20
3075-01 , 1,0, 100.36.92
3075-02 , 2,0, 100.36.92
310235-100-35 "", 10035, 20129.56
310235-180-65 "", 18065, 20428.65
3085-04 - , 4,0, 2521.81
3085-07 - , 7,0, 2521.81
3095-100 , 100286.13
3075-08 , 8,0, 5020.20
3075-35 , 3,5, 10036.92
3075-04 , 4,0, 100.36.92
3075-05 , 5,0, 100.36.92
310235-140-55 "", 14055, 20285.04
3095-25-H , 25124.17
3085-06 - , 6,0, 2521.81
310236-140-55 "", 14055, 115.01
3095-25 , 2577.30
3075-07 , 7,0, 10036.92
3075-10 , 10,0, 5020.20
310236-210-90 "", 21090, 136.39
3075-03 , 3,0, 100.36.92
310236-180-65 "", 18065, 122.57
3085-08 - , 8,0, 2521.81
310115-40-090 "" , 409090, 50755.79
310205-100-100 "" , 100100100, 20809.77
310135-65-090 "" 135 , 659090, 20441.60
310205-060-060 "" , 606060, 20289.36
310126-90-105 "", 90105105, 136.92
310225-040-200 "" , 4020040, 20412.45
310205-050-040 "" , 504040, 50 426.49
310126-55-070 "", 557070, 115.45
310225-040-120 "" , 4012040, 20281.81
310206-100-100 "" , 100100100, 142.54
310156-90 "" , 9070140, 136.92
310225-040-080 "" , 408040, 20211.62
310206-080-060 "" , 806060, 120.41
310205-040-100 "" , 40100100, 50 764.43
310226-040-080 "" , 408040, 111.13
310205-050-100 "" , 50100100, 50 994.41
310206-060-080 "" , 608080, 120.08
310155-90 "" , 9070140, 20702.89
310225-080-080 "" , 808040, 20412.45
310135-55-070 "" 135 , 557070, 20302.32
310125-35-050 "", 355050, 20136.04
310205-100-080 "" , 1008080, 20645.66
310145-105 "" Z-, 9010555, 25829.21
310206-040-040 "" , 404040, 17.46
310205-060-100 "" , 60100100, 20459.95
310136-65-090 "" 135, 659090, 123.22
310115-90-105 "" , 90105105, 20702.89
310205-100-060 "" , 1006060, 20481.55
310136-35-050 "" 135, 355050, 17.99
310206-060-100 "" , 60100100, 124.19
310116-90-105 "" , 90105105, 136.92
310205-100-040 "" , 1004040, 20335.79
310206-100-060 "" , 1006060, 125.26
310205-060-040 "" , 604040, 50523.66
310225-040-160 "" , 4016040, 20344.43
310116-35-050 "" , 355050, 17.13
310206-200-040 "" , 2004040, 134.55
310205-040-080 "" , 408080, 20263.45
310125-90-105 "", 90105105, 20702.89
310206-060-040 "" , 604040, 111.01
310156-65 "" , 6550130, 123.22
310205-040-040 "" , 404040, 50354.14
310125-65-090 "", 659090, 20441.60
310206-040-080 "" , 408080, 113.82
310225-080-120 "" , 8012040, 20549.57
310116-55-070 "" , 557070, 115.45
310125-40-090 "", 409090, 50755.79
310155-65 "" , 6550130, 20441.60
310205-080-040 "" , 804040, 50 612.20
310145-090 "" Z-, 659045, 501081.86
310115-35-050 "" , 355050, 20136.04
310205-200-040 "" , 2004040, 20658.62
310136-90-105 "" 135, 90105105, 137.15
310136-55-070 "" 135, 557070, 115.88
310135-90-105 "" 135 , 90105105, 20708.28
310205-060-080 "" , 608080, 20382.21
310225-040-300 "" , 4030040, 20589.52
310126-65-090 "", 659090, 123.22
310205-080-100 "" , 80100100, 20615.43
310226-080-080 "" , 808040, 121.71
310126-35-050 "", 355050, 17.13
310206-080-080 "" , 808080, 126.24
310226-040-120 "" , 4012040, 114.80
310205-040-060 "" , 406060, 20195.43
310116-65-090 "" , 659090, 123.22
310205-080-080 "" , 808080, 20499.91
310206-100-040 "" , 1004040, 117.71
310125-55-070 "", 557070, 20294.76
310156-55 "" , 555090, 115.45
310205-050-060 "" , 506060, 50 578.72
310115-55-070 "" , 557070, 20294.76
310205-080-060 "" , 806060, 20387.62
310135-35-050 "" 135, 355050, 50377.89
310155-55 "" , 555090, 20294.76
310115-65-090 "" , 659090, 20441.60
310206-040-060 "" , 406060, 110.27
310145-070 "" Z-, 557035, 50764.43
310225-040-400 "" , 4040040, 20755.79
310206-060-060 "" , 606060, 115.23
304566-08 "" S-, , 8, 1 37.35
4-304566-06 S-, , 6, 2 31.82
4-304565-07 "" S-, , 7, 35 539.13
4-304565-04 "" S-, , 4, 200 541.49
304566-04 "" S-, , 4, 4 20.92
4-304566-03 S-, , 3, 5 22.96
4-304565-06 "" S-, , 6, 65 539.13
4-304565-03 "" S-, , 3, 250 643.31
4-304566-05 S-, , 5, 3 31.32
4-304566-04 S-, , 4, 4 22.76
4-304566-08 S-, , 8, 1 41.30
4-304565-08 "" S-, , 8, 25 579.52
4-304565-05 "" S-, , 5, 100 541.49
310245-050 "", 502,00, 10938.27
310245-060 "", 602,00, 101134.77
310245-040 "", 402,00, 10720.17
310245-100 "", 1002,00, 101854.92
310245-080 "", 802,00, 101484.59
37815-H8 : , , 312,7, 8 482.09
37811-H8 : , , 38, 8 394.34
44215 , 10 43.85
44216 , 14 77.23
44221 , - 14 , 117.23
44220 , - 14 , 86.10
44211 , - 8 , 32.05
44210 , - 8 , 22.27
3066-H 6x25 / 430 + 8x40 / 545, 1012.83
310165-120 "" , 4090120, 20 742.83
310185-051-165 "" , 51165, 10632.70
310185-100-175 "" , 100175, 10937.18
310165-R "" , 2514576, 10 279.65
310165-L "" , 2514576, 10 279.65
310185-100-140 "" , 100140, 10646.75
310186-051-105 "" , 51105, 145.47
310185-051-135 "" , 51135, 10566.85
310165-160 "" , 4090160, 20 786.02
310165-090 "" , 409090, 20 655.38
310185-150-150 "" , 150150, 8749.31
310255-060-160 "", 60160, 20377.89
310255-120-200 "", 120200, 10471.83
310255-100-400 "", 100400, 10786.02
310255-040-480 "", 40480, 10380.05
310255-040-420 "", 40420, 20680.21
310255-100-200 "", 100200, 10393.01
310255-040-240 "", 40240, 20380.05
310255-040-120 "", 40120, 20194.35
310256-040-300 "", 40300, 124.95
310255-100-1200 "", 1001200, 51179.03
310255-080-360 "", 80360, 10565.76
310256-040-120 "", 40120, 110.27
310255-060-300 "", 60300, 10354.14
310256-060-200 "", 60200, 124.84
310255-120-300 "", 120300, 10707.21
310256-080-300 "", 80300, 149.56
310255-060-140 "", 60140, 20330.39
310255-060-120 "", 60120, 20290.45
310255-040-600 "", 40600, 10475.07
310255-100-240 "", 100240, 10471.83
310255-040-300 "", 40300, 20475.07
310255-040-160 "", 40160, 20251.58
310255-080-600 "", 80600, 10943.66
310255-040-100 "", 40100, 20161.95
310255-080-240 "", 80240, 20754.72
310255-080-200 "", 80200, 20629.47
310256-040-080 "", 4080, 16.81
310255-140-1200 "", 1401200, 51650.87
310256-060-240 "", 60240, 129.79
310255-200-400 "", 200400, 101572.04
310255-060-200 "", 60200, 20471.83
310255-120-240 "", 120240, 10566.85
310255-100-500 "", 100500, 10982.53
310255-060-1200 "", 601200, 101415.49
310255-080-480 "", 80480, 10754.72
310255-040-360 "", 40360, 20570.08
310255-100-300 "", 100300, 10589.52
310255-040-080 "", 4080, 20129.56
310255-040-200 "", 40200, 20315.27
310255-100-260 "", 100260, 10511.78
310256-060-120 "", 60120, 115.23
310255-040-1200 "", 401200, 10943.66
310255-080-300 "", 80300, 10471.83
310256-040-240 "", 40240, 119.98
310256-040-200 "", 40200, 116.53
310255-080-1200 "", 801200, 5959.86
310255-140-400 "", 140400, 101100.22
310255-060-240 "", 60240, 20566.85
310255-200-1200 "", 2001200, 52358.06
310256-080-200 "", 80200, 133.04
4-309176-19-19 "" , , 19 x 19 , 7 13.29
4-309176-27-27 "" , , 27 x 27 , 5 16.53
-
4-304315-10- "" DIN 580, , 10, 15 700.01
4-304315-16- "" DIN 580, , 16, 6 647.02
4-304316-06- DIN 580, , 6, 1 41.19
4-304316-12- DIN 580, , 12, 1 87.74
4-304315-12- "" DIN 580, , 12, 10 656.59
4-304315-20- "" DIN 580, , 20, 4 608.66
4-304316-08- DIN 580, , 8, 1 41.19
4-304315-06- "" DIN 580, , 6, 25 737.48
4-304315-08- "" DIN 580, , 8, 25 737.48
4-304315-14- "" DIN 580, , 14, 6 642.97
4-304315-24- "" DIN 580, , 24, 2 613.49
4-304316-10- DIN 580, , 10, 1 62.72
-
4-304326-10- DIN 582, , 10, 1 62.52
4-304325-10- "" DIN 582, , 10, 15 682.35
4-304325-16- "" DIN 582, , 16, 6 630.71
4-304326-06- DIN 582, , 6, 1 41.09
4-304326-12- DIN 582, , 12, 1 87.54
4-304325-06- "" DIN 582, , 6, 25 719.14
4-304325-12- "" DIN 582, , 12, 10 640.16
4-304325-20- "" DIN 582, , 20, 4 593.69
4-304326-08- DIN 582, , 8, 1 41.09
4-304325-08- "" DIN 582, , 8, 25 719.14
4-304325-14- "" DIN 582, , 14, 6 626.89
4-304325-24- "" DIN 582, , 24, 2 609.67
4-300056-39-025 , , , 3.9x25, 2017.72
4-300315-48-050-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250660.02
4-300310-48-038-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300191-42-051 0,9, PH2, 4,251, 1, 120128.03
4-300315-48-070-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160508.16
4-300315-55-019-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001052.68
4-300310-63-070 "" ., . . . . ., 6.370, 6002209.16
300191-42-016-5005 0,9 , RAL-5005, PH2, 4,216 , 500401.65
4-300310-48-080-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300230-39-019 "" , , 3.9x19, 150006835.46
4-300315-48-029-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400850.65
300236-39-019 "" , , 3.9x19, 5029.04
4-300057-39-030 , , , 3.9x30, 6538.30
4-300315-48-050-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250947.47
4-300191-42-025 0,9, PH2, 4,225, 1, 350200.82
4-300310-48-060-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300020-35-050 , 2, 0, 3,550, 31001615.00
4-300315-63-090 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x90, 100500.37
4-300310-48-080-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
300191-42-016-9003 0,9 , RAL-9003, PH2, 4,216 , 500401.65
4-300216-42-051 2, PH2, 4,251, 6, 916.73
4-300310-63-100 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3100, 5002478.93
300236-39-013 "" , , 3.9x13, 6030.80
4-300310-48-035-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300191-42-019 0,9, PH2, 4,219, 1, 450211.70
4-300310-48-060-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-63-060 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x60, 160588.99
4-300310-48-080 "" ., . . . . ., 4.880, 7001743.97
300191-42-019-5005 0,9 , RAL-5005, PH2, 4,219 , 450385.75
4-300217-42-019 2, PH2, 4,219, 7, 5042.09
4-300315-48-029-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400850.65
300216-42-076 2 , PH2, 4,2 76 , 8 15.30
4-300310-48-029-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.829, 25006435.99
4-300131-38-11 "" , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 1413.64
4-300315-48-050-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250660.02
4-300310-48-035-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.835, 18004965.33
4-300190-42-025 0,9, PH2, 4,225, 0, 60002498.25
4-300315-48-070-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160508.16
4-300310-48-060-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-63-019 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x19, 380787.11
4-300310-48-070-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002565.76
300196-42-016 0,9 , PH2, 4,216 , 4020.00
4-300216-42-025 2, PH2, 4,225, 6, 1215.30
4-300310-63-150 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3150, 4002736.01
300216-42-051 2 , PH2, 4,251 , 1518.58
4-300310-48-029 "" ., . . . . ., 4.829, 25003498.94
4-300051-39-025 "" , , , 3.9x25, 550224.20
4-300315-48-038-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300310-48-035-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300190-42-019 0,9, PH2, 4,219, 0, 80003459.32
4-300315-48-070-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160491.47
4-300310-48-060-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-63-038 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x38, 230648.63
4-300310-48-065-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300196-42-025 0,9 , PH2, 4,225 , 3020.41
4-300212-42-032 2, PH2, 4,232, 2, 600305.15
4-300310-55-025 "" ., . . . . ., 5.525, 18002771.17
4-300236-39-016 , , 3.9x16, 2017.72
4-300315-48-038-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300310-48-035 "" ., . . . . ., 4.835, 18002730.20
4-300157-38-11 , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 7538.79
4-300315-48-065-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300210-42-041 2, PH2, 4,241, 0, 40003383.11
4-300315-55-025-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420952.66
4-300310-48-065-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300211-42-016-8017 2, RAL-8017, PH2, 4,216, 500452.70
4-300212-42-016 2, PH2, 4,216, 2, 1250406.47
4-300310-55-025-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18005301.76
4-300236-39-019 , , 3.9x19, 1817.72
4-300050-39-045 "" , , , 3.9x45, 50002931.62
4-300315-48-038-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300190-42-014 0,9, PH2, 4,214, 0, 100003653.98
4-300315-48-065-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300315-55-075 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x75, 140463.70
4-300310-48-065-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300211-42-016-3005 2, RAL-3005, PH2, 4,216, 500452.70
4-300211-42-051 2, PH2, 4,251, 1, 150164.01
4-300310-55-019-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25004885.32
4-300231-39-035 "" , , 3.9x35, 350248.65
4-300052-39-019 , , , 3.9x19, 1800569.24
4-300315-48-035-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380856.35
4-300116-35-11 , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 2214.73
4-300315-48-065 ., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180657.74
4-300310-48-050-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300192-42-041 0,9, PH2, 4,241, 2, 400207.46
4-300315-55-019 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 500764.13
4-300210-42-014 2, PH2, 4,214, 0, 100004552.02
4-300315-55-025-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420952.66
4-300310-55-025-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . . , 5.5x25, 18003776.20
300211-42-019-5005 2, RAL-5005, PH2, 4,219, 450435.12
300191-42-025-8017 0,9 , RAL-8017, PH2, 4,225 , 400442.65
4-300211-42-025 2, PH2, 4,225, 1, 400264.41
4-300310-55-019-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25006824.60
4-300230-39-035 "" , , 3.9x35, 65003998.42
300191-42-016-3005 0,9 , RAL-3005, PH2, 4,216 , 500401.65
4-300315-48-035-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 3801193.27
4-300121-35-11 "" , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 1200368.68
4-300315-48-060-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300192-42-019 0,9, PH2, 4,219, 2, 1100331.70
4-300315-48-080-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-032 0,9, PH2, 4,232, 7, 4542.09
4-300315-55-025 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420710.18
4-300310-55-032 "" ., . . . . ., 5.532, 16002750.69
300211-42-025-6005 2, RAL-6005, PH2, 4,225, 400482.82
4-300211-42-016 2, PH2, 4,216, 1, 500258.56
300211-42-025-9003 2, RAL-9003, PH2, 4,225, 400482.82
4-300231-39-019 "" , , 3.9x19, 750374.02
300056-39-045 "" , , , 3.9x45, 3026.67
4-300315-48-035-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380856.35
4-300052-39-030 , , , 3.9x30, 1000413.55
4-300315-48-060-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300196-42-016 0,9, PH2, 4,216, 6, 1814.73
4-300315-48-080-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-014 0,9, PH2, 4,214, 7, 7542.09
4-300315-55-019-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001052.68
4-300310-63-019 "" ., . . . . ., 6.319, 20003789.18
300191-42-025-3005 0,9 , RAL-3005, PH2, 4,225 , 400442.65
300211-42-019-9003 2, RAL-9003, PH2, 4,219, 450435.12
4-300231-39-032 "" , , 3.9x32, 380268.83
300056-39-019 "" , , , 3.9x19, 5523.99
4-300315-48-029-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400850.65
4-300310-48-029-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300056-39-045 , , , 3.9x45, 1217.72
4-300315-48-060-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300192-42-051 0,9, PH2, 4,251, 2, 300190.57
4-300315-48-080-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300315-55-019-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001052.68
4-300310-63-060 "" ., . . . . ., 6.360, 7002317.07
300191-42-016-8017 0,9 , RAL-8017, PH2, 4,216 , 500401.65
4-300310-55-019-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . . , 5.5x19, 25004885.32
4-300230-39-013 "" , , 3.9x13, 175006257.42
300236-39-032 "" , , 3.9x32, 3529.35
4-300110-35-11 "" , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 220006496.41
4-300315-48-050-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250660.02
4-300191-42-041 0,9, PH2, 4,241, 1, 200166.52
4-300315-48-070-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160508.16
4-300310-63-080 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x80, 5002039.71
4-300315-63-150 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x150, 70537.12
4-300310-48-080-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300230-39-022 "" , , 3.9x22, 125006194.74
4-300315-48-029-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400850.65
4-300057-39-025 , , , 3.9x25, 7036.56
4-300315-48-050-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250660.02
4-300310-48-035-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.835, 18004965.33
4-300191-42-014 0,9, PH2, 4,214, 1, 650251.03
4-300310-48-065-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
4-300315-63-080 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x80, 100463.70
4-300310-48-070-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8003049.78
300196-42-014 0,9 , PH2, 4,214 , 4521.17
4-300217-42-014 2, PH2, 4,214, 7, 6542.09
4-300310-63-090 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x90, 5002216.65
300236-39-016 "" , , 3.9x16, 5529.25
4-300310-48-029-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300310-48-035-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300190-42-051 0,9, PH2, 4,251, 0, 30002625.13
4-300315-48-070-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160491.47
4-300310-48-060-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-63-032 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x32, 280731.35
4-300310-48-070-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002565.76
300191-42-025-6005 0,9 , RAL-6005, PH2, 4,225 , 400442.65
4-300217-42-025 2, PH2, 4,225, 7, 4042.09
4-300310-55-025-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18003776.20
300236-39-025 "" , , 3.9x25, 4028.23
4-300310-48-029-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300130-38-11 "" , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 28699.29
4-300315-48-050 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250515.94
4-300310-48-035-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300190-42-041 0,9, PH2, 4,241, 0, 40002951.59
4-300315-48-065-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300190-42-032 0,9, PH2, 4,232, 0, 40002432.55
4-300315-55-032 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x32, 350663.92
4-300310-48-070-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002565.76
300196-42-041 0,9 , PH2, 4,241 , 2019.49
4-300212-42-051 2, PH2, 4,251, 2, 350242.44
4-300310-55-025-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18003776.20
4-300236-39-035 , , 3.9x35, 1017.72
4-300056-39-019 , , , 3.9x19, 2217.72
4-300315-48-038-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300310-48-029-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300150-38-11 , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 220008815.66
4-300315-48-070 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160415.64
4-300310-48-060-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-55-050 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x50, 230569.61
4-300310-48-070-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002565.76
300196-42-076 0,9 , PH2, 4,276 , 1016.48
4-300212-42-025 2, PH2, 4,225, 2, 800349.78
4-300310-55-025-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . . , 5.5x25, 18003776.20
4-300050-39-019 "" , , , 3.9x19, 150004385.19
4-300315-48-038-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300310-48-080-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300170-35-09 "" , . 2, . , 3.5x9.5, 22006038.12
4-300315-48-065-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-060 "" ., . . . . ., 4.860, 10002039.71
4-300210-42-032 2, PH2, 4,232, 0, 40002850.68
4-300315-55-025-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 4201399.24
4-300310-48-065-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300211-42-016-6005 2, RAL-6005, PH2, 4,216, 500452.70
4-300212-42-014 2, PH2, 4,214, 2, 1400448.69
4-300310-55-019-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25004885.32
4-300236-39-025 , , 3.9x25, 1417.72
4-300050-39-030 "" , , , 3.9x30, 80003351.33
4-300315-48-038-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300176-35-09 , . 2, . , 3.5x9.5, 2217.72
4-300315-48-065-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.850, 12003840.72
4-300210-42-019 2, PH2, 4,219, 0, 80004289.39
4-300315-55-025-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420921.39
4-300310-48-065-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300211-42-019-8017 2, RAL-8017, PH2, 4,219, 450435.12
4-300211-42-041 2, PH2, 4,241, 1, 200189.11
4-300310-48-080-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300231-39-013 "" , , 3.9x13, 1100445.21
4-300051-39-045 "" , , , 3.9x45, 250173.20
4-300315-48-035-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380856.35
4-300117-35-11 , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 8533.76
4-300315-48-060-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300192-42-032 0,9, PH2, 4,232, 2, 600259.33
4-300315-48-080-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-051 0,9, PH2, 4,251, 7, 3042.09
4-300315-55-019-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001532.44
4-300310-55-050 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x50, 10002218.36
300211-42-019-3005 2, RAL-3005, PH2, 4,219, 450435.12
300191-42-019-6005 0,9 , RAL-6005, PH2, 4,219 , 450385.75
4-300211-42-019 2, PH2, 4,219, 1, 450260.24
4-300310-55-019-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25004885.32
300216-42-025 2 , PH2, 4,225 , 2520.51
4-300230-39-025 "" , , 3.9x25, 80003799.72
300176-35-09 "" , . 2 , . , 3.5x9.5, 5024.61
4-300315-48-035-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380856.35
4-300127-35-11 , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 8545.29
4-300315-48-060-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-050-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300192-42-016 0,9, PH2, 4,216, 2, 1250331.70
4-300315-48-080-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-019 0,9, PH2, 4,219, 7, 6042.09
4-300315-55-019-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001052.68
4-300310-63-032 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x32, 12002856.90
300126-35-11 "" , . 0.9 , . , 3.5x11, 5523.07
300116-35-11 "" , . 0.9 , . , 3.5x11, 5523.28
4-300211-42-014 2, PH2, 4,214, 1, 570279.48
300216-42-014 2 , PH2, 4,214 , 4025.52
4-300231-39-022 "" , , 3.9x22, 600329.40
300056-39-030 "" , , , 3.9x30, 4023.28
4-300315-48-035 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380637.05
4-300210-42-051 2, PH2, 4,251, 0, 30002860.97
4-300052-39-025 , , , 3.9x25, 1100399.55
4-300315-48-060-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300196-42-019 0,9, PH2, 4,219, 6, 1614.54
4-300315-48-070-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160731.89
4-300196-42-051 0,9, PH2, 4,251, 6, 1016.73
4-300315-55-019-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001532.44
4-300310-55-075 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x75, 8002330.05
300191-42-019-9003 0,9 , RAL-9003, PH2, 4,219 , 450385.75
4-300310-55-019-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25004885.32
300211-42-025-3005 2, RAL-3005, PH2, 4,225, 400482.82
4-300217-42-041 2, PH2, 4,241, 7, 3042.09
4-300315-48-029-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400850.65
4-300056-39-030 , , , 3.9x30, 1617.72
4-300315-48-050-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250947.47
4-300310-48-038 ., . . . . ., 4.838, 16003589.43
4-300191-42-076 0,9 , PH2, 4,276 , 100142.25
4-300315-48-080 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140668.56
4-300315-55-019-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001018.01
4-300310-63-050 "" ., . . . . ., 6.350, 8002363.84
300191-42-016-6005 0,9 , RAL-6005, PH2, 4,216 , 500401.65
4-300315-63-130 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x130, 70481.27
4-300310-48-080-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300230-39-016 "" , , 3.9x16, 180007037.34
300236-39-035 "" , , 3.9x35, 3027.60
4-300057-39-045 , , , 3.9x45, 4537.48
4-300315-48-050-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250638.34
4-300191-42-032 0,9, PH2, 4,232, 1, 300198.32
4-300310-48-060-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300020-42-075 , 2, 0, 4,275, 12001247.07
4-300315-63-100 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x100, 80452.40
4-300310-48-080-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
300211-42-025-5005 2, RAL-5005, PH2, 4,225, 400482.82
4-300216-42-032 2, PH2, 4,232, 6, 1115.78
4-300315-48-029-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 4001194.66
300216-42-032 2 , PH2, 4,232 , 2019.33
4-300310-48-035-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300192-42-014 0,9, PH2, 4,214, 2, 1500373.91
4-300310-48-065 "" ., . . . . ., 4.865, 9002791.80
4-300315-63-070 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x70, 120498.56
4-300310-48-070-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002565.76
300191-42-025-9003 0,9 , RAL-9003, PH2, 4,225 , 400442.65
4-300217-42-016 2, PH2, 4,216, 7, 5542.09
4-300310-63-130 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3130, 4002426.98
300216-42-041 2 , PH2, 4,241 , 1517.16
4-300137-38-11 , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 7538.79
4-300315-48-050-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x50, 250660.02
4-300310-48-035-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.835, 18003735.23
4-300190-42-076 0,9 , PH2, 4,276 , 20002423.28
4-300315-48-070-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160731.89
4-300310-55-025-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18003776.20
4-300315-63-025 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x25, 320735.15
4-300310-48-070-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8003049.78
300196-42-019 0,9 , PH2, 4,219 , 3520.00
4-300217-42-032 2, PH2, 4,232, 7, 3542.09
4-300315-48-029 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400619.76
300216-42-019 2 , PH2, 4,219 , 3021.17
4-300310-48-029-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300051-39-030 "" , , , 3.9x30, 450214.63
4-300315-48-038-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300190-42-016 0,9, PH2, 4,216, 0, 90003428.43
4-300315-48-070-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 160508.16
4-300310-48-060-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 10003486.45
4-300315-63-050 "" ., . . . . ., 6.3x50, 200652.53
4-300310-48-070 "" ., . . . . ., 4.870, 8001807.22
300196-42-032 0,9 , PH2, 4,232 , 2519.92
4-300212-42-041 2, PH2, 4,241, 2, 400246.05
4-300310-55-019-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25006824.60
4-300236-39-013 , , 3.9x13, 2217.72
4-300052-39-045 , , , 3.9x45, 600353.42
4-300315-48-038-6002 ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300987.31
4-300310-48-029-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.829, 25006435.99
4-300151-38-11 "" , . 2, . , 3.8x11, 1000418.63
4-300315-48-065-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.850, 12003840.72
4-300315-55-038 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x38, 300623.65
4-300310-48-070-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x70, 8002253.84
300196-42-051 0,9 , PH2, 4,251 , 2022.01
4-300212-42-019 2, PH2, 4,219, 2, 1100416.12
4-300310-55-025-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18003776.20
4-300051-39-019 "" , , , 3.9x19, 750253.96
4-300315-48-038 ., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 300800.55
4-300171-35-09 "" , . 2, . , 3.5x9.5, 1500429.63
4-300315-48-065-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300210-42-025 2, PH2, 4,225, 0, 60003714.73
4-300315-55-025-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420952.66
4-300310-48-065-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
300211-42-016-5005 2, RAL-5005, PH2, 4,216, 500452.70
4-300211-42-076 2 , PH2, 4,276 , 100156.48
4-300310-55-019-8017 "" ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . . , 5.5x19, 25004885.32
4-300236-39-032 , , 3.9x32, 1217.72
4-300050-39-025 "" , , , 3.9x25, 80002848.72
4-300315-48-035-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 3801193.27
4-300111-35-11 "" , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 1200360.68
4-300315-48-065-3003 ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 180779.94
4-300310-48-050-5005 "" ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002873.69
4-300210-42-016 2, PH2, 4,216, 0, 90004277.04
4-300315-55-025-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 4201399.24
4-300310-55-025-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 18005301.76
300211-42-019-6005 2, RAL-6005, PH2, 4,219, 450435.12
300236-39-022 "" , , 3.9x22, 4528.84
4-300211-42-032 2, PH2, 4,232, 1, 250198.32
4-300310-55-019 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 25003489.65
4-300230-39-032 "" , , 3.9x32, 65003835.85
4-300315-48-035-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380828.17
4-300120-35-11 "" , . 0.9, . , 3.5x11, 220006496.41
4-300315-48-060-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-050 "" ., . . . . ., 4.850, 12002203.67
4-300192-42-025 0,9, PH2, 4,225, 2, 800285.87
4-300315-48-080-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-041 0,9, PH2, 4,241, 7, 3542.09
4-300315-55-025-3003 "" ., RAL 3003 .-., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420952.66
4-300310-55-038 "" ., . . . . ., 5.5x38, 15002813.93
300211-42-016-9003 2, RAL-9003, PH2, 4,216, 500452.70
300136-38-11 "" , . 2 , . , 3.8x11, 31.41
300211-42-025-8017 2, RAL-8017, PH2, 4,225, 400482.82
4-300231-39-016 "" , , 3.9x16, 1000413.34
300156-38-11 "" , . 2 , . , 3.8x11, 5026.25
4-300315-48-035-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x35, 380856.35
4-300191-42-016 0,9, PH2, 4,216, 1, 550225.10
4-300315-48-060-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200822.52
4-300310-48-038-8017 ., RAL 8017 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300310-48-065-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x65, 9003281.84
4-300196-42-014 0,9, PH2, 4,214, 6, 2014.93
4-300315-48-080-5009 ., RAL 5009 -., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-016 0,9, PH2, 4,216, 7, 7042.09
4-300315-55-025-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 5.5x25, 420952.66
4-300310-63-025 "" ., . . . . ., 6.325, 15003147.14
300191-42-025-5005 0,9 , RAL-5005, PH2, 4,225 , 400442.65
4-300210-42-076 2 , PH2, 4,276 , 20002679.72
300216-42-016 2 , PH2, 4,216 , 3521.76
4-300231-39-025 "" , , 3.9x25, 500270.95
300056-39-025 "" , , , 3.9x25, 4522.96
4-300315-48-029-8028 ., RAL 8028 .-., . . . . ., 4.8x29, 4001194.66
4-300310-48-029-6005 "" ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.829, 25004894.91
4-300057-39-019 , , , 3.9x19, 8536.56
4-300315-48-060 "" ., . . . . ., 4.8x60, 200463.70
4-300310-48-038-5005 ., RAL 5005 ., . . . . ., 4.8x38, 16004532.79
4-300196-42-041 0,9, PH2, 4,241, 6, 1214.63
4-300315-48-080-3005 ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 140752.50
4-300197-42-025 0,9, PH2, 4,225, 7, 5042.09
4-300315-55-019-3005 "" ., RAL 3005 -., . . . . ., 5.5x19, 5001052.68
4-300310-63-038 "" ., . . . . ., 6.338, 10002553.37
300191-42-019-8017 0,9 , RAL-8017, PH2, 4,219 , 450385.75
300191-42-019-3005 0,9 , RAL-3005, PH2, 4,219 , 450385.75
4-300310-48-080-6005 ., RAL 6005 . ., . . . . ., 4.8x80, 7003136.29
4-300217-42-051 2, PH2, 4,251, 7, 2842.09
4-300315-48-029-6002 "" ., RAL 6002 . , . . . . ., 4.8x29, 400822.67
4-300011-35-035 , -, 4-300011-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 350 158.56
300015-42-070 , -, 300015-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 400 334.71
4-300032-35-030 , -, 4-300032-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 900 344.84
4-300012-35-030 , -, 4-300012-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 900 421.80
4-300012-42-075 , -, 4-300012-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75 , 200 298.00
4-300030-35-020 , -, 4-300030-35-020, PH2, 3,5 19 , 12500 3232.75
300011-48-127 , -, 300011-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 90 258.81
4-300030-48-095 , -, 4-300030-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 700 1217.31
300011-39-064 , -, 300011-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 125 128.49
300036-48-095 , -, 300036-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 12 28.78
4-300010-42-070 , -, 4-300010-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 1500 1373.84
4-300037-35-035 , -, 4-300037-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 85 48.80
4-300032-35-020 , -, 4-300032-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 1700 504.07
4-300012-35-045 , -, 4-300012-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 500 342.62
300032-48-095 , -, 300032-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 150 320.57
4-300032-35-045 , -, 4-300032-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 500 270.54
4-300030-42-075 , -, 4-300030-42-075, PH2, 4,2 76 , 1200 1163.75
300036-39-064 , -, 300036-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 25 25.35
4-300010-35-050 , -, 4-300010-35-050, PH2, 3,5 51, 3100 1665.30
4-300037-35-020 , -, 4-300037-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 125 48.80
300032-35-025 , -, 300032-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 1250 410.07
4-300031-48-125 , -, 4-300031-48-125, PH2, 4,8 125 , 90 301.86
300031-35-035 , -, 300031-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 350 164.55
4-300017-48-100 , -, 4-300017-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 15 48.80
300015-35-016 , -, 300015-35-016, PH2, 3,5 x 16 , 3100 624.07
300036-35-045 , -, 300036-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 45 29.36
4-300010-35-040 , -, 4-300010-35-040, PH2, 3,5 41 , 4500 2020.61
4-300036-50-100 , -, 4-300036-50-100, PH2, 5,0 100 , 4 13.90
300031-39-064 , -, 300031-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 125 128.49
300032-35-016 , -, 300032-35-016, PH2, 3,5 x 16 , 2300 592.22
4-300017-42-075 , -, 4-300017-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75 , 33 48.80
4-300030-35-055 , -, 4-300030-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 2700 1540.68
300031-42-070 , -, 300031-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 110 138.20
4-300010-35-030 , -, 4-300010-35-030, PH2, 3,5 32 , 6500 2320.29
300031-35-045 , -, 300031-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 250 154.18
300011-35-051 , -, 300011-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 200 139.83
4-300031-48-100 , -, 4-300031-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 90 203.21
4-300011-48-125 , -, 4-300011-48-125, PH2, 4,8 125 , 90 289.06
4-300017-35-055 , -, 4-300017-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 55 48.80
300035-48-152 , -, 300035-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 400 955.54
300015-35-035 , -, 300015-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 1300 412.45
300031-35-016 , -, 300031-35-016, PH2, 3,5 x 16 , 1000 267.45
4-300037-50-150 , -, 4-300037-50-150, PH2, 5,0 150 , 8 40.89
4-300017-35-040 , -, 4-300017-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 75 48.80
300015-35-032 , -, 300015-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 1500 444.84
300035-48-127 , -, 300035-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 550 1098.06
300016-48-102 , -, 300016-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 10 25.82
4-300031-35-040 , -, 4-300031-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 300 147.17
300011-42-070 , -, 300011-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 110 138.20
4-300017-35-030 , -, 4-300017-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 95 48.80
300032-42-070 , -, 300032-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 230 270.36
300035-39-064 , -, 300035-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 500 341.19
4-300032-42-070 , -, 4-300032-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 230 250.66
300016-35-032 , -, 300016-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 65 30.89
4-300011-35-030 , -, 4-300011-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 400 159.61
4-300031-48-095 , -, 4-300031-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 100 209.72
4-300016-48-100 , -, 4-300016-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 4 13.81
300035-35-041 , -, 300035-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 1000 367.10
300031-35-051 , -, 300031-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 200 139.83
300016-42-076 , -, 300016-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 20 26.97
4-300031-35-030 , -, 4-300031-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 400 159.61
4-300011-35-016 , -, 4-300011-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 1000 266.53
4-300037-50-100 , -, 4-300037-50-100, PH2, 5,0 100 , 15 48.80
300015-48-127 , -, 300015-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 550 1098.06
4-300016-38-065 , -, 4-300016-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 12 15.06
300016-39-064 , -, 300016-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 25 25.35
300016-35-041 , -, 300016-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 50 30.42
300036-48-152 , -, 300036-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 6 27.64
300035-42-070 , -, 300035-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 400 334.71
4-300031-35-020 , -, 4-300031-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 750 226.74
4-300037-42-075 , -, 4-300037-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75 , 33 48.80
300011-35-019 , -, 300011-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 750 221.12
300031-48-102 , -, 300031-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 90 211.18
300011-35-055 , -, 300011-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 170 128.91
4-300011-35-050 , -, 4-300011-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 200 124.70
4-300012-35-055 , -, 4-300012-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 400 331.11
4-300012-48-095 , -, 4-300012-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 150 398.77
300015-48-095 , -, 300015-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 350 523.66
300035-35-016 , -, 300035-35-016, PH2, 3,5 x 16 , 3100 624.07
300031-48-127 , -, 300031-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 90 258.81
4-300010-48-125 , -, 4-300010-48-125, PH2, 4,8 127 , 400 1047.37
4-300037-35-055 , -, 4-300037-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 55 48.80
4-300031-42-070 , -, 4-300031-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 110 125.47
4-300011-35-045 , -, 4-300011-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 250 140.57
4-300012-35-035 , -, 4-300012-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 750 426.12
300032-48-102 , -, 300032-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 150 342.16
4-300030-35-030 , -, 4-300030-35-030, PH2, 3,5 32 , 8000 2855.82
300035-35-025 , -, 300035-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 2000 484.79
300036-48-102 , -, 300036-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 10 25.63
4-300010-48-095 , -, 4-300010-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 700 1217.31
4-300037-35-045 , -, 4-300037-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 70 48.80
4-300011-48-100 , -, 4-300011-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 90 203.21
4-300032-35-035 , -, 4-300032-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 750 326.67
4-300012-35-025 , -, 4-300012-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 1250 513.94
300011-48-095 , -, 300011-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 100 217.99
300015-48-102 , -, 300015-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 300 481.55
4-300030-35-016 , -, 4-300030-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 15000 3600.42
4-300030-48-090 , -, 4-300030-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 700 1139.03
300036-42-076 , -, 300036-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 20 27.25
4-300010-38-065 , -, 4-300010-38-065, PH2, 3,9 64 , 2000 1408.86
4-300037-35-030 , -, 4-300037-35-030, PH2, 3,5 30 , 95 48.80
300032-35-041 , -, 300032-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 700 355.56
300032-35-032 , -, 300032-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 900 376.17
4-300017-48-150 , -, 4-300017-48-150, PH2, 4,8 150 , 8 40.89
300035-35-051 , -, 300035-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 750 348.75
4-300032-35-050 , -, 4-300032-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 450 266.53
300036-35-055 , -, 300036-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 35 28.01
4-300010-35-045 , -, 4-300010-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 4000 1920.70
4-300036-50-150 , -, 4-300036-50-150, PH2, 5,0 150 , 2 21.41
300031-35-041 , -, 300031-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 300 162.50
300011-35-045 , -, 300011-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 250 154.18
300036-35-019 , -, 300036-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 80 28.59
300015-42-076 , -, 300015-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 400 363.86
4-300017-48-090 , -, 4-300017-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 18 48.80
300036-35-041 , -, 300036-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 50 30.69
300031-35-055 , -, 300031-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 170 128.91
4-300010-35-035 , -, 4-300010-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 5800 2295.57
4-300032-48-125 , -, 4-300032-48-125, PH2, 4,8 125 , 150 360.94
4-300017-42-070 , -, 4-300017-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 35 48.80
4-300030-35-050 , -, 4-300030-35-050, PH2, 3,5 51 , 4000 2148.30
300016-35-025 , -, 300016-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 75 31.27
4-300010-35-025 , -, 4-300010-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 9000 2772.40
300031-35-032 , -, 300031-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 400 176.86
300011-48-090 , -, 300011-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 100 207.74
4-300017-35-045 , -, 4-300017-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 70 48.80
300016-48-152 , -, 300016-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 6 27.64
300011-35-041 , -, 300011-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 300 162.50
4-300011-48-095 , -, 4-300011-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 100 211.73
300015-35-055 , -, 300015-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 750 371.42
300031-42-076 , -, 300031-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 100 135.72
4-300017-35-035 , -, 4-300017-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 85 48.80
300015-35-019 , -, 300015-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 2500 517.18
300011-35-032 , -, 300011-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 400 176.86
300035-48-090 , -, 300035-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 250 369.26
4-300032-48-090 , -, 4-300032-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 150 297.99
300032-35-045 , -, 300032-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 500 291.73
4-300031-35-055 , -, 4-300031-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 170 119.06
300011-42-076 , -, 300011-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 100 135.72
4-300017-35-020 , -, 4-300017-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 125 48.80
300032-42-076 , -, 300032-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 200 254.70
300011-35-016 , -, 300011-35-016, PH2, 3,5 x 16 , 1000 267.33
300035-42-076 , -, 300035-42-076, PH2, 4,2 x 76 , 400 363.86
4-300010-35-020 , -, 4-300010-35-020, PH2, 3,5 19 , 12500 3253.35
4-300032-38-065 , -, 4-300032-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 250 236.11
300031-35-019 , -, 300031-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 750 221.12
4-300011-42-070 , -, 4-300011-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 110 127.48
4-300016-48-095 , -, 4-300016-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 6 16.65
300032-35-051 , -, 300032-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 450 292.82
300031-48-152 , -, 300031-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 100 338.59
300016-35-055 , -, 300016-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 35 28.01
4-300037-48-095 , -, 4-300037-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 18 48.80
4-300011-38-065 , -, 4-300011-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 125 123.17
4-300012-42-070 , -, 4-300012-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 230 323.91
4-300012-48-125 , -, 4-300012-48-125, PH2, 4,8 125 , 150 457.13
300032-48-090 , -, 300032-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 150 305.12
300035-35-045 , -, 300035-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 900 361.71
300015-35-025 , -, 300015-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 2000 484.79
4-300031-35-016 , -, 4-300031-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 1000 266.53
4-300037-42-070 , -, 4-300037-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 35 48.80
300031-48-095 , -, 300031-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 100 217.99
4-300031-42-075 , -, 4-300031-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75, 100 121.83
300015-35-051 , -, 300015-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 750 348.75
4-300012-35-050 , -, 4-300012-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 450 325.35
300015-48-152 , -, 300015-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 400 955.54
4-300030-35-040 , -, 4-300030-35-040, PH2, 3,5 41 , 4500 2020.61
300035-35-032 , -, 300035-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 1500 444.84
4-300030-48-150 , -, 4-300030-48-150, PH2, 4,8 152 , 300 946.44
300036-48-127 , -, 300036-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 8 28.21
4-300010-48-100 , -, 4-300010-48-100, PH2, 4,8 102 , 700 1291.45
4-300037-35-050 , -, 4-300037-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 65 48.80
4-300031-38-065 , -, 4-300031-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 125 123.17
4-300011-35-040 , -, 4-300011-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 300 151.85
4-300032-35-025 , -, 4-300032-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 1250 413.40
4-300012-35-016 , -, 4-300012-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 2300 773.07
4-300012-48-090 , -, 4-300012-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 150 375.74
4-300030-35-025 , -, 4-300030-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 9000 2772.40
4-300030-48-100 , -, 4-300030-48-100, PH2, 4,8 102 , 700 1291.45
300036-48-090 , -, 300036-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 12 28.12
4-300010-42-075 , -, 4-300010-42-075, PH2, 4,2 76 , 1200 1163.75
4-300037-35-040 , -, 4-300037-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 75 48.80
300015-48-090 , -, 300015-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 250 369.26
4-300012-35-020 , -, 4-300012-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 1700 633.42
300015-39-064 , -, 300015-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 500 341.19
300036-42-070 , -, 300036-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 20 26.01
4-300010-35-055 , -, 4-300010-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 2700 1540.68
4-300037-35-025 , -, 4-300037-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 110 48.80
300035-35-019 , -, 300035-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 2500 517.18
4-300032-35-016 , -, 4-300032-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 2300 596.93
4-300017-48-125 , -, 4-300017-48-125, PH2, 4,8 125 , 10 40.89
4-300030-42-070 , -, 4-300030-42-070, PH2, 4,2 70 , 1500 1373.84
300036-35-051 , -, 300036-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 40 28.98
4-300036-50-125 , -, 4-300036-50-125, PH2, 5,0 125 , 2 21.41
300011-35-035 , -, 300011-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 350 164.55
4-300017-48-095 , -, 4-300017-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 18 48.80
4-300032-35-040 , -, 4-300032-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 700 328.39
4-300030-38-065 , -, 4-300030-38-065, PH2, 3,9 64 , 2000 1408.86
300036-35-035 , -, 300036-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 55 29.83
300015-35-045 , -, 300015-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 900 361.71
4-300032-48-100 , -, 4-300032-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 150 333.56
4-300017-38-065 , -, 4-300017-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 40 48.80
4-300030-35-045 , -, 4-300030-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 4000 1920.70
300036-35-025 , -, 300036-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 75 31.27
300016-35-019 , -, 300016-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 80 28.69
4-300032-48-095 , -, 4-300032-48-095, PH2, 4,8 95 , 150 312.15
300036-35-032 , -, 300036-35-032, PH2, 3,5 x 32 , 65 30.89
4-300031-35-050 , -, 4-300031-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 200 124.70
300015-35-041 , -, 300015-35-041, PH2, 3,5 x 41 , 1000 367.10
300011-48-102 , -, 300011-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 90 211.18
4-300017-35-050 , -, 4-300017-35-050, PH2, 3,5 50 , 65 48.80
300035-48-102 , -, 300035-48-102, PH2, 4,8 x 102 , 300 481.55
4-300010-35-016 , -, 4-300010-35-016, PH2, 3,5 16 , 15000 3600.42
300016-48-127 , -, 300016-48-127, PH2, 4,8 x 127 , 8 28.31
4-300031-35-045 , -, 4-300031-35-045, PH2, 3,5 45 , 250 140.57
4-300011-48-090 , -, 4-300011-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 100 200.45
300031-35-025 , -, 300031-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 600 205.69
4-300017-35-025 , -, 4-300017-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 110 48.80
300011-48-152 , -, 300011-48-152, PH2, 4,8 x 152 , 100 338.59
300035-48-095 , -, 300035-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 350 523.66
4-300032-42-075 , -, 4-300032-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75 , 200 232.86
300016-35-035 , -, 300016-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 55 29.83
4-300031-35-035 , -, 4-300031-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 350 158.56
4-300011-35-025 , -, 4-300011-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 600 204.36
4-300011-42-075 , -, 4-300011-42-075, PH2, 4,2 75 , 100 123.37
4-300016-48-150 , -, 4-300016-48-150, PH2, 4,8 150 , 2 21.41
300032-35-055 , -, 300032-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 400 279.42
4-300032-35-055 , -, 4-300032-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 400 264.62
300016-48-090 , -, 300016-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 12 28.12
4-300011-35-020 , -, 4-300011-35-020, PH2, 3,5 20 , 750 226.74
4-300037-50-125 , -, 4-300037-50-125, PH2, 5,0 125 , 10 40.89
4-300031-48-090 , -, 4-300031-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 100 200.45
300032-39-064 , -, 300032-39-064, PH2, 3,9 x 64 , 250 240.34
4-300013-48-150 , -, 4-300013-48-150, PH2, 4,8 150 , 100 404.62
300016-42-070 , -, 300016-42-070, PH2, 4,2 x 70 , 20 25.91
300016-35-045 , -, 300016-35-045, PH2, 3,5 x 45 , 45 29.36
300016-35-051 , -, 300016-35-051, PH2, 3,5 x 51 , 40 28.98
4-300031-35-025 , -, 4-300031-35-025, PH2, 3,5 25 , 600 204.36
4-300010-48-150 , -, 4-300010-48-150, PH2, 4,8 152 , 300 946.44
4-300037-48-090 , -, 4-300037-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 18 48.80
300011-35-025 , -, 300011-35-025, PH2, 3,5 x 25 , 600 205.69
4-300011-35-055 , -, 4-300011-35-055, PH2, 3,5 55 , 170 119.06
4-300012-38-065 , -, 4-300012-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 250 300.88
4-300012-48-100 , -, 4-300012-48-100, PH2, 4,8 100 , 150 416.04
300016-48-095 , -, 300016-48-095, PH2, 4,8 x 95 , 12 28.78
300035-35-055 , -, 300035-35-055, PH2, 3,5 x 55 , 750 371.42
300032-35-019 , -, 300032-35-019, PH2, 3,5 x 19 , 1700 479.07
4-300037-38-065 , -, 4-300037-38-065, PH2, 3,8 65 , 40 48.80
300031-48-090 , -, 300031-48-090, PH2, 4,8 x 90 , 100 207.74
4-300012-35-040 , -, 4-300012-35-040, PH2, 3,5 40 , 700 434.76
4-300030-35-035 , -, 4-300030-35-035, PH2, 3,5 35 , 5800 2295.57
300035-35-035 , -, 300035-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 1300 412.45
300032-35-035 , -, 300032-35-035, PH2, 3,5 x 35 , 750 332.98
4-300030-48-125 , -, 4-300030-48-125, PH2, 4,8 127 , 400 1047.37
4-300010-48-090 , -, 4-300010-48-090, PH2, 4,8 90 , 700 1099.90
4-300396-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 10, 4-300396-40-06014.93
4-300392-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 1500, 4-300392-30-030396.56
300396-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 6, 300396-60-10026.36
4-300392-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 650, 4-300392-50-030461.40
4-300376-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 14, 4-300376-45-04017.72
4-300396-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 2, 4-300396-60-16018.23
4-300377-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 115, 4-300377-30-02037.84
4-300391-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 90, 4-300391-60-060200.82
4-300371-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 2400, 4-300371-30-012482.57
4-300377-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 8, 4-300377-50-12033.84
300396-50-020 , , 5.0x20, 45, 300396-50-02028.23
4-300397-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 14, 4-300397-60-07041.00
4-300371-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 100, 4-300371-50-090226.81
4-300390-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 5000, 4-300390-40-0452570.55
4-300372-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 250, 4-300372-45-060244.34
4-300390-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 600, 4-300390-60-1402266.74
300396-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 10, 300396-60-07028.93
4-300392-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 350, 4-300392-45-050320.95
4-300376-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 10, 4-300376-40-06017.72
4-300377-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 130, 4-300377-30-01537.84
4-300377-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 26, 4-300377-50-06043.24
300396-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 30, 300396-45-04029.77
4-300371-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 170, 4-300371-50-050203.88
4-300391-35-035 , , 3.5x35, 500, 4-300391-35-035220.29
4-300390-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 7 000, 4-300390-40-0302613.81
4-300372-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 500, 4-300372-45-045413.05
4-300396-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 22, 4-300396-40-03016.47
300396-35-045 , , 3.5x45, 45, 300396-35-04529.77
300396-60-040 , , 6.0x40, 16, 300396-60-04026.36
4-300376-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 20, 4-300376-40-03517.72
4-300396-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 2, 4-300396-60-14016.27
4-300392-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 120, 4-300392-60-120385.16
4-300376-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 2, 4-300376-60-14017.72
4-300391-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 120, 4-300391-60-050218.16
4-300397-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 80, 4-300397-40-02035.25
4-300377-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 32, 4-300377-50-04540.82
4-300392-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 1500, 4-300392-35-025492.65
300396-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 20, 300396-40-06024.10
4-300397-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 16, 4-300397-60-06041.00
4-300371-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 90, 4-300371-50-100231.83
4-300371-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 170, 4-300371-50-045189.71
4-300390-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 20000, 4-300390-40-0154748.71
4-300392-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 500, 4-300392-45-040375.25
4-300372-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 330, 4-300372-40-060255.00
4-300390-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 1000, 4-300390-60-0802035.02
300396-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 50, 300396-35-04026.67
4-300376-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 32, 4-300376-35-02517.72
4-300391-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 300, 4-300391-50-030237.14
4-300396-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 42, 4-300396-30-01515.34
4-300376-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 3, 4-300376-60-09017.72
4-300391-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 85, 4-300391-50-120280.37
4-300377-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 45, 4-300377-50-03041.64
4-300391-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 65, 4-300391-60-100229.86
4-300397-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 18, 4-300397-60-05038.87
4-300371-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 300, 4-300371-50-030237.14
300396-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 55, 300396-40-02022.55
4-300390-35-035 , , 3.5x35, 8500, 4-300390-35-0352794.03
4-300392-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 500, 4-300392-40-045333.85
4-300372-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 1000, 4-300372-40-030386.65
4-300390-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 2000, 4-300390-60-0502681.79
300396-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 65, 300396-35-02529.77
4-300376-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 42, 4-300376-30-01517.72
4-300391-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 200, 4-300391-45-050200.82
4-300376-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 2, 4-300376-60-12017.72
4-300391-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 100, 4-300391-50-070172.96
4-300377-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 35, 4-300377-45-05040.63
4-300391-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 85, 4-300391-60-080238.53
4-300371-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 250, 4-300371-45-040208.69
4-300390-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 11 000, 4-300390-35-0252917.62
4-300392-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 750, 4-300392-40-035402.13
4-300372-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 1650, 4-300372-40-020449.00
4-300390-60-040 , , 6.0x40, 2500, 4-300390-60-0402688.98
4-300373-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 65, 4-300373-60-160377.23
4-300392-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 140, 4-300392-60-080311.65
4-300376-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 2, 4-300376-50-12017.72
4-300391-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 170, 4-300391-50-045189.71
4-300397-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 95, 4-300397-40-01537.48
4-300396-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 37, 4-300396-30-02015.45
4-300377-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 40, 4-300377-45-04542.95
4-300397-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 22, 4-300397-50-07042.21
4-300371-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 250, 4-300371-40-045186.94
4-300391-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 500, 4-300391-30-040218.94
4-300390-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 9000, 4-300390-30-0302343.98
4-300392-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 2100, 4-300392-40-015608.05
4-300372-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 2100, 4-300372-40-015515.45
4-300390-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 1 200, 4-300390-50-0701548.92
4-300372-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 150, 4-300372-60-070294.41
4-300396-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 4, 4-300396-60-07015.34
4-300392-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 150, 4-300392-50-090273.59
4-300376-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 4, 4-300376-60-08017.72
4-300391-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 200, 4-300391-50-040202.00
4-300377-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 50, 4-300377-40-04542.77
4-300397-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 30, 4-300397-50-05042.31
4-300371-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 350, 4-300371-40-035210.37
4-300390-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 30 000, 4-300390-30-0155252.33
4-300392-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 1650, 4-300392-40-020528.59
4-300372-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 900, 4-300372-30-040307.93
4-300396-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 23, 4-300396-35-04017.40
4-300390-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 3000, 4-300390-50-0502950.57
4-300372-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 150, 4-300372-50-120389.13
4-300396-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 4, 4-300396-50-10015.55
4-300376-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 9, 4-300376-50-06017.72
4-300397-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 70, 4-300397-35-04043.52
4-300377-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 65, 4-300377-40-03039.41
4-300397-50-025 , , 5.0x25, 50, 4-300397-50-02540.17
4-300371-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 1100, 4-300371-40-015344.75
4-300377-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 4, 4-300377-60-16031.69
4-300397-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 8, 4-300397-60-10034.60
4-300372-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 3000, 4-300372-30-020601.48
4-300390-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 5000, 4-300390-50-0353130.80
300396-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 70, 300396-30-02524.51
4-300372-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 200, 4-300372-50-080361.35
4-300396-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 12, 4-300396-50-04517.92
4-300376-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 12, 4-300376-50-03517.72
4-300397-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 75, 4-300397-30-04039.33
4-300377-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 80, 4-300377-40-02035.25
4-300397-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 50, 4-300397-40-04542.77
4-300397-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 30, 4-300397-45-06041.83
4-300371-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 600, 4-300371-35-030238.82
4-300377-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 10, 4-300377-60-09037.84
4-300392-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 3000, 4-300392-30-020601.48
300396-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 12, 300396-50-08024.83
4-300371-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 60, 4-300371-60-120248.86
4-300390-50-020 , , 5.0x20, 7000, 4-300390-50-0203018.53
4-300372-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 150, 4-300372-50-090273.59
4-300396-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 11, 4-300396-45-05016.27
4-300391-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 1250, 4-300391-30-020326.64
4-300392-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 340, 4-300392-50-050313.51
4-300376-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 15, 4-300376-50-03017.72
4-300397-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 40, 4-300397-50-03541.47
4-300377-35-035 , , 3.5x35, 80, 4-300377-35-03542.95
4-300397-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 60, 4-300397-40-03541.56
4-300397-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 42, 4-300397-45-04040.44
4-300371-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 700, 4-300371-30-030241.88
4-300377-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 16, 4-300377-60-06041.00
300396-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 18, 300396-50-06025.85
4-300371-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 70, 4-300371-60-090223.47
4-300390-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 3 000, 4-300390-45-0451973.23
4-300372-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 520, 4-300372-50-035411.44
4-300396-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 10, 4-300396-40-07015.95
4-300391-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 200, 4-300391-45-045189.99
300396-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 4, 300396-60-16025.64
4-300392-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 400, 4-300392-50-045333.96
4-300397-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 135, 4-300397-30-01235.71
4-300377-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 100, 4-300377-35-02543.25
4-300397-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 32, 4-300397-40-06036.99
4-300371-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 1800, 4-300371-30-015408.94
4-300377-60-040 , , 6.0x40, 22, 4-300377-60-04039.06
300396-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 30, 300396-50-03024.71
4-300371-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 85, 4-300371-50-120280.37
4-300391-35-045 , , 3.5x45, 300, 4-300391-35-045174.97
4-300372-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 140, 4-300372-60-080311.65
4-300390-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 4000, 4-300390-40-0502492.28
4-300396-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 14, 4-300396-40-05017.20
4-300390-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 400, 4-300390-60-1601789.91
300396-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 8, 300396-60-09030.17
4-300392-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 250, 4-300392-45-060244.34
4-300376-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 10, 4-300376-40-07017.72
4-300396-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 2, 4-300396-60-12014.11
4-300377-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 75, 4-300377-30-04039.33
4-300377-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 14, 4-300377-50-09037.84
300396-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 20, 300396-45-06024.61
4-300371-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 100, 4-300371-50-080201.41
4-300390-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 6 000, 4-300390-40-0352612.78
300396-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 90, 300396-30-01222.76
4-300372-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 350, 4-300372-45-050275.82
4-300391-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 250, 4-300391-40-045186.94
4-300390-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 550, 4-300390-60-0901268.79
300396-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 40, 300396-40-03526.47
300396-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 12, 300396-60-06029.97
4-300376-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 14, 4-300376-40-05017.72
4-300376-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 2, 4-300376-60-16017.72
4-300377-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 22, 4-300377-50-07042.21
4-300392-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 3500, 4-300392-30-015623.17
300396-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 20, 300396-40-07022.76
4-300371-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 140, 4-300371-50-060201.41
4-300391-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 400, 4-300391-35-040215.39
4-300390-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 10000, 4-300390-40-0253217.32
4-300372-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 250, 4-300372-40-070260.83
4-300396-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 20, 4-300396-40-03517.09
300396-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 12, 300396-60-05027.60
4-300376-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 16, 4-300376-40-04517.72
4-300397-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 55, 4-300397-40-04042.31
4-300392-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 120, 4-300392-60-100331.11
4-300391-60-045 , , 6.0x45, 150, 4-300391-60-045233.57
4-300377-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 35, 4-300377-50-04040.82
4-300391-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 60, 4-300391-60-120248.86
300396-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 30, 300396-40-05025.85
4-300397-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 4, 4-300397-60-16031.69
4-300392-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 900, 4-300392-30-040307.93
4-300371-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 200, 4-300371-50-040202.00
4-300390-35-045 , , 3.5x45, 6000, 4-300390-35-0452650.88
4-300392-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 330, 4-300392-40-060255.00
4-300372-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 600, 4-300372-40-040309.54
4-300390-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 1500, 4-300390-60-0602341.92
300396-35-035 , , 3.5x35, 55, 300396-35-03528.23
4-300376-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 32, 4-300376-30-02517.72
4-300391-50-025 , , 5.0x25, 450, 4-300391-50-025279.29
4-300392-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 120, 4-300392-60-090352.06
4-300391-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 90, 4-300391-50-100231.83
4-300377-50-025 , , 5.0x25, 50, 4-300377-50-02540.17
4-300391-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 70, 4-300391-60-090223.47
4-300397-60-040 , , 6.0x40, 22, 4-300397-60-04039.14
4-300371-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 200, 4-300371-45-045189.99
4-300391-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 600, 4-300391-35-030238.82
300396-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 50, 300396-40-02523.07
4-300390-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 10000, 4-300390-35-0302874.35
4-300392-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 400, 4-300392-40-050272.85
4-300372-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 340, 4-300372-50-050313.51
4-300390-60-045 , , 6.0x45, 2500, 4-300390-60-0452974.26
300396-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 50, 300396-30-04026.57
4-300376-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 37, 4-300376-30-02017.72
4-300391-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 100, 4-300391-40-070126.11
4-300392-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 240, 4-300392-60-050393.34
4-300376-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 6, 4-300376-60-05017.72
4-300391-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 170, 4-300391-50-050203.88
4-300396-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 32, 4-300396-30-03016.47
4-300377-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 30, 4-300377-45-06041.83
4-300391-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 70, 4-300391-60-070181.33
4-300371-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 100, 4-300371-40-070126.11
300396-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 45, 300396-40-03027.39
4-300392-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 1000, 4-300392-40-030453.72
4-300372-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 750, 4-300372-40-035343.39
4-300390-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 1000, 4-300390-50-1001855.82
4-300372-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 120, 4-300372-60-100387.26
4-300392-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 150, 4-300392-50-100305.57
4-300376-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 4, 4-300376-50-10017.72
4-300377-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 30, 4-300377-40-07038.59
4-300397-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 26, 4-300397-50-06043.24
4-300371-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 220, 4-300371-40-050192.75
4-300390-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 19 000, 4-300390-30-0203743.57
4-300392-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 1100, 4-300392-35-030342.02
4-300372-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 1100, 4-300372-35-030342.02
4-300390-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 900, 4-300390-50-0801283.21
4-300376-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 4, 4-300376-50-09017.72
4-300396-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 6, 4-300396-60-05016.07
4-300391-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 700, 4-300391-30-030241.58
4-300392-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 230, 4-300392-50-070297.27
4-300391-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 250, 4-300391-50-035220.41
4-300377-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 32, 4-300377-40-06036.99
4-300397-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 32, 4-300397-50-04540.82
4-300371-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 550, 4-300371-40-025239.32
4-300377-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 4, 4-300377-60-14027.99
4-300392-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 750, 4-300392-35-040313.51
4-300397-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 6, 4-300397-60-12031.80
4-300372-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 1500, 4-300372-30-030465.98
4-300391-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 450, 4-300391-40-030228.48
4-300391-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 140, 4-300391-50-060201.41
4-300390-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 4500, 4-300390-50-0403173.02
4-300372-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 240, 4-300372-60-050393.34
4-300396-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 7, 4-300396-50-07016.79
4-300376-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 12, 4-300376-50-04017.72
4-300397-35-035 , , 3.5x35, 80, 4-300397-35-03542.95
4-300377-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 60, 4-300377-40-03541.56
4-300397-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 12, 4-300397-50-10036.99
4-300371-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 850, 4-300371-40-020296.81
4-300377-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 8, 4-300377-60-10034.60
300396-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 10, 300396-50-09022.04
4-300372-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 3500, 4-300372-30-015737.72
4-300390-50-025 , , 5.0x25, 6500, 4-300390-50-0253175.09
4-300372-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 150, 4-300372-50-100305.57
4-300396-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 11, 4-300396-50-05018.12
4-300376-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 12, 4-300376-50-04517.72
4-300397-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 100, 4-300397-35-02543.24
4-300377-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 95, 4-300377-40-01537.48
4-300397-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 45, 4-300397-50-03041.64
4-300397-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 35, 4-300397-45-05040.63
4-300371-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 700, 4-300371-35-025254.37
4-300377-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 12, 4-300377-60-08040.36
300396-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 15, 300396-50-07023.48
4-300371-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 85, 4-300371-60-080238.53
4-300390-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 1 700, 4-300390-45-0601457.26
300396-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 75, 300396-30-02023.89
4-300372-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 400, 4-300372-50-045390.73
4-300396-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 12, 4-300396-45-04516.18
4-300391-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 250, 4-300391-45-040208.69
4-300392-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 250, 4-300392-50-060281.03
4-300376-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 9, 4-300376-45-06017.72
4-300397-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 110, 4-300397-30-02539.52
4-300377-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 70, 4-300377-35-04043.52
4-300397-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 65, 4-300397-40-03039.52
4-300397-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 30, 4-300397-40-07038.59
4-300371-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 850, 4-300371-30-025253.88
4-300377-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 18, 4-300377-60-05038.87
300396-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 25, 300396-50-04025.44
4-300371-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 90, 4-300371-60-060200.82
4-300391-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 850, 4-300391-40-020296.81
4-300390-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 3 500, 4-300390-45-0402119.47
4-300372-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 650, 4-300372-50-030461.40
4-300396-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 16, 4-300396-40-04516.79
4-300391-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 2400, 4-300391-30-012482.57
300396-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 4, 300396-60-12022.66
4-300392-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 460, 4-300392-50-040350.20
4-300376-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 12, 4-300376-45-04517.72
4-300391-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 140, 4-300391-45-060175.43
4-300397-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 130, 4-300397-30-01537.84
4-300377-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 100, 4-300377-30-03041.47
4-300377-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 12, 4-300377-50-10036.99
300396-50-025 , , 5.0x25, 40, 300396-50-02528.52
4-300371-60-050 , , 6.0x50, 120, 4-300371-60-050218.16
4-300372-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 120, 4-300372-60-090301.86
4-300390-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 3000, 4-300390-40-0602093.72
4-300390-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 800, 4-300390-60-1202434.60
300396-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 8, 300396-60-08022.15
4-300392-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 520, 4-300392-50-035411.44
4-300372-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 200, 4-300372-60-060337.80
4-300396-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 2, 4-300396-60-10012.87
4-300377-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 110, 4-300377-30-02539.60
4-300377-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 18, 4-300377-50-08041.18
300396-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 25, 300396-45-05025.23
4-300371-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 100, 4-300371-50-070172.96
4-300390-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 7000, 4-300390-40-0403376.94
4-300372-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 500, 4-300372-45-040375.25
4-300391-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 280, 4-300391-40-040190.49
4-300396-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 18, 4-300396-40-04017.09
300396-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 35, 300396-40-04025.85
300396-60-045 , , 6.0x45, 14, 300396-60-04525.75
4-300376-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 23, 4-300376-35-04017.72
4-300393-60-160 , , 6.0x160, 65, 4-300393-60-160377.23
4-300377-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 135, 4-300377-30-01235.71
4-300377-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 30, 4-300377-50-05041.75
4-300392-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 5000, 4-300392-30-012933.58
300396-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 25, 300396-45-04528.12
4-300371-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 250, 4-300371-50-035220.41
4-300390-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 15000, 4-300390-40-0203898.05
4-300392-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 500, 4-300392-45-045413.05
4-300372-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 400, 4-300372-40-050272.85
4-300391-40-035 , , 4.0x35, 350, 4-300391-40-035210.37
4-300396-40-020 , , 4.0x20, 26, 4-300396-40-02014.83
4-300390-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 550, 4-300390-60-1001409.90
300396-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 65, 300396-40-01523.38
300396-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 6, 300396-50-12021.94
4-300376-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 29, 4-300376-35-03017.72
4-300396-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 4, 4-300396-60-08016.58
4-300391-60-040 , , 6.0x40, 180, 4-300391-60-040255.00
4-300377-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 40, 4-300377-50-03541.47
300396-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 35, 300396-40-04526.47
4-300397-60-045 , , 6.0x45, 20, 4-300397-60-04539.79
4-300371-45-060 , , 4.5x60, 140, 4-300371-45-060175.43
4-300390-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 8000, 4-300390-35-0403047.37
4-300392-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 250, 4-300392-40-070260.83
4-300372-40-045 , , 4.0x45, 500, 4-300372-40-045333.85
4-300390-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 1500, 4-300390-60-0702655.00
300396-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 60, 300396-35-03025.33
4-300376-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 32, 4-300376-30-03017.72
4-300391-50-020 , , 5.0x20, 700, 4-300391-50-020364.37
4-300396-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 42, 4-300396-30-01214.53
4-300391-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 100, 4-300391-50-090226.81
4-300377-50-020 , , 5.0x20, 55, 4-300377-50-02039.23
4-300397-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 8, 4-300397-50-12033.84
4-300371-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 200, 4-300371-45-050200.82
4-300376-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 25, 4-300376-30-04017.72
4-300390-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 6000, 4-300390-30-0401876.42
4-300392-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 600, 4-300392-40-040361.35
4-300372-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 1200, 4-300372-40-025399.55
4-300390-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 500, 4-300390-50-1201238.93
4-300372-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 120, 4-300372-60-120385.16
4-300391-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 180, 4-300391-40-060179.06
4-300376-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 5, 4-300376-60-06017.72
4-300391-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 100, 4-300391-50-080201.41
4-300396-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 32, 4-300396-35-02516.99
4-300377-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 42, 4-300377-45-04040.44
4-300397-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 14, 4-300397-50-09037.94
4-300371-40-060 , , 4.0x60, 180, 4-300371-40-060179.06
4-300391-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 700, 4-300391-35-025254.37
4-300390-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 12000, 4-300390-30-0252616.89
4-300392-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 150, 4-300392-60-070294.41
4-300372-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 750, 4-300372-35-040366.57
4-300390-50-090 , , 5.0x90, 1000, 4-300390-50-0901636.46
4-300396-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 3, 4-300396-60-09015.25
4-300392-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 150, 4-300392-50-120389.13
4-300376-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 4, 4-300376-60-07017.72
4-300377-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 45, 4-300377-40-05044.17
4-300397-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 18, 4-300397-50-08041.18
300396-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 20, 300396-50-04522.87
4-300371-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 280, 4-300371-40-040190.49
4-300390-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 39 000, 4-300390-30-0126125.65
4-300392-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 1200, 4-300392-40-025469.20
4-300372-35-025 , , 3.5x25, 1500, 4-300372-35-025492.65
4-300390-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 2500, 4-300390-50-0602931.00
300396-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 65, 300396-30-03027.29
4-300376-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 6, 4-300376-50-08017.72
4-300396-50-120 , , 5.0x120, 2, 4-300396-50-12012.87
4-300376-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 7, 4-300376-50-07017.72
4-300397-35-045 , , 3.5x45, 65, 4-300397-35-04545.93
4-300377-40-040 , , 4.0x40, 55, 4-300377-40-04042.31
4-300397-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 35, 4-300397-50-04040.82
4-300371-40-030 , , 4.0x30, 450, 4-300371-40-030228.48
4-300392-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 1850, 4-300392-30-025423.48
4-300397-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 4, 4-300397-60-14027.99
4-300372-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 1850, 4-300372-30-025423.48
4-300390-50-045 , , 5.0x45, 3500, 4-300390-50-0452692.08
4-300372-50-070 , , 5.0x70, 230, 4-300372-50-070297.27
4-300396-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 9, 4-300396-50-06017.61
4-300397-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 90, 4-300397-35-03042.31
4-300377-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 75, 4-300377-40-02539.06
4-300397-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 45, 4-300397-40-05044.17
4-300397-50-020 , , 5.0x20, 55, 4-300397-50-02039.23
4-300371-35-040 , , 3.5x40, 400, 4-300371-35-040215.39
4-300377-60-120 , , 6.0x120, 6, 4-300377-60-12031.80
300396-50-100 , , 5.0x100, 8, 300396-50-10020.60
4-300397-60-090 , , 6.0x90, 10, 4-300397-60-09037.94
4-300372-30-012 , , 3.0x12, 5000, 4-300372-30-012786.68
4-300391-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 550, 4-300391-40-025239.32
4-300390-50-030 , , 5.0x30, 6000, 4-300390-50-0303412.98
4-300372-50-060 , , 5.0x60, 250, 4-300372-50-060327.39
4-300396-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 12, 4-300396-50-03515.86
4-300391-30-025 , , 3.0x25, 850, 4-300391-30-025253.88
4-300392-50-080 , , 5.0x80, 200, 4-300392-50-080309.30
4-300397-30-030 , , 3.0x30, 100, 4-300397-30-03041.47
4-300377-35-045 , , 3.5x45, 65, 4-300377-35-04545.93
4-300397-45-045 , , 4.5x45, 40, 4-300397-45-04542.95
4-300371-30-040 , , 3.0x40, 500, 4-300371-30-040218.94
4-300377-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 14, 4-300377-60-07041.00
300396-50-050 , , 5.0x50, 20, 300396-50-05025.33
4-300397-60-080 , , 6.0x80, 12, 4-300397-60-08040.36
4-300371-60-100 , , 6.0x100, 65, 4-300371-60-100229.86
4-300390-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 2 500, 4-300390-45-0502041.20
4-300372-50-040 , , 5.0x40, 460, 4-300372-50-040410.09
4-300391-40-050 , , 4.0x50, 220, 4-300391-40-050192.75
4-300396-45-040 , , 4.5x40, 14, 4-300396-45-04016.79
4-300391-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 1800, 4-300391-30-015408.94
300396-60-140 , , 6.0x140, 4, 300396-60-14022.76
4-300392-60-060 , , 6.0x60, 200, 4-300392-60-060337.80
4-300376-45-050 , , 4.5x50, 11, 4-300376-45-05017.72
4-300397-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 115, 4-300397-30-02037.84
4-300377-35-030 , , 3.5x30, 90, 4-300377-35-03042.31
4-300397-40-025 , , 4.0x25, 75, 4-300397-40-02539.14
4-300371-30-020 , , 3.0x20, 1250, 4-300371-30-020326.64
4-300377-60-045 , , 6.0x45, 20, 4-300377-60-04539.79
300396-50-035 , , 5.0x35, 25, 300396-50-03523.18
4-300371-60-070 , , 6.0x70, 70, 4-300371-60-070181.33
4-300391-40-015 , , 4.0x15, 1100, 4-300391-40-015344.75
4-300390-40-070 , , 4.0x70, 2200, 4-300390-40-0701743.57
300396-30-015 , , 3.0x15, 85, 300396-30-01526.67
45111-10 "". - , , 10 , 40 31.84
45111-14 "". - , , 14 , 30 34.23
45111-07 "". - , , 7 , 50 30.69
45111-04 "". - , , 4 , 50 25.06
45111-09 "". - , , 9 , 40 31.46
45111-08 "". - , , 8 , 50 35.67
45111-06 "". - , , 6 , 50 30.03
45111-05 "". - , , 5 , 50 24.96
45111-12 "". - , , 12 , 40 35.38
45111-03 "". - , , 3 , 50 23.23
45112-14 "". - , , 14 , 30 24.96
45112-06 "". - , , 6 , 50 26.68
45112-10 "". - , , 10 , 40 26.87
45112-12 "". - , , 12 , 40 28.21
45112-08 "". - , , 8 , 50 28.78
45112-04 "". - , , 4 , 50 24.47
45112-09 "". - , , 9 , 40 24.86
45112-05 "". - , , 5 , 50 25.06
45112-07 "". - , , 7 , 50 28.01
311165-300-70 "", 830070 , 100 2342.95
311165-350-70 "", 835070 , 100 2584.80
311165-250-70 "", 825070 , 100 2078.43
311175-300-70 "", 1030070 , 75 2532.98
311165-200-70 "", 820070 , 100 1856.01
311175-250-70 "", 1025070 , 75 2207.99
4-304515-06 "", , , 6, 50 787.10
4-304515-12 "", , , 12, 8 519.67
4-304515-20 "", , , 20, 2 486.15
4-304516-06 , , , 6, 2 42.02
4-304516-10 , , , 10, 1 55.51
304516-10 "", , , 10, 1 60.86
4-304515-05 "", , , 5, 75 1086.70
4-304515-10 "", , , 10, 15 635.77
4-304515-16 "", , , 16, 4 530.01
4-304516-05 , , , 5, 2 38.52
4-304515-08 "", , , 8, 25 625.99
4-304515-14 "", , , 14, 6 564.78
4-304515-22 "", , , 22, 2 621.03
4-304516-08 , , , 8, 2 63.65
4-304516-12 , , , 12, 1 84.03
304516-12 "", , , 12, 1 93.04
-
4-44956-32- "" , , 32 , 4 25.70
4-44956-16- "" , , 16 , 8 25.05
4-44956-20- "" , , 20 , 6 23.32
4-44956-25- "" , , 25 , 5 25.91
4-304576-04 , , 4, 2 24.41
4-304575-06 , , 6, 50 589.08
4-304575-08 , , 8, 25 522.14
4-304576-06 , , 6, 1 26.77
4-304576-03 , , 3, 2 21.11
4-304575-05 , , 5, 75 537.60
4-304575-03 , , 3, 125 559.23
4-304576-10 , , 10, 1 66.94
4-304576-05 , , 5, 1 20.60
4-304575-04 , , 4, 100 537.60
4-304575-10 , , 10, 15 510.82
4-304576-08 , , 8, 1 43.77
4-304376-08 DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 1 98.87
4-304355-06 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 15 950.11
4-304355-12 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 12, 4 624.51
304356-08 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 1 107.11
4-304356-05 DIN 1480, -, , , 5, 1 59.32
4-304366-08 DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 1 102.36
4-304356-10 DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 1 141.30
4-304355-20 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 20, 20, 1 520.34
4-304375-08 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 10 744.12
4-304365-08 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 10 755.37
4-304375-16 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 16, 2 608.89
4-304365-14 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 14, 3 626.10
4-304376-10 DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 1 140.79
4-304355-08 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 10 760.10
304366-08 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 1 109.69
4-304355-14 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 14, 3 629.92
4-304366-05 DIN 1480, -, , , 5, 1 66.12
4-304356-06 DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 1 81.77
4-304366-10 DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 1 145.62
4-304365-05 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 5, 20 900.95
4-304375-10 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 6 641.40
4-304365-10 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 6 651.08
4-304376-06 DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 1 81.36
4-304365-16 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 16, 16, 2 618.11
4-304355-05 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 5, 20 906.46
4-304355-10 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 6 655.12
304356-10 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 10, 1 154.01
4-304355-24 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 24, 1 958.33
4-304366-06 DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 1 85.07
4-304356-08 DIN 1480, -, , , 8, 1 98.97
4-304355-16 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 16, 16, 2 621.94
4-304375-06 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 15 930.21
4-304365-06 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 6, 15 944.26
4-304375-12 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 12, 4 611.48
4-304365-12 "" DIN 1480, -, , , 12, 4 620.70
4-304120-04-05 "", , DIN 3055, , d= 4/5 , L=200 3616.42
4-304120-01-02 "", , DIN 3055, , d=1/2 , L=200 1869.19
4-304110-05 "", , DIN 3055, d=5 , L=150 3754.45
4-304110-02 "", , DIN 3055, d=2 , L=200 1461.69
4-304120-06-08 "", , DIN 3055, , d=6/8 , L=100 4422.51
4-304120-03-04 "", , DIN 3055, , d=3/4 , L=200 3076.94
4-304110-10 "", , DIN 3055, d=10 , L=50 4250.04
4-304110-08 "", , DIN 3055, d=8 , L=80 4642.14
4-304110-04 "", , DIN 3055, d=4 , L=200 3230.63
4-304110-01 "", , DIN 3055, d=1 , L=200 1491.72
4-304120-05-06 "", , DIN 3055, , d=5/6 , L=150 5078.09
4-304120-02-03 "", , DIN 3055, , d=2/3 , L=200 2151.69
4-304110-06 "", , DIN 3055, d=6 , L=120 4077.57
4-304110-03 "", , DIN 3055, d=3 , L=200 2383.79
4-304120-08-10 "", , DIN 3055, , d=8/10 , L=60 4215.50
4-308256-6 , -, 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-3 , , 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-5 , -, 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-2 , , 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-7 , , 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-4 , , 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-308256-1 , , 4,0x15, 6, 421.28
4-309017-48-350 , / , 7, , 4,8350, 2581.10
309030-45-300 4,5x300, 100151.38
37866-38-43 "". , , , 1 1/4", 133.69
37805-065-89-50 , 12,7 , 65-89 , 50 , 37805-065-89-50964.18
37822-25-40-100, . , 12 , 25-40 , 100 , 37822-25-40-1002376.14
37854-20-24-1. , , 1/2", 133.10
309030-90-550 9x550, 50399.94
37805-065-89-2 , 12,7 , 65-89 , 2 , 37805-065-89-258.85
309240-75-200 "" , 7,5 x 200 , 100 236.86
37854-32-36-1. , , 1", 137.43
37822-60-80-50, . , 12 , 60-80 , 50 , 37822-60-80-501554.84
37850-134-142-50. , , 5", 504450.36
4-309017-36-250 , / , 7, , 3,6250, 5077.75
37866-16-19 "". , , , 3/8", 125.48
309030-90-1020 9x1020, 50763.60
37850-134-142-1. , , 5", 1120.87
37805-091-114-50 , 12,7 , 91-114 , 50 , 37805-091-114-501198.20
309070-48-400 "" , 4,8 x 400 , 100 247.16
37850-58-63-50. , , 2", 501493.79
37822-80-100-50, . , 12 , 80-100 , 50 , 37822-80-100-501676.36
37815-105-127-50, . , 12,7 , 105-127 , 50 , 37815-105-127-502168.00
309030-36-150 3,6x150, 10054.89
4-309037-25-200 , / , 7, , 2,5200, 5043.99
37854-73-82-100. , , 2 1/2", 1006614.81
37811-08-13-5, . , 8 , 8-13 , 5 , 37811-08-13-588.32
309060-48-400 "" , 4,8 x 400 , 100 247.16
37835-08-14-200 "", . , 9 , 8-14 , 200 , 37835-08-14-2004257.25
37815-065-89-2, . , 12,7 , 65-89 , 2 , 37815-065-89-288.20
37850-40-46-1. , , 1 1/4", 140.29
309030-45-250 4,5x250, 100128.53
37854-58-63-1. , , 2", 152.06
37811-13-26-200, . , 8 , 13-26 , 200 , 37811-13-26-2002277.13
309060-36-200 "" , 3,6 x 200 , 100 86.92
37835-16-25 "", . , 9 , 16-25 , 2 , 37835-16-2579.99
37805-032-51-100 , 12,7 , 32-51 , 100 , 37805-032-51-1001283.13
37850-48-53-80. , , 1 1/2", 802199.14
4-309037-48-500 , / , 7, , 4,8500, 25117.53
37815-016-32-100, . , 12,7 , 16-32 , 100 , 37815-016-32-1001764.10
309050-48-400 "" , 4,8 x 400 , 100 247.16
37835-20-32-100 "", . , 9 , 20-32 , 100 , 37835-20-32-1002461.65
37805-057-76-50 , 12,7 , 57-76 , 50 , 37805-057-76-50905.67
37815-105-127-2, . , 12,7 , 105-127 , 2 , 37815-105-127-2119.94
4-309037-48-300 , / , 7, , 4,8300, 2565.70
37815-019-44-100, . , 12,7 , 19-44 , 100 , 37815-019-44-1002168.00
309050-36-300 "" , 3,6 x 300 , 100 134.60
37835-25-40-100 "", . , 9 , 25-40 , 100 , 37835-25-40-1002561.77
37815-038-59-4, . , 12,7 , 38-59 , 4 , 37815-038-59-4135.35
309010-45-350 4,5x350, 100184.38
37805-038-59-100 , 12,7 , 38-59 , 100 , 37805-038-59-1001359.09
37805-016-32-100 , 12,7 , 16-32 , 100 , 37805-016-32-1001057.56
37850-165-175-1. , , 6", 1126.33
309010-76-500 7,6x500, 50256.58
37854-48-53-50. , , 1 1/2", 501563.20
309030-76-300 7,6x300, 100304.29
309050-36-200 "" , 3,6 x 200 , 100 86.92
37850-10-14-1. , , 1/4", 128.52
37815-091-114-2, . , 12,7 , 91-114 , 2 , 37815-091-114-2110.83
3787-16-25, . , 9 , 16-25 , 5 , 3787-16-25155.37
309010-76-300 7,6x300, 100304.29
37805-078-101-50 , 12,7 , 78-101 , 50 , 37805-078-101-501081.19
309010-36-150 3,6x150, 10054.89
309010-90-550 9x550, 50399.94
37854-40-46-60. , , 1 1/4", 601721.88
4-309017-36-150 , / , 7, , 3,6150, 5046.67
37866-98-106 "". , , , 3 1/2", 163.27
37850-112-117-1. , , 4", 192.85
3787-35-50, . , 9 , 35-50 , 5 , 3787-35-50190.70
309010-76-350 7,6x350, 50169.07
37805-019-44-100 , 12,7 , 19-44 , 100 , 37805-019-44-1001197.07
309010-25-100 2,5x100, 10023.72
309030-45-200 4,5x200, 100103.08
309030-25-080 2,5x80, 10019.51
4-309017-25-100 , / , 7, , 2,5100, 5023.33
309030-48-400 4,8x400, 100216.41
309060-25-150 "" , 2,5 x 150 , 100 40.78
37866-47-51 "". , , , 1 1/2", 135.53
309040-25-150 "" , 2,5 x 150 , 100 40.78
37820-16-25-200, . , 9 , 16-25 , 200 , 37820-16-25-2003570.95
37850-73-82-1. , , 2 1/2", 178.97
309010-36-250 3,6x250, 10098.12
309030-25-100 2,5x100, 10023.72
4-309017-48-500 , / , 7, , 4,8500, 25117.53
309040-25-100 "" , 2,5 x 100 , 100 26.99
37803-13-26-200 , 8 , 13-26 , 200 , 37803-13-26-2001082.31
309070-25-150 "" , 2,5 x 150 , 100 40.78
37822-20-32-100, . , 12 , 20-32 , 100 , 37822-20-32-1002188.25
37854-112-117-50. , , 4", 504054.90
309010-45-180 4,5x180, 10094.68
309030-36-200 3,6x200, 10076.22
4-309017-48-300 , / , 7, , 4,8300, 2565.70
37866-20-24 "". , , , 1/2", 126.89
37815-032-51-4, . , 12,7 , 32-51 , 4 , 37815-032-51-4127.81
37822-35-50-100, . , 12 , 35-50 , 100 , 37822-35-50-1002552.78
37854-20-24-150. , , 1/2", 1503014.84
37866-159-166 "". , , , 6", 1105.16
309030-90-450 9x450, 50349.63
37805-105-127-50 , 12,7 , 105-127 , 50 , 37805-105-127-501386.08
309240-75-300 "" , 7,5 x 300 , 100 416.07
37854-32-36-100. , , 1", 1002398.74
37822-50-70-100, . , 12 , 50-70 , 100 , 37822-50-70-1002826.17
37850-16-18-250. , , 3/8", 2504468.95
4-309037-36-200 , / , 7, , 3,6200, 5062.73
37854-83-95-100. , , 3", 1007214.79
37805-091-114-2 , 12,7 , 91-114 , 2 , 37805-091-114-272.23
309240-75-150 "" , 7,5 x 150 , 100 191.24
37822-90-110-50, . , 12 , 90-110 , 50 , 37822-90-110-501776.48
309030-36-250 3,6x250, 10098.12
4-309037-25-150 , / , 7, , 2,5150, 5030.69
37854-83-95-1. , , 3", 198.92
37811-08-13-200, . , 8 , 8-13 , 200 , 37811-08-13-2002178.13
37815-029-47-4, . , 12,7 , 29-47 , 4 , 37815-029-47-4124.21
37835-12-20 "", . , 9 , 12-20 , 2 , 37835-12-2076.16
37815-040-64-100, . , 12,7 , 40-64 , 100 , 37815-040-64-1002559.53
309010-45-200 4,5x200, 100103.08
37850-40-46-100. , , 1 1/4", 1002540.06
309030-76-500 7,6x500, 50256.58
37811-10-16-5, . , 8 , 10-16 , 5 , 37811-10-16-588.43
309070-25-100 "" , 2,5 x 100 , 100 26.99
37835-20-32 "", . , 9 , 20-32 , 2 , 37835-20-3286.74
37805-032-51-4 , 12,7 , 32-51 , 4 , 37805-032-51-478.98
37850-58-63-1. , , 2", 148.97
4-309037-48-400 , / , 7, , 4,8400, 2589.13
309030-76-400 7,6x400, 50211.05
37815-029-47-100, . , 12,7 , 29-47 , 100 , 37815-029-47-1002254.63
309040-36-300 "" , 3,6 x 300 , 100 134.60
37835-25-40 "", . , 9 , 25-40 , 2 , 37835-25-4089.77
309010-45-300 4,5x300, 100151.38
37805-057-76-2 , 12,7 , 57-76 , 2 , 37805-057-76-253.10
4-309037-36-300 , / , 7, , 3,6300, 5094.48
37815-016-32-4, . , 12,7 , 16-32 , 4 , 37815-016-32-4105.65
309060-25-100 "" , 2,5 x 100 , 100 26.99
37835-35-50-100 "", . , 9, 35-50 , 100 , 37835-35-50-1002730.54
37815-040-64-4, . , 12,7 , 40-64 , 4 , 37815-040-64-4139.29
3787-10-16, . , 9 , 10-16 , 5 , 3787-10-16140.75
309010-48-400 4,8x400, 100216.41
37805-040-64-100 , 12,7 , 40-64 , 100 , 37805-040-64-1001480.58
37805-029-47-100 , 12,7 , 29-47 , 100 , 37805-029-47-1001238.69
37850-20-24-1. , , 1/2", 130.37
309010-90-450 9x450, 50349.63
37854-48-53-1. , , 1 1/2", 146.86
309030-76-250 7,6x250, 100262.11
309050-25-150 "" , 2,5 x 150 , 100 40.78
37835-40-60-50 "", . , 9 , 40-60 , 50 , 37835-40-60-501440.08
37815-078-101-50, . , 12,7 , 78-101 , 50 , 37815-078-101-501755.11
3787-25-40, . , 9 , 25-40 , 5 , 3787-25-40178.89
309010-76-250 7,6x250, 100262.11
37803-08-13-10 , 8 , 8-13 , 10 , 37803-08-13-1081.90
309010-25-200 2,5x200, 10047.33
309030-45-180 4,5x180, 10094.68
4-309017-25-200 , / , 7, , 2,5200, 5043.99
37866-75-80 "". , , , 2 1/2", 158.63
37803-10-16-200 , 8 , 10-16 , 200 , 37803-10-16-200983.31
309010-76-400 7,6x400, 50211.05
37820-10-16-200, . , 9 , 10-16 , 200 , 37820-10-16-2003327.95
309030-36-300 3,6x300, 100117.53
309030-12-750 12x750, 50763.60
309030-48-500 4,8x500, 100279.05
37866-59-64 "". , , , 2", 138.66
309050-25-100 "" , 2,5 x 100 , 100 26.99
37822-100-120-50, . , 12 , 100-120 , 50 , 37822-100-120-501848.48
37850-83-95-1. , , 3", 182.93
309010-12-750 12x750, 50763.60
309010-36-300 3,6x300, 100117.53
4-309017-48-400 , / , 7, , 4,8400, 2589.13
37803-13-26-10 , 8 , 13-26 , 10 , 37803-13-26-1082.47
37805-078-101-2 , 12,7 , 78-101 , 2 , 37805-078-101-265.03
3787-08-14, . , 9 , 8-14 , 5 , 3787-08-14140.86
37822-120-140-50, . , 12 , 120-140 , 50 , 37822-120-140-502006.00
37854-112-117-1. , , 4", 1110.96
4-309037-90-600 , / , 7, , 9,0600, 10135.89
309010-36-200 3,6x200, 10076.22
309030-90-650 9x650, 50451.09
37815-032-51-100, . , 12,7 , 32-51 , 100 , 37815-032-51-1002346.89
37866-26-30 "". , , , 3/4", 127.97
37822-40-60-100, . , 12 , 40-60 , 100 , 37822-40-60-1002661.90
37854-25-29-1. , , 3/4", 134.34
4-309017-36-300 , / , 7, , 3,6300, 5094.48
37866-108-116 "". , , , 4", 167.59
37805-105-127-2 , 12,7 , 105-127 , 2 , 37805-105-127-284.16
309240-75-250 "" , 7,5 x 250 , 100 299.28
37854-25-29-100. , , 3/4", 1002155.77
37822-70-90-50, . , 12 , 70-90 , 50 , 37822-70-90-501594.22
37820-08-14-200, . , 9 , 8-14 , 200 , 37820-08-14-2003279.56
4-309037-36-150 , / , 7, , 3,6150, 5046.67
37866-138-144 "". , , , 5", 192.21
37811-10-16-200, . , 8 , 10-16 , 200 , 37811-10-16-2002178.13
309060-36-300 "" , 3,6 x 300 , 100 134.60
37850-25-29-1. , , 3/4", 131.61
37835-08-14 "", . , 9 , 8-14 , 2 , 37835-08-1474.93
37815-057-76-50, . , 12,7 , 57-76 , 50 , 37815-057-76-501473.83
37850-32-36-1. , , 1", 134.22
4-309037-25-100 , / , 7, , 2,5100, 5023.33
37854-73-82-1. , , 2 1/2", 190.25
37811-13-26-5, . , 8 , 13-26 , 5 , 37811-13-26-590.90
37805-016-32-4 , 12,7 , 16-32 , 4 , 37805-016-32-466.49
37835-12-20-200 "", . , 9 , 12-20 , 200 , 37835-12-20-2004332.63
37815-057-76-2, . , 12,7 , 57-76 , 2 , 37815-057-76-282.47
37805-029-47-4 , 12,7 , 29-47 , 4 , 37805-029-47-475.39
37850-48-53-1. , , 1 1/2", 142.76
4-309017-90-600 , / , 7, , 9,0600, 10135.89
37835-16-25-200 "", . , 9 , 16-25 , 200 , 37835-16-25-2004525.02
37815-038-59-100, . , 12,7 , 38-59 , 100 , 37815-038-59-1002485.28
37850-165-175-45. , , 6", 454913.99
4-309037-48-350 , / , 7, , 4,8350, 2581.10
37815-019-44-4, . , 12,7 , 19-44 , 4 , 37815-019-44-4122.07
37835-35-50 "", . , 9, 35-50 , 2 , 37835-35-5095.40
37815-065-89-50, . , 12,7 , 65-89 , 50 , 37815-065-89-501578.46
309010-45-250 4,5x250, 100128.53
37805-040-64-4 , 12,7 , 40-64 , 4 , 37805-040-64-487.98
4-309037-36-250 , / , 7, , 3,6250, 5077.75
309010-90-1020 9x1020, 50763.60
37854-58-63-40. , , 2", 401402.05
37835-40-60 "", . , 9 , 40-60 , 2 , 37835-40-60101.26
37815-091-114-50, . , 12,7 , 91-114 , 50 , 37815-091-114-501942.99
3787-12-20, . , 9 , 12-20 , 5 , 3787-12-20136.92
309010-48-500 4,8x500, 100279.05
37803-08-13-200 , 8 , 8-13 , 200 , 37803-08-13-200983.31
309010-90-650 9x650, 50451.09
37854-40-46-1. , , 1 1/4", 143.64
309030-76-350 7,6x350, 50169.07
309040-48-400 "" , 4,8 x 400 , 100 247.16
37850-10-14-250. , , 1/4", 2504297.89
37815-078-101-2, . , 12,7 , 78-101 , 2 , 37815-078-101-297.54
3787-20-32, . , 9 , 20-32 , 5 , 3787-20-32166.84
37805-038-59-4 , 12,7 , 38-59 , 4 , 37805-038-59-486.19
37805-019-44-4 , 12,7 , 19-44 , 4 , 37805-019-44-474.02
309010-25-150 2,5x150, 10035.67
309010-90-760 9x760, 50527.02
4-309017-25-150 , / , 7, , 2,5150, 5030.69
309030-45-350 4,5x350, 100184.38
309070-36-300 "" , 3,6 x 300 , 100 134.60
37866-87-92 "". , , , 3", 161.11
309040-36-200 "" , 3,6 x 200 , 100 86.92
37803-10-16-10 , 8 , 10-16 , 10 , 37803-10-16-1082.01
3787-40-60, . , 9 , 40-60 , 5 , 3787-40-60203.53
37820-12-20-200, . , 9 , 12-20 , 200 , 37820-12-20-2003368.45
309030-36-370 3,6x370, 100143.83
309030-25-150 2,5x150, 10035.67
4-309017-36-200 , / , 7, , 3,6200, 5062.73
309010-25-080 2,5x80, 10019.51
37866-32-36 "". , , , 1", 129.70
309030-90-760 9x760, 50527.02
309070-36-200 "" , 3,6 x 200 , 100 86.92
37822-110-130-50, . , 12 , 110-130 , 50 , 37822-110-130-501940.73
37850-83-95-90. , , 3", 904954.90
309010-36-370 3,6x370, 100143.83
309030-25-200 2,5x200, 10047.33
4-304030-10 "" , DIN 763, , d=10, L=103587.27
4-304030-05 "" , DIN 763, , d=5, L=454073.42
4-304050-08 "" , DIN 766, , d=8, L=154381.23
4-304030-04 "" , DIN 763, , d=4, L=704177.03
4-304030-08 "" , DIN 763, , d=8, L=183995.56
4-304050-06 "" , DIN 766, , d=6, L=304990.44
4-304050-03 "" , DIN 766, , d=3, L=1204588.58
4-304030-03 "" , DIN 763, , d=3, L=1204147.89
4-304030-02 "" , DIN 763, , d=2, L=2004577.77
4-304050-04 "" , DIN 766, , d=4, L=705152.46
4-304030-06 "" , DIN 763, , d=6, L=303862.69
4-304050-05 "" , DIN 766, , d=5, L=454838.12
4-304050-10 "" , DIN 766, , d=10, L=104569.11
4-304050-02 "" , DIN 766, , d=2, L=2005282.07
303820-04 "", DIN 9021, , 4, 51207.10
303800-08 "" DIN 125A, , 8, 51023.56
4-303856-12 DIN 127, , 12 , 6, 12 .21.54
303850-16 "" DIN 127, , 16, 51154.21
4-303850-05 DIN 127, , 5 , 0, 50000 .7065.66
303850-06 "" DIN 127, , 6, 51296.73
4-303826-04 , DIN 9021, , 4 , 6, 50 .21.54
303850-03 "" DIN 127, , 3, 52826.65
303850-05 "" DIN 127, , 5, 51599.04
4-303826-06 , DIN 9021, , 6 , 6, 18 .21.54
4-303856-10 DIN 127, , 10 , 6, 18 .21.54
303820-16 "", DIN 9021, , 16, 5827.05
4-303826-10 , DIN 9021, , 10 , 6, 4 .21.54
303800-05 "" DIN 125A, , 5, 51522.38
303820-10 "", DIN 9021, , 10, 5862.69
303820-06 "", DIN 9021, , 6, 5994.41
303800-16 "" DIN 125A, , 16, 5930.70
303800-06 "" DIN 125A, , 6, 51251.38
303850-12 "" DIN 127, , 12, 51195.23
4-303826-03 , DIN 9021, , 3 , 6, 100 .18.70
4-303806-04 DIN 125A, , 4 , 6, 120 .21.54
303850-14 "" DIN 127, , 14, 51115.34
4-303806-05 DIN 125A, , 5 , 6, 90 .21.54
4-303856-03 DIN 127, , 3 , 6, 160 .17.76
303850-08 "" DIN 127, , 8, 51183.35
4-303806-08 DIN 125A, , 8 , 6, 25 .21.54
303820-08 "", DIN 9021, , 8, 5962.02
4-303826-05 , DIN 9021, , 5 , 6, 35 .21.54
4-303856-08 DIN 127, , 8 , 6, 30 .21.54
303820-05 "", DIN 9021, , 5, 51062.42
4-303806-14 DIN 125A, , 14 , 6, 6 .21.54
303800-04 "" DIN 125A, , 4, 51506.19
303820-03 "", DIN 9021, , 3, 51296.73
303800-12 "" DIN 125A, , 12, 5991.16
303800-14 "" DIN 125A, , 14, 51014.92
4-303826-08 , DIN 9021, , 8 , 6, 9 .21.54
303800-10 "" DIN 125A, , 10, 51007.37
303850-20 "" DIN 127, , 20, 51181.19
4-303826-14 , DIN 9021, , 14 , 6, 2 .21.54
303850-10 "" DIN 127, , 10, 51150.96
4-303806-16 DIN 125A, , 16 , 6, 5 .21.54
4-303806-12 DIN 125A, , 12 , 6, 8 .21.54
4-303806-03 DIN 125A, , 3 , 6, 170 .16.47
303850-04 "" DIN 127, , 4, 51865.72
4-303856-14 DIN 127, , 14 , 6, 8 .21.54
4-303806-06 DIN 125A, , 6 , 6, 45 .21.54
4-303856-04 DIN 127, , 4 , 6, 140 .21.54
303820-14 "", DIN 9021, , 14, 5811.93
4-303806-10 DIN 125A, , 10 , 6, 16 .21.54
4-303856-05 DIN 127, , 5 , 6, 90 .21.54
303820-20 "", DIN 9021, , 20, 5896.15
4-303826-12 , DIN 9021, , 12 , 6, 2 .21.54
4-303856-06 DIN 127, , 6 , 6, 50 .21.54
303820-12 "", DIN 9021, , 12, 5825.98
303800-03 "" DIN 125A, , 3, 51646.55
303800-20 "" DIN 125A, , 20, 5925.31
4-308016-10-45 , 10x45, 89.72
4-308016-08-30 , 8,0x30, 209.18
4-308016-08-40 , 8,0x40, 149.72
4-308016-08-35 , 8,0x35, 209.62
37870-10-140-2. , , Torx 25, , 10x140, 235.65
37870-10-120-2. , , Torx 25, , 10x120, 231.12
4-303350-16-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 16x1000, 0, 1 .201.34
4-303350-20-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 20x2000, 0, 1 .626.17
4-303350-14-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 14x2000, 0, 1 .294.23
4-303350-12-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 12x1000, 0, 1 .110.09
37870-08-100-2. , , Torx 25, , 8x100, 220.19
4-303350-08-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 8x2000, 0, 1 .101.14
37870-08-080-4. , , Torx 25, , 8x80, 426.36
37870-08-080-1200 "". , , Torx 25, , 8x80, 12004435.64
37870-10-140-400 "". , , Torx 25, , 10x140, 4004510.82
37870-10-100-600 "". , , Torx 25, , 10x100, 6004658.10
37870-08-120-600 "". , , Torx 25, , 8x120, 6003548.92
4-303350-16-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 16x2000, 0, 1 .398.56
4-303350-12-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 12x2000, 0, 1 .215.96
4-303350-10-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 10x1000, 0, 1 .78.38
37870-08-120-2. , , Torx 25, , 8x120, 222.97
4-303350-06-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 6x2000, 0, 1 .64.68
37870-08-090-4. , , Torx 25, , 8x90, 428.56
4-303350-06-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 6x1000, 0, 1 .34.61
37870-08-060-1800 "". , , Torx 25, , 8x60, 18004989.70
37870-10-120-450 "". , , Torx 25, , 10x120, 4504159.63
37870-10-100-2. , , Torx 25, , 10x100, 227.46
4-303350-20-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 20x1000, 0, 1 .312.97
4-303350-14-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 14x1000, 0, 1 .149.95
4-303350-10-2000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 10x2000, 0, 1 .152.22
37870-08-100-800 "". , , Torx 25, , 8x100, 8003843.46
4-303350-08-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 8x1000, 0, 1 .53.35
37870-08-090-900 "". , , Torx 25, , 8x90, 9003743.57
37870-08-060-4. , , Torx 25, , 8x60, 421.65
4-303350-24-1000 DIN 975, 4.8, , 24x1000, 0, 1 .481.86
300450-10-090-350 "" , , 10x90, 3502744.60
4-300406-60-120 "" , , 6.0x120, 212.90
4-300451-08-090 "" , , 8x90, 45309.11
300456-08-070 "" , , 8x70, 215.22
300450-08-200-350 "" , , 8x200, 3503560.32
4-300406-60-090 "" , , 6.0x90, 325.19
4-300451-06-090 "" , , 6x90, 60247.79
300456-08-050 "" , , 8x50, 212.96
300450-08-140-400 "" , , 8x140, 4002733.12
4-300406-50-060 "" , , 5.0x60, 49.55
300456-06-100 "" , , 6x100, 213.17
4-300451-10-080 "" , , 10x80, 30333.74
4-300406-40-025 "" , , 4.0x25, 1410.07
4-300456-08-140 , , 8x140, 225.63
300450-08-110-600 "" , , 8x110, 6003347.07
300456-06-070 "" , , 6x70, 415.66
4-300401-45-045 "" , , 4.5x45, 200251.91
4-300456-08-120 , , 8x120, 222.95
300450-08-060-900 "" , , 8x60, 9002955.94
4-300451-06-050 "" , , 6x50, 100237.55
4-300401-50-050 "" , , 5.0x50, 150168.59
300456-10-160 "" , , 10x160, 239.31
4-300453-08-140 "" , , 8x140, 40397.06
4-300406-45-045 "" , , 4.5x45, 825.19
300450-08-050-1200 "" , , 8x50, 12003429.32
300456-06-030 "" , , 6x30, 614.04
300450-10-140-300 "" , , 10x140, 3003318.38
4-300401-40-025 "" , , 4.0x25, 600287.60
300456-10-100 "" , , 10x100, 229.37
4-300406-35-030 "" , , 3.5x30, 169.56
300450-06-120-1000 "" , , 6x120, 11003535.47
300450-12-240-100 "" , , 12x240, 1002858.40
4-300407-60-090 "" , , 6.0x90, 1059.45
4-300401-30-015 "" , , 3.0x15, 1700319.64
300456-10-070 "" , , 10x70, 222.46
300450-12-160-150 "" , , 12x160, 1503043.93
4-300407-50-060 "" , , 5.0x60, 2033.96
4-300451-10-060 "" , , 10x60, 40356.95
300456-08-140 "" , , 8x140, 223.54
300450-06-080-1500 "" , , 6x80, 15003414.97
300450-12-100-200 "" , , 12x100, 2002435.71
4-300407-50-050 "" , , 5.0x50, 2429.50
4-300451-10-050 "" , , 10x50, 45353.49
4-300456-10-180 , , 10x180, 126.97
300450-06-040-2500 "" , , 6x40, 25003226.58
300450-10-120-300 "" , , 10x120, 3002944.47
4-300451-08-080 "" , , 8x80, 50305.16
300450-10-080-400 "" , , 10x80, 4002838.31
4-300451-08-050 "" , , 8x50, 70296.17
300450-10-060-600 "" , , 10x60, 6003440.79
4-300451-06-100 "" , , 6x100, 50228.90
300456-08-100 "" , , 8x100, 218.79
300450-08-180-350 "" , , 8x180, 3503078.35
4-300451-06-080 "" , , 6x80, 70258.59
300456-08-060 "" , , 8x60, 214.04
4-300451-10-100 "" , , 10x100, 25332.76
4-300456-10-070 , , 10x70, 224.39
300450-08-120-550 "" , , 8x120, 5503238.05
300456-06-090 "" , , 6x90, 419.54
4-300451-10-120 "" , , 10x120, 20288.23
4-300401-40-040 "" , , 4.0x40, 300302.28
4-300456-12-120 , , 12x120, 125.82
300450-08-080-800 "" , , 8x80, 8003329.85
4-300401-60-120 "" , , 6.0x120, 55261.56
300456-12-100 "" , , 12x100, 249.56
4-300453-10-160 "" , , 10x160, 25453.86
300450-08-090-700 "" , , 8x90, 7003232.30
4-300406-50-050 "" , , 5.0x50, 58.92
4-300451-06-030 "" , , 6x30, 120209.90
4-300401-50-060 "" , , 5.0x60, 120187.20
300456-10-120 "" , , 10x120, 231.53
4-300451-12-100 "" , , 12x100, 15292.06
4-300406-30-015 "" , , 3.0x15, 287.00
300450-06-130-950 "" , , 6x130, 9503626.32
4-300406-40-040 "" , , 4.0x40, 1025.19
300456-06-040 "" , , 6x40, 616.20
4-300407-60-120 "" , , 6.0x120, 631.99
4-300401-40-035 "" , , 4.0x35, 350198.35
300456-10-090 "" , , 10x90, 226.35
300450-06-110-1100 "" , , 6x110, 11003663.61
300450-12-200-150 "" , , 12x200, 1503637.79
4-300407-40-040 "" , , 4.0x40, 4559.45
300456-10-060 "" , , 10x60, 221.70
300450-06-090-1300 "" , , 6x90, 13003286.82
300450-12-120-150 "" , , 12x120, 1502107.69
4-300407-60-070 "" , , 6.0x70, 1233.96
300456-08-120 "" , , 8x120, 221.05
300450-06-060-1700 "" , , 6x60, 17003069.73
300450-10-200-200 "" , , 10x200, 2003304.04
4-300451-08-100 "" , , 8x100, 40295.59
4-300456-10-160 , , 10x160, 124.30
300450-06-030-3500 "" , , 6x30, 35003637.79
300450-10-180-200 "" , , 10x180, 2002789.54
4-300407-35-030 "" , , 3.5x30, 7030.62
4-300451-08-070 "" , , 8x70, 60323.13
300450-10-070-500 "" , , 10x70, 5003195.02
4-300407-30-015 "" , , 3.0x15, 12024.00
4-300451-08-060 "" , , 8x60, 60291.48
4-300451-12-120 "" , , 12x120, 10233.86
300450-10-050-700 "" , , 10x50, 7003529.72
4-300451-08-040 "" , , 8x40, 80309.99
300450-08-160-400 "" , , 8x160, 4003109.90
4-300406-60-070 "" , , 6.0x70, 413.52
4-300451-06-070 "" , , 6x70, 85256.01
4-300451-10-090 "" , , 10x90, 25288.14
300456-12-120 "" , , 12x120, 125.37
4-300456-10-090 , , 10x90, 228.31
300450-08-100-650 "" , , 8x100, 6503266.74
300456-08-040 "" , , 8x40, 419.12
4-300451-06-060 "" , , 6x60, 90250.94
4-300401-60-070 "" , , 6.0x70, 80207.03
4-300453-10-180 "" , , 10x180, 20402.89
4-300406-40-035 "" , , 4.0x35, 119.43
300450-08-070-800 "" , , 8x70, 8002963.59
4-300451-06-040 "" , , 6x40, 110234.08
4-300401-60-090 "" , , 6.0x90, 55302.28
300456-10-180 "" , , 10x180, 243.08
300450-08-040-1400 "" , , 8x40, 14003429.32
300456-06-060 "" , , 6x60, 414.90
300456-06-080 "" , , 6x80, 418.14
4-300401-35-030 "" , , 3.5x30, 500198.35
4-300406-35-025 "" , , 3.5x25, 189.70
300450-06-140-900 "" , , 6x140, 9003560.32
300456-06-050 "" , , 6x50, 413.92
4-300451-10-070 "" , , 10x70, 35323.04
4-300401-35-025 "" , , 3.5x25, 750267.77
300456-10-080 "" , , 10x80, 225.48
300450-06-100-1200 "" , , 6x100, 12003318.38
300450-12-180-150 "" , , 12x180, 1503157.73
4-300407-40-035 "" , , 4.0x35, 5030.75
300456-10-050 "" , , 10x50, 219.65
300450-06-070-1500 "" , , 6x70, 15002944.47
300450-12-220-120 "" , , 12x220, 1203135.73
4-300407-45-045 "" , , 4.5x45, 3559.45
300456-08-090 "" , , 8x90, 217.59
4-300456-12-100 , , 12x100, 123.23
300450-06-050-2000 "" , , 6x50, 20003026.71
300450-10-160-250 "" , , 10x160, 2503160.59
4-300407-40-025 "" , , 4.0x25, 6534.47
4-300451-08-120 "" , , 8x120, 25227.80
4-300456-10-120 , , 10x120, 120.38
300450-10-100-350 "" , , 10x100, 3502969.33
4-300407-35-025 "" , , 3.5x25, 7530.24
300456-08-080 "" , , 8x80, 216.41
4-300486-75-202 "" , , 7.5x202, 162.33
4-300486-75-132 "" , , 7.5x132, 262.33
4-300480-75-072 "" , , 7.5x72, 12007597.32
4-300486-75-072 "" , , 7.5x72, 462.33
4-300483-75-152 "" , , 7.5x152, 501137.58
4-300482-75-132 "" , , 7.5x132, 901612.87
4-300480-75-202 "" , , 7.5x202, 30010104.97
4-300482-75-112 "" , , 7.5x112, 901286.12
4-300486-75-182 "" , , 7.5x182, 162.33
4-300480-75-112 "" , , 7.5x112, 8008923.40
4-300486-75-112 "" , , 7.5x112, 262.33
4-300483-75-202 "" , , 7.5x202, 501874.36
4-300480-75-182 "" , , 7.5x182, 40010431.16
4-300482-75-072 "" , , 7.5x72, 1201025.04
4-300480-75-132 "" , , 7.5x132, 6008436.74
4-300486-75-152 "" , , 7.5x152, 262.33
4-300480-75-092 "" , , 7.5x92, 8006675.02
4-300486-75-092 "" , , 7.5x92, 462.33
4-300483-75-182 "" , , 7.5x182, 501585.67
4-300480-75-152 "" , , 7.5x152, 5008749.13
4-300482-75-092 "" , , 7.5x92, 1001113.94
38831-07 , , 7 9337.36
38821-09 , , 9 8178.00
38831-12 , , 12 17198.17
38831-09 , , 9 11355.58
38821-11 , , 11 11836.53
38821-08 , , 8 7679.77
38831-11 , , 11 16290.73
38831-08 , , 8 10302.97
38821-10 , , 10 10407.21
38821-07 , , 7 7280.64
38831-10 , , 10 15056.60
38805-04- , , 4 2358.36
38805-07- , , 7 4170.32
38805-03- , , 3 2113.52
38805-06- , , 6 3567.25
38805-05- , , 5 2898.89
38861- "" , 43 7703.41
, ,
1240-06-100 , , 6 100, 1240-06-10034.76
1240-12-30 , , 12 30, 1240-12-3026.03
1240-06-50 , , 6 50, 1240-06-5023.22
1240-12-100 , , 12 100, 1240-12-10066.94
1240-06-30 , , 6 30, 1240-06-3014.37
1240-12-50 , , 12 50, 1240-12-5032.07
41231-0 "" , , 28091.62
41241 "" , 280156.94
41245-5 "" "". t +250 (+300). , , 280 258.04
41237-0 "" , , 280176.04
41233-2 "" , , 280153.82
41235-2 "" , , , 280156.94
41233-0 "" , , 280153.82
41237-2 "" , , 280176.04
41235-0 "" , , , 280156.94
12015 , , 50393.66
12025 "" ( )266.30
1201_z01 "", 50312.72
1201_z02 "", 50288.26
1230-2 / , ,150 51.72
1231-25 , , 18 33150.97
1233-73_z01 "" , , , 6000 , 15 1033.48
1233-4_z01 "" , , , 6000 , 15 1033.48
1234-4_z01 "" , , , 6000 , 19 2080.13</